Klubstartliste – Høst åben sprint 2018

2018-10-26
Allerød OK
  Anne Maarup D50 2000 m Start 9200940
  Birgitte Birck D55 1875 m Start 8626197
  Jens Knud Maarup H50 2375 m Start 711267
  Erik Sørensen H55 2125 m Start 887865
Alvesta SOK
  Bernt Petersson H80 1425 m Start 7061028
Amager OK
  Vera Mullerova D21 3075 m Start 515442
  Julia Bjerre Svendsen D35M 1850 m Start 439487
  Henriette Reinwald D40 2375 m Start 2061662
  Mette Uhre Lang D45 2000 m Start 2061669
  Anne Andersen D60 1875 m Start 2108401
  Inge Christiansen D60 1875 m Start 2061665
  Arnau Ormella H21 3075 m Start 1502139
  Harald Hermanrud H21 3075 m Start 870000
  Jakub Jirasek H21 3075 m Start 2016470
  Daniel Nørgaard Bachmann H35 3075 m Start 2061666
  Søren Albæk Jensen H45 2375 m Start 439489
  Flemming Sparre Sørensen H50 2375 m Start 302165
  Ernst Poulsen H55 2125 m Start 439484
  Rolf Andersen H65 2000 m Start 1125952
  Erik Nielsen H75 1675 m Start 1406095
Ballerup OK
  Mette Hvene Rasmussen D35M 1850 m Start 1408245
  Rungtawan Wongdee D35M 1850 m Start 1413393
  Anne Marie Thommesen D40 2375 m Start 7201389
  Diana Cederberg D40 2375 m Start 750619
  Janni Helweg D45 2000 m Start 7070771
  Maiken Andersen D45 2000 m Start 2620
  Annette Bonde D55 1875 m Start 8640550
  Charlotte Grauert D55 1875 m Start 8626192
  Gitte Grauert D55 1875 m Start 1408226
  Helle M. Frederiksen D55 1875 m Start 340152
  Siri Klausen D55 1875 m Start 601221
  Ellen Kühn Jensen D60 1875 m Start 202087
  Hanne Frost D60 1875 m Start 1428720
  Liselotte Andersen D65 1675 m Start 407766
  Anne Hultengren D70 1675 m Start 308068
  Inge K. Kristoffersen D70 1675 m Start 440894
  Lisbeth Jensen D70 1675 m Start 302175
  Susan Tamberg D80 1425 m Start 202074
  Esben Andersen H10 1725 m Start 7208440
  Jonathan Vejgaard Andersen H10 1725 m Start 308108
  Rune Cederberg H10 1725 m Start 202099
  Anders Vejgaard H35 3075 m Start 8640533
  Claus Cederberg H50 2375 m Start 7680504
  Henrik Petersen H50 2375 m Start 239226
  Ole Lind H50 2375 m Start 700775
  Frank Rasmussen H55 2125 m Start 632209
  Torben Schorlemmer H55 2125 m Start 1190761
  Gregers Jørgensen H60 2125 m Start 8635885
  Jørgen Skaarup H60 2125 m Start 500108
  Lars Hanghøj Petersen H60 2125 m Start 550529
  Jimmy Hoen H65 2000 m Start 2086036
  Peter Nørgaard H65 2000 m Start 8050005
  Jan Kristoffersen H70 1875 m Start 8633623
  Per Christoffersen H70 1875 m Start 