Bornholm Höst-Open 2020 samletto 22-10-2020 21:13
Start liste klasser - Etape 1Oprettet af OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D 10 (4)2,8 km 0 Hm12 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
7552266Emma LundsgaardAMOK9:28
408862Agnes BrandtsfridhHelsingborgs SOK9:30
1428673Dagmar MaragerAllerød OK9:32
8009120Kaya Funder SkovlystFIF Hillerød13:08
 
 
D 12 (9)3,5 km 0 Hm15 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
7090620Maja KylmäHelsingborgs SOK9:00
7208431Artisha Wongdee LindBallerup OK9:02
8180212Agnes PerssonHelsingborgs SOK9:04
202017Astrid Rosa Hust SigvardsenHolbæk OK9:06
9090831Signe DavidssonHelsingborgs SOK9:08
249377Amalie BromanAllerød OK9:10
2112871Julie Torp-LupnaavHerlufsholm OK13:10
1417304Karla BlicherOK Melfar13:12
249642Nora Sophie Graa ØdumOK ØST Birkerød13:14
 
 
D 14 (6)3,9 km 0 Hm14 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8080318Felicia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK9:44
7070522Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads ok9:46
7770608Saga PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK9:48
8070718Liv LundsgaardAMOK9:50
1196805Linnea StéenHelsingborgs SOK9:52
1411615Frida Weigelt SvendsenOK Roskilde13:43
 
 
D 16 (3)4,4 km 0 Hm19 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
9040213Elsa WibergHelsingborgs SOK10:00
8050710Linn BjörneldKalmar OK13:43
8668785Frida Kärner GroossAllerød OK13:45
 
 
D 20 (5)5,1 km 0 Hm19 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8645149Mathilde Smedega MadsenSøllerød OK13:36
8181816Camille Marie Næ JuhlSøllerød OK13:38
8002530Nanna Rye NielsenSøllerød OK13:40
8031228Olivia LarssonLunds OK13:42
8645451Alberte Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK13:44
 
 
D 21 (15)7,8 km 0 Hm25 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
439324Rikke BinderOK GORM9:00
421563Melissa Ulsøe JessenOK Roskilde9:02
8006157Petra EklundDøvania9:04
600014Line SøderlundFarum OK9:06
886626Marie B. BertelsenOK H.T.F.9:10
347080Linnea KadziolaMaribo OK9:12
8671997Josefine LindOK GORM9:16
1422372Tonje PihlOK Roskilde9:18
2049953Linnea NørgaardBallerup OK9:20
1912584Josefin HäggdahlKatrineholms OK9:22
8646087Ida ØbroTisvilde Hegn OK13:00
960416Pim HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad13:02
1411289Mette StubPI-København13:04
8190893Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK13:06
8260896Elin CarlssonTisvilde Hegn OK13:08
 
 
D 21M (10)4,7 km 0 Hm13 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
348360Christina Krogh-JensenTeam Søs9:00
420165Mette ThiesenHolbæk OK9:02
7211574Camilla Bertel AndersenKarup OK9:04
348361Cecilie BuchTeam Søs9:06
7208446Line SchmidtViking Atletik13:28
1395510Anja Toft MadsenSøllerød OK13:30
1428718Charlotte RennuitOdense OK13:32
2078609Johanna GersneSkåneslättens OL13:34
239731Line StubPI-København13:36
439752Ida Binder LarsenHolbæk OK13:38
 
 
D 35 (8)6,3 km 0 Hm24 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
308007Lise Ravnshøj AndersenHerlufsholm OK9:12
8641006Amalie Snedker MosbækHolbæk OK9:14
421564Runa UlsøeOK Roskilde9:16
8003750Astrid RiisHolbæk OK9:18
8645165Pernille SommerOK ØST Birkerød9:20
1413393Rungtawan WongdeeBallerup OK9:22
1428713Helle PittersLyngby OK13:10
2065751Kersti KärnerAllerød OK13:12
 
 
D 35K (2)4,2 km 0 Hm18 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
9993333Evelina EkelundMalmö OK9:08
239737Ea Busch NielsenPI-København13:43
 
 
D 35M (15)4,1 km 0 Hm16 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
7208433Majken Thiim JensenKarup OK10:09
8667775Louise JensenHolbæk OK10:11
1452127Kristine BihrmannOK7310:13
662512Signe HanghøjBallerup OK10:15
2086053Marlene MaragerAllerød OK10:17
8002541Malene Lysgaard-HansenHolbæk OK10:19
213967Majken MaarupAllerød OK10:21
7770924Caroline LindströmHelsingborgs SOK10:23
7208437Maiken EspersenOK S.G.10:25
1556139Kristin BogsjöHelsingborgs SOK10:27
8004604Pia Linde ValdauHolbæk OK10:29
7208449Beata TadlaBorn2Nature13:32
2074607Ana Magdalena ChiritaFSK Orientering13:34
2078180Ida AnderssonIK Stern13:36
2127786Christina ElstorpHolbæk OK13:38
 
 
D 40 (10)5,3 km 0 Hm20 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
14189Linda MartinssonIF Marin Väst9:50
2061669Mette Uhre LangAMOK9:52
1417066Jane EjbyOdense OK9:54
2260621Cecilia BrandtsfridhHelsingborgs SOK9:56
504400Pernille Brunste JacobsenOK ØST Birkerød9:58
7800916Kristina LorentzonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:00
8061459Mette Marie LungholtOdense OK10:02
8002204Pernille BuchOK GORM10:04
1416999Rikke Brandt JespersenOdense OK10:06
426701Charlotta LövstedtLunds OK13:28
 
 
D 45 (13)4,8 km 0 Hm19 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
7199971Janni FischerBallerup OK10:14
8658644Ditte Marie OlesenHolbæk OK10:16
9720531Marie WibergHelsingborgs SOK10:18
8645148Karina Randrup NielsenHolbæk OK10:20
8640537Henriette BromanAllerød OK10:22
8627653Charlotte Vibeke OlesenKarup OK10:24
8519488Anette Lindegård ChristensenHolbæk OK10:26
8621007Dorthe MunktvedAllerød OK10:28
2049954Camilla Rath NielsenPI-København13:40
2061678Anne-Mette JansenOK Roskilde13:42
2107437Karin BjörneldKalmar OK13:44
44517Dorthe SkovlystFIF Hillerød13:46
750619Diana CederbergBallerup OK13:50
 
 
D 50 (18)4,4 km 0 Hm19 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8719060Iben MaagSøllerød OK9:59
1415125Anita LundingSvendborg OK10:01
8640521Lykke Berg MatheisenHerlufsholm OK10:03
9671026Carolina LandinMalmö OK10:05
9180268Anne Bloch FrandsenOK Sorø10:07
1402968Sanne Lund KolendaHolbæk OK10:09
13989Gun RosendahlIF Marin Väst10:11
1410776Anne WillerupHolbæk OK10:13
580810Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OL10:15
8155380Caroline LiljebjörnNybro OK10:17
264506Marie HallbergIF Marin Väst10:19
8667875Jette KlogborgOK H.T.F.10:21
308125Birgit BørstingHerlufsholm OK10:23
1406281Jytte Olander RasmussenAllerød OK10:25
343416Pernille HansenHelsingør SOK10:27
8009114Maiken AndersenBallerup OK10:29
7011222Hanne FoghFSK Orientering13:39
8260918Fiona BeckerSøllerød OK13:41
 
 
D 50M (13)3,9 km 0 Hm14 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
1408245Mette Hvene RasmussenBallerup OK10:08
2062781Annemarie HolmAlstermo IF orientering10:10
202027Lone Anette LarsenTisvilde Hegn OK10:12
8631621Tove E JuhlOK H.T.F.10:14
1421046Dorthe M. JohansenOK GORM10:16
1410793Hanne HyldelundOK H.T.F.10:18
209713Birgitte BuchFSK Orientering10:20
217420Annika HallénTrollhättans SOK13:31
239733Susan Houmark StubPI-København13:33
452119Catharina CarlssonTrollhättans SOK13:35
1210469Lise NørgaardOK Roskilde13:37
2058312Lene ØbroTisvilde Hegn OK13:39
213947Anni LindPI-København13:41
 
 
D 55 (28)3,5 km 0 Hm13 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8009135Helle NikkelViborg OK9:01
8625632Maria Douglas StillingFIF Hillerød9:03
8640279Susanne ThomsenJDRI9:05
1421033Bente H. RingiveOK GORM9:07
8640550Annette BondeBallerup OK9:09
9101047Karen Lise BøghOdense OK9:11
8620865Kirsten MøllerSøllerød OK9:13
1408226Gitte GrauertBallerup OK9:15
417512Lone JørgensenHerlufsholm OK9:17
1402964Lena WraaTisvilde Hegn OK9:19
1402050Jannie NielsenHolbæk OK9:21
1428685Anne Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK9:23
445401Hanne Møller JensenOK Roskilde9:25
899038Anne SkovbaekSøllerød OK9:27
8631591Tine Meyhoff PetersenHerlufsholm OK9:29
8201951Anne MaarupAllerød OK9:31
2061672Naja SørensenOK Skærmen Værløse9:33
8303046Ingelise BadenOK H.T.F.9:37
302043Bente PihlOK Roskilde9:39
8121264Anette LundOK GORM9:41
667777Charlotte BergmannAllerød OK9:43
340152Helle M. FrederiksenBallerup OK13:00
422480Anette Binder LarsenHolbæk OK13:02
302186Rita BreumPI-København13:04
234694Ethna CavanaghFaaborg OK13:06
8468864Kristina SpångbergLunds OK13:10
7620430Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK13:12
8011163Ingela AnderssonLunds OK13:14
 
 
D 60 (43)3,5 km 0 Hm13 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8646082Pia KadziolaMaribo OK9:04
8250360Kristina RunemalmKalmar OK9:06
439315Annette FæringSvendborg OK9:08
601221Siri KlausenBallerup OK9:10
1407789Britta Ank PedersenHorsens OK9:12
343737Nina Bergmann FabrinAllerød OK9:14
8646090Tove Sonne AndersenOK ØST Birkerød9:16
8130457Jette KreibergOK Roskilde9:18
354556Helle KowskyNexø9:20
1413373Birgitte Erskov HallandOK ØST Birkerød9:22
212260Hanne JochumsenOK Esbjerg9:24
7208434Kirsten Elisabet AndersenKarup OK9:26
505025Minna SeirHelsingør SOK9:28
343367Hanne VestSvendborg OK9:32
2058725Lena KollenIF Marin Väst9:34
8303059Lise NielsenOK H.T.F.9:36
8658641Mette FilskovOK Sorø9:38
1231321Britt HermanrudSilkeborg OK9:40
8009115Charlotte GrauertBallerup OK9:42
1411250Lene BankeSvendborg OK9:44
8111659Tina HagårdRävetofta OK9:46
7140760Leila Damkjær PedersenSvendborg OK9:48
202087Ellen Kühn JensenBallerup OK9:50
8626197Birgitte BirckAllerød OK9:52
441271Alice BrødsgaardBallerup OK9:54
1407791Bente PedersenOK Esbjerg9:56
1428720Hanne FrostBallerup OK9:58
302080Birgitte WraaTisvilde Hegn OK13:01
8000715Lena FromIK Stern13:03
600115Elisabeth StrandhagenGöteborg-Majorna OK13:05
308940Ayoe BergOdense OK13:07
260810Gunilla HolmbergHerrestads AIF13:09
7205415Carina Berger-SvenssonMotala AIF OL13:11
30130Sigbritt AndreassonIK Stern13:13
420163Birte LangkildeBallerup OK13:15
8016661Gitte IsenHerning Orienteringsklub13:17
247908Gunilla CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK13:19
2057246Ulrika GreenIK Stern13:21
7196011Birgit HanssonHerrestads AIF13:23
239744Anne Fonnesbech JensenPI-København13:25
8461030Lotta LinseforsLunds OK13:27
8110359Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL13:29
8210458Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK13:31
 
 
D 65 (11)3,5 km 0 Hm13 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8130654Annette PetersenOK Roskilde10:02
1401182Merete Ravnshøj AndersenHerlufsholm OK10:04
8631605Eva Konring OlesenFIF Hillerød10:06
1540604Tove StraarupHorsens OK10:08
444540Birgit Haakan JensenFIF Hillerød10:10
9070530Eva TykessonRävetofta OK10:12
540609Ulla EngelbyOK Pan-Kristianstad13:18
554422Ina LindebergSkåneslättens OL13:20
8637587Lisbet HansenFSK Orientering13:22
2119370Britt-Marie MagnussonLaholms IF OK13:24
407766Liselotte AndersenBallerup OK13:28
 
 
D 70 (15)3,1 km 0 Hm12 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8645163Trille DitlevsenHorsens OK9:59
1401729Inger Marie HaahrOK H.T.F.10:01
1401726Elin Holm JensenHorsens OK10:03
1410588Lena HansenHerlufsholm OK10:05
8656153Lisbeth DamsgaardSøllerød OK10:07
7500209Åsa StåhlHjärnarps OL10:09
8009139Kirsten Nymann PetersenOK ØST Birkerød10:11
8023807Inger LandspergTisvilde Hegn OK10:13
8111639Maj-Britt ByströmRävetofta OK10:15
1406252Jette BachhausenFIF Hillerød10:17
1403124Ulla HoogeOK Skærmen Værløse10:19
351370Else GudmeOK7310:21
407733Lise KolteFSK Orientering13:40
9501028Eva BlomströmIK Stern13:42
11029Ann Kristin LindegårdhTolereds AIK13:44
 
 
D 75 (13)2,8 km 0 Hm11 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
302193Ulla ValnertOK739:45
362410Inge JørgensenOK Roskilde9:47
2074617Inge MadsenOK739:49
348359Kirsten WittOK Skærmen Værløse9:51
9201766Annelise HansenFIF Hillerød9:53
8033355Randi SplittorffSvendborg OK9:55
40508Marianne LykkingOK739:57
8250204Ulla NilssonSOK Viljan Oskarshamn13:16
7451125Britt Forsell PirozziIK Stern13:18
7993552Marianne CarlssonSkåneslättens OL13:20
355594Ruth HansenOK Skærmen Værløse13:22
302175Lisbeth JensenBallerup OK13:24
7201252Ulla LindheIK Stern13:26
 
 
D 80 (1)2,0 km 0 Hm11 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
421560Inger AndersenFaaborg OK13:14
 
 
D/H 90 (1)2,0 km 0 Hm11 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
302087Kurt DoseKøge OK13:00
 
 
H 10 (5)2,8 km 0 Hm12 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
1422364Benjamin KrabekOdense OK9:34
17904Vidar BrandtsfridhHelsingborgs SOK9:36
2127793Theodore Snedker ØstervembHolbæk OK9:38
7101009Lowe PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK9:40
500178Isak Graasbøl ØdumOK ØST Birkerød13:00
 
 
H 12 (11)3,5 km 0 Hm15 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
711267Tore Emil MaarupAllerød OK9:12
1416976Anders M. SigvardtOdense OK9:14
8667867Noah KlogborgOK H.T.F.9:16
7080628Elias PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK9:18
7091202Fabian Lindberg TillanderYstads ok9:20
8005280Magnus Mølgaard NielsenOdense OK9:22
9101045Caspian Bo ChristensenHolbæk OK9:24
1450222Sebastian Gotfred-IversenOdense OK9:26
202099Rune CederbergBallerup OK13:02
354501Magne Funder SkovlystFIF Hillerød13:04
2049221Henrik Kärner GroossAllerød OK13:06
 
 
H 14 (10)3,9 km 0 Hm14 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
1061227Elias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK10:03
449372Lasse KlogborgOK H.T.F.10:05
9070524Benjamin DavidssonHelsingborgs SOK10:07
8664250Mads Christian MaarupAllerød OK10:09
8070216Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK10:11
8631602Johannes MaragerAllerød OK10:13
1070826Albert KylmäHelsingborgs SOK10:15
7300283Ditlev MelbyeSøllerød OK13:45
8009163Niels Elton JokumsenFIF Hillerød13:47
8009130Vincent BeckerSøllerød OK13:49
 
 
H 16 (8)5,1 km 0 Hm19 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8040904David PerssonHelsingborgs SOK10:17
7547040Jakob Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK10:19
7557981Esben Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK10:21
9021605Alfred KjellénHelsingborgs SOK10:23
8040721Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof13:37
8202137Casper TuressonHärlövs IF13:39
8016652Marinus Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK13:41
1051123Gunnar WessbergHärlövs IF13:43
 
 
H 20 (6)7,8 km 0 Hm25 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8621059Valdemar MaragerAllerød OK9:00
8009109Oscar David Brom JensenAllerød OK9:02
9010228Povel HedbergLunds OK13:03
8031205Loke HedbergLunds OK13:37
8002529Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK13:39
8110228Allan HedbergLunds OK13:41
 
 
H 21 (26)9,9 km 0 Hm29 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
500644Peter HansenOK Sorø9:00
8640535Theis MunktvedAllerød OK9:02
8033383Alexander NoordegraafViking Atletik9:04
1040581Bjarke RefslundOK Pan9:06
778810Peter LauritzenHolbæk OK9:08
8519068Christian Bertel AndersenKarup OK9:10
7120386Rihards DarzinsAlmby IK9:12
8300119Søren Vestergaar ChristensenOK FROS9:14
501136Svend ChristiansenKlubløs9:18
8191198Rasmus Møller JessOK Roskilde9:22
9005106Jesper MelinGarphyttans IF9:24
8016645Mads KnudsenDøvania9:26
1112008Andreas SchrøderAMOK9:28
7723720Jacob Seerup KirkebyViking Atletik13:00
8645252Joshua DudleyIFK Göteborg Orientering13:02
1417050Anders Winther MortensenOdense OK13:04
1399452Kasper Gabs HansenOK S.G.13:06
1393193Jacob KristjansenHolbæk OK13:08
302003Erik GotfredsenHvalsø OK13:10
1452133Erik BærentzenOK S.G.13:12
8110163Gabriel BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK13:14
1452134Mads Slott MarlevOK S.G.13:18
7208445Jens Martin Jeri ClausenViking Atletik13:20
8002538Emil ØbroTisvilde Hegn OK13:22
1411281Andreas Willerslev-OlsenOK S.G.13:24
940940Erik BengtssonSävedalens AIK13:26
 
 
H 21M (9)6,8 km 0 Hm20 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8071087Peter D. FrandsenKolding OK9:30
8140645Frej FredmanStockholm9:32
347081Laust KadziolaMaribo OK9:34
8631592Mads E JuhlOK H.T.F.9:36
443339Mikkel Zacharias PedersenDøvania9:38
245003Rasmus ChristensenOK H.T.F.9:40
302128Philip KnakPI-København13:30
1452135Mikkel SvendsenOK S.G.13:32
405539Bernard FiedlerBERGUM13:34
 
 
H 35 (10)7,8 km 0 Hm25 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8004594Nicolai KrabekOdense OK9:01
1416985Peter M. SigvardtOdense OK9:03
442726Kasper TofteOdense OK9:05
1012449Mikkel Søren FreseFarum OK9:07
1450225Kim Gotfred-IversenOdense OK9:09
435358Lasse Lykke GrønnebækAMOK9:11
1417067Morten Mølgaard NielsenOdense OK9:13
8640530Kenneth ThomsenOK Sorø13:31
8645162Troels ThøgersenViking Atletik13:33
1450244Jens Maagaard PedersenPI-København13:35
 
 
H 35M (8)4,7 km 0 Hm13 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
1409976Peter NiemeläDøvania10:20
308161Klaus KoziaraKøge OK10:22
1013320Roar Birkedahl BangAMOK10:24
9790527Henrik EklundDøvania10:26
9770826Linus MalmstenMalmö OK10:28
2136669Blassius ChinKøge OK13:48
7737325Claus SvendsenBVI13:50
2101583Erik SternemalmIK Stern13:52
 
 
H 40 (24)7,8 km 0 Hm25 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8130680Anders ThygesenKolding OK9:52
8633219Jesper KristiansenOK Melfar9:54
8007879Andréas PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK9:56
8198768Mads K. LarsenFIF Hillerød9:58
8670534Brian Steen JørgensenHolbæk OK10:00
8000037Jonas NorénHelsingborgs SOK10:02
500194Johan Holkmann JacobsenOK ØST Birkerød10:04
434108Casper LindemannOK Roskilde10:06
1419944Daniel Nørgaard BachmannAMOK10:08
760417Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK10:10
1046021Laust SörensenGöteborg-Majorna OK10:12
7212129Tim AbildAMOK10:14
8633612Peter Steen LandspergTisvilde Hegn OK10:16
9200367Peter KnudsenOK Melfar10:18
9710105Jörgen ÅhlÅmåls OK13:01
2093600Tomas CarlssonÅmåls OK13:05
354567Andreas Bøgsted-MøllerViking Atletik13:07
1977264Sebastian BarczokNeustadt i.H., GER13:09
417593Tomas HermanssonÅmåls OK13:11
8657120Esben BlicherOK Melfar13:13
9650831Per KällvikÅmåls OK13:15
1210287Walther KampOK Melfar13:17
7197711Tomas JohanssonÅmåls OK13:19
8633618Rune FunderFIF Hillerød13:21
 
 
H 45 (15)6,3 km 0 Hm24 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8000234Andreas EklundGöteborg-Majorna OK10:13
8667855Torben SpeldtLyngby OK10:15
8009137Jesper JensenFarum OK10:17
2420679Anders PerssonHelsingborgs SOK10:19
8003965Bjark Bo ChristensenHolbæk OK10:21
2260651Anders BrandtsfridhHelsingborgs SOK10:23
239235Pierre Husted SigvardsenHolbæk OK10:25
727374Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:27
1416979Finn SkouenborgHolbæk OK10:29
8625227Troels JuhlSøllerød OK13:36
1411607Mads Nordahl SvendsenOK Roskilde13:38
8402708Pontus GustavssonLunds OK13:40
8657106Sebastian I.V. FromLyngby OK13:42
263560Jesper GroossAllerød OK13:44
2104243Olle BjörneldKalmar OK13:46
 
 
H 50 (30)6,3 km 0 Hm24 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
11061Anders JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK9:57
7680501Håkan GrubbMalmö OK9:59
9070568Christian L RasmussenKarup OK10:03
8212111Magnus SteenHelsingborgs SOK10:05
702200Alex OttesenBallerup OK10:07
7171066Kristian Kærsgaa HansenOK Sorø10:09
8009123Jesper SørensenOK Skærmen Værløse10:11
700775Ole LindBallerup OK10:13
667893Ola WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK10:15
8016664Jens Knud MaarupAllerød OK10:17
660743Carsten Gemmer HanghøjBallerup OK10:19
1419972Allan GrundsøeOdense OK10:21
7006050Klas FredrikssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:25
1413395Anders MaragerAllerød OK10:27
8620885Carsten DjursaaOdense OK10:29
8005470Arne ThellEslövs FK13:01
7208435Jan NielsenKarup OK13:03
407750Peter Mørup JansenOK Roskilde13:05
8002546Dennis ØbroTisvilde Hegn OK13:07
8005476Stefan AdolfssonEslövs FK13:09
8090467Kaj IsaksenOK Snab13:13
8101270Tomas VensrydEslövs FK13:15
8004302Erik MelbyeSøllerød OK13:17
2048799Joakim ÅkessonOK Landehof13:19
1410573Tommy IversenOdense OK13:21
690610Fredrik HugossonLunds OK13:23
1411602Peter BeckerSøllerød OK13:25
7680504Claus CederbergBallerup OK13:27
8201941Jakob ØdumOK ØST Birkerød13:53
9005165Jakob AlbahnTisvilde Hegn OK13:55
 
 
H 50M (10)4,1 km 0 Hm16 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8667879Bjarne AndersenSvendborg OK9:24
9000629Jesper R MortensenHerlufsholm OK9:26
8621025Henrik Snedker PedersenHolbæk OK9:28
8620920Lars MunktvedAllerød OK9:30
1421047Alf Holger PetersenOK GORM9:32
211101Karsten LängerichAllerød OK9:34
8627837Lars KlogborgOK H.T.F.9:36
778808Anton LauritzenHolbæk OK9:38
1401185Stig AndersenHerlufsholm OK9:40
2051802Per GersneSkåneslättens OL13:25
 
 
H 55 (42)5,3 km 0 Hm20 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
1401718Gunner SieSøllerød OK9:01
8631622Peter KarbergHerlufsholm OK9:03
8635839Tim Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK9:05
244675Anders WesterlundFK Boken9:07
1963017Jan Petter HansenGöteborg-Majorna OK9:11
8002542Helge Lang PedersenFarum OK9:13
1429828Mikael KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK9:15
8033390Rolf ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK9:17
8635845Per Eg PedersenKolding OK9:19
1415124Finn HenriksenSvendborg OK9:21
8002532Michael GraaeSøllerød OK9:23
8653089Anders KnudsenHerlufsholm OK9:25
7202756Jens FrandsenOK Sorø9:27
1241908Michael Leth JessOK Roskilde9:29
630922Per SanderGöteborg-Majorna OK9:31
610807Andrew LagoGöteborg-Majorna OK9:33
8199800Mats AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK9:35
8002537Jan ThiesenHolbæk OK9:37
7209258Rune LarsenAMOK9:39
2078006Krister ÖsterbladFK Boken9:41
8307008Jens Jørgen HansenJDRI9:43
2119744Sören AnderssonFK Boken9:45
7201388Jesper BørstingHerlufsholm OK9:47
2119552Janne NygrenFK Boken9:49
1422371Kent PihlOK Roskilde9:51
9620325Hasse MelinGöteborg-Majorna OK9:53
889250Morten EbbensgaardOK ØST Birkerød9:55
8640547Henrik MathiesenHerlufsholm OK9:57
8103014Ernst PoulsenAMOK9:59
2083222Martin RingiveOK GORM10:01
610422Ulf AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:03
8079015Frank RasmussenBallerup OK10:05
1450250Jens Herman KrebsSøllerød OK13:30
239226Henrik PetersenBallerup OK13:34
1422380Peder StephansenOK Esbjerg13:36
8240962Pesho HedbergLunds OK13:38
8200965Per-Åke NilssonHärlövs IF13:40
7208443Pablo JensenFarum OK13:42
213942Jan Kofoed NielsenPI-København13:44
1190761Torben SchorlemmerBallerup OK13:46
306490Jörgen HallénTrollhättans SOK13:48
1450232Lars AlmerPI-København13:50
 
 
H 60 (60)4,8 km 0 Hm19 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
500108Jørgen SkaarupBallerup OK9:00
9005164Kaj MunckHerlufsholm OK9:02
2049952Kurt ThuesenFSK Orientering9:04
9590118Michael AndersonGöteborg-Majorna OK9:06
7208436John HansenOK Melfar9:08
580819Asgeir EdvardsenGöteborg-Majorna OK9:10
581226Troels Bent HansenAllerød OK9:12
1410579Bent AakjærOdense OK9:14
8201024Arne BertelsenOK H.T.F.9:16
8100524Ove LernåKalmar OK9:18
8635897Ole BinderOK GORM9:20
8020955Niels la Cour BentzonSøllerød OK9:22
600801Sven BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK9:24
1406258Jens Viktor NørgaardFIF Hillerød9:26
590609Thomas SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK9:28
1413385Jens BentsenOK ØST Birkerød9:30
888950Henrik AlbahnLyngby OK9:32
355593Claus WigenFSK Orientering9:34
2049940Peter Føns KnudsenOK GORM9:36
8631614Peter H JuhlOK H.T.F.9:38
8111459Hans GarmerGöteborg-Majorna OK9:40
887865Erik SørensenAllerød OK9:42
8664230Jess RasmussenViborg OK9:44
1407794Hans Jørgen VadHorsens OK9:46
440295UFK Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK9:48
8022398Henrik NielsenHolbæk OK9:50
216736Gert BertelKarup OK9:52
225740Kim Ole KowskyNexø9:54
1898178Kim GottliebHerning Orienteringsklub9:58
501140Lars BasballeFSK Orientering10:00
1411614Søren BertelsenOK H.T.F.10:02
7714056Ulf SundinGöteborg-Majorna OK10:04
682231Per RasmussenAMOK10:06
8009111Bo KonringSøllerød OK10:08
30195Mats ErikssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:10
2049220Torben KristensenHerlufsholm OK10:12
639639Jørgen PedersenAS Feltsport10:14
1570804Anders SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK10:16
8635885Gregers JørgensenBallerup OK10:18
7508016Frede ScheyeHerlufsholm OK10:20
347482Jan Frank NielsenFSK Orientering10:24
500487Torben SeirHelsingør SOK10:26
8011939Sten SegerslättSkåneslättens OL13:00
8646089Hans Erik LarsenFaaborg OK13:02
7205412Thomas SvenssonMotala AIF OL13:04
890098Ulf BjörkdahlHerrestads AIF13:06
1428694Søren KlingenbergFaaborg OK13:08
1411290Bruno StubPI-København13:10
8220257Sven-Åke EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK13:12
202341Søren SlothFIF Hillerød13:14
9561028Mats Zackrissonskärholmen13:16
1450233Jørn LindPI-København13:18
422479Per Bundgaard LarsenHolbæk OK13:20
8635884Peter SørensenPI-København13:22
420167Flemming VejenBallerup OK13:24
7570913Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK13:26
9580104Jonas RutbergIK Stern13:28
7208444Mogens VennevoldVestjysk Orienteringsklub13:30
7570415Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIK13:32
8460823Claes LinseforsLunds OK13:34
 
 
H 65 (44)4,4 km 0 Hm19 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8620912Jørgen BangOK Esbjerg9:01
8231000Jens KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK9:03
242022Bjarne ChristensenSilkeborg OK9:05
8290555Lars Hanghøj PetersenBallerup OK9:07
682240Dan NielsenAllerød OK9:09
2088436Bo HåkanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering9:11
8009112Stig BarrettViborg OK9:13
553382Hans JochumsenOK Esbjerg9:15
9200938Mogens BøghOdense OK9:17
8692019Leif E. LarsenTisvilde Hegn OK9:19
1410577Claes Ø. LarsenOdense OK9:21
1407797Ebbe KajbergOK Sorø9:23
9080455Per Storm HansenSvendborg OK9:25
8021053Finn PetersenOK Roskilde9:27
444539Bjarne SkramFIF Hillerød9:29
8070907Olle BohmanHjärnarps OL9:31
202098Helmuth HansenHerlufsholm OK9:33
896959Søren Peter LarsenFIF Hillerød9:35
2083208Torben RasmussenOdense OK9:37
8050005Peter NørgaardBallerup OK9:39
216779Poul R. KoziaraKøge OK9:41
680035Ole D. JensenTisvilde Hegn OK9:43
9540930Bengt JonassonGöteborg-Majorna OK9:45
1181051Peer StraarupHorsens OK9:47
520101Göran SvensonSOK Viljan Oskarshamn9:49
14031Torbjörn OlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK9:51
8279264Roland DahlmanMalmö OK13:01
8664225Peter WraaTisvilde Hegn OK13:03
428893Kurt PetersenFaaborg OK13:05
7207947Kim FolanderFSK Orientering13:07
7550820Karl-Gunnar OlssonLunds OK13:09
241510Stefan CarlssonSOK Viljan Oskarshamn13:11
2030233Torkil HansenPI-København13:13
1416981Gerhard JensenOdense OK13:15
302392Jan FromIK Stern13:17
16197Dan JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK13:19
550812Per NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK13:21
9510225Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö Örby13:23
9511113Sten BlomströmIK Stern13:25
8491128Stefan NilssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK13:27
8635877Max PrangFredensborg OK13:29
1410584Niels RabølleOdense OK13:31
2022831Bo DavidssonSegeltorp13:33
550401Mats StrandhagenGöteborg-Majorna OK13:35
 
 
H 70 (29)4,2 km 0 Hm18 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8657150Ronnie McGrailSøllerød OK9:01
8280347Troels JensenHorsens OK9:03
8631620Mogens JørgensenSøllerød OK9:05
8657111Karsten RichardtKøge OK9:07
2086036Jimmy HoenBallerup OK9:09
7471006Bengt StåhlHjärnarps OL9:11
8111644Niels LandspergTisvilde Hegn OK9:13
7480502Åke PerssonHjärnarps OL9:15
840301Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto9:17
2136643Lars Jørn EspersenOK S.G.9:19
1406251Søren ChristensenOK Skærmen Værløse9:21
8230548Janne BrunstedtOK Roskilde9:23
9101043Hans Christian StribOK GORM9:25
8002528Emil OlesenFIF Hillerød9:27
8480309Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL9:29
8645171Karl DitlevsenHorsens OK9:31
344972Tage EbbensgaardKøge OK13:28
748185Gunnar EnbergMålilla OK13:30
407734Karl Aage HaldFSK Orientering13:32
1402403Hans Aage Hvalsø HansenFyns PI13:36
2033036Ole BruschFSK Orientering13:38
10711Lars-Gunnar BengtssonKarlshamn13:40
1210294Søren ElkjærViborg OK13:42
8000667Roland NilssonSOK Viljan Oskarshamn13:44
11045Claes LindegårdhTolereds AIK13:46
7471112Håkan NilssonMalmö OK13:48
8016662Torben IsenHerning Orienteringsklub13:50
8100081Kenth SundgrenSkåneslättens OL13:52
8633623Jan KristoffersenBallerup OK13:54
 
 
H 75 (21)3,8 km 0 Hm13 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
434070Jørn AndreasenOK739:35
8667790Mogens JensenHolbæk OK9:37
40402Gunner JørgensenOK739:39
8220238Jack SkrydstrupKolding OK9:41
436137Gösta MalmerIF Marin Väst9:43
501138Ole SvendsenOK Roskilde9:45
250008Kaare VindfeldOK S.G.9:47
1401730Per F. HenriksenOK H.T.F.9:49
1421507Finn Hørup NielsenOK Vendelboerne9:51
9200942Knud LykkingOK739:53
2035228Niels TuliniusOK S.G.9:55
8016643Ove SplittorffSvendborg OK9:57
1419948Kurt PedersenRibe OK10:01
308133Svend Erik JensenOK Skærmen Værløse13:27
249333Per Lennart JohanssonFSK Orientering13:29
504434Mogens HansenOK Skærmen Værløse13:31
9664311Sven Erik ForsellIK Stern13:33
7201243Henrik HvoslefIK Stern13:37
8635866Olav ChristoffersenFaaborg OK13:39
308099Per ChristoffersenBallerup OK13:41
407727Aksel SkovlystFaaborg OK13:43
 
 
H 80 (7)3,1 km 0 Hm12 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8016658Flemming LarsenHelsingør SOK9:53
240000John MienéHelsingør SOK9:55
8016657Jørgen JensenHelsingør SOK13:33
421561Hans LarsenFaaborg OK13:35
9127172Ingemar SvenssonLunds OK13:37
8637577Olav OdgaardOdense OK13:39
1391130Anders CarlssonSkåneslättens OL13:41
 
 
H 85 (2)2,8 km 0 Hm11 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
8664242Palle BayKøge OK9:33
2128811Svend FladbergKøge OK13:23
 
 
Open 1 (14)5,1 km 0 Hm17 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
2058724Hannes RosendahlIF Marin Väst9:15
144160Mikkel OttesenBallerup OK9:17
38123Christian ThorsenOK Roskilde9:19
8303002Lars Tykær JensenOK H.T.F.9:21
7800217Stefan LindbergYstads ok9:23
354571Sofie FønsKøbenhavn9:25
342460Jenny GustafssonLunds OK13:01
350557Pål BengtssonIS Kullen13:03
691337Oskar JensenMalmö OK13:05
347338Preben MortensenHvalsø OK13:07
920403Martin BengtssonNxtgeneration OL13:09
302021Jesper Skovsborg MortensenHvalsø OK13:11
306141Dan JensenMalmö OK13:13
8620973Andreas MikkelsenSøllerød OK13:15
 
 
Open 2 (25)3,8 km 0 Hm13 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
1040865Flemming Sparre SørensenAMOK9:27
13990Anja JohanssonIF Marin Väst9:29
247914Björn BorgGöteborg-Majorna OK9:31
7194612Ole BøggildOK Roskilde9:33
344160Tina OttesenBallerup OK9:35
1101952Rolf AndersenAMOK9:39
444570Jan LindemannOK Roskilde9:41
439489Søren Albæk JensenAMOK9:43
7690724Jonas KylmäHelsingborgs SOK9:45
9808808Line LundsgaardAMOK9:47
440195Kirsten LindemannOK Roskilde9:49
249383Lone NørgaardOK739:51
7791202Veronika PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK9:53
213990Amalie WraaTisvilde Hegn OK9:55
308198Berit AhlmannOK Sorø9:57
407116Steffen NilssonKøge OK13:17
213950Bente DahlPI-København13:19
1970629Kerstin WessbergHärlövs IF13:21
308939Erik AndersenOdense OK13:23
8631599Johanne LindBallerup OK13:25
434067Pia Paarup KrebsSøllerød OK13:27
1964112Jan WessbergHärlövs IF13:29
239246Anna BengtssonHöganäs13:31
8010323Maria TuressonHärlövs IF13:33
239237Ann-Marie HanssonIS Kullen13:35
 
 
Open 3 (22)3,5 km 0 Hm13 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
666393Eskild Gemmer HanghøjBallerup OK9:24
1423310Anne Sofie MotzkusKolding OK9:26
2061665Inge ChristiansenAMOK9:28
666407Asbjørn Gemmer HanghøjBallerup OK9:30
666218Alvilde Gemmer HanghøjBallerup OK9:34
8040710Bjarke LundsgaardAMOK9:36
7208432Olivia Thyge EgebergDøvania9:38
2061660Heidi Olander PetersenAMOK9:40
331764Linnea Møller JessOK Roskilde9:42
2088443Danica TasevaIFK Göteborg Orientering9:44
1221171Anja AnderssonOK Roskilde9:46
7208448Jens Verner AgerØsterlars13:02
308182Birgitte Boss AndersenOK Sorø13:04
16196Eva JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK13:08
435349Bjørn Slott KantsøHolbæk OK13:10
308181Flemming AndersenOK Sorø13:12
9618735Ann-Christine LarssonLunds OK13:14
7208450Katrine ArnkjærHvalsø OK13:18
530322Per Inge ErikssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK13:20
26225Jerry RasmussonHerrestads AIF13:22
745675Cecilia HugossonLunds OK13:24
2108407Karen Torp-LupnaavHerlufsholm OK13:26
 
 
Open 4 (17)3,4 km 0 Hm13 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
2006479Daniel BasballeFSK Orientering9:52
778809Anni LauritzenHolbæk OK9:54
15355Anette BohmanHjärnarps OL9:56
7208439Therése ErikssonHelsingborgs SOK9:58
2108401Anne AndersenAMOK10:00
2107596Fia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK10:02
302150Kristina Holm va WalDøvania10:04
2117590Hanne BechOK7310:06
7051114Gustav ErikssonHelsingborgs SOK10:08
8641003Ruth Marie MosbækHolbæk OK10:10
24537Malin PerssonHelsingborgs SOK10:12
2144588Margareta EdbergMalmö OK13:16
1428721Yvonne KochFaaborg OK13:18
239804Regina CarlénLerum Friidrott13:20
440894Inge K. KristoffersenBallerup OK13:22
407726Tove SkovlystFaaborg OK13:24
8635865Rita ChristoffersenFaaborg OK13:26
 
 
Open 5 (7)2,8 km 0 Hm12 K
Brik nr.NavnKlubStart
7090118Oscar ErikssonHelsingborgs SOK9:42
1416198Olle SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK9:44
7120430Liv PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK9:46
7208440Samuel DavidssonHelsingborgs SOK9:48
7208438Oskar BrandtsfridhHelsingborgs SOK9:50
2086061Ellen-Margrethe LupnaavHerlufsholm OK13:28
330916Solvej JensenMalmö OK13:30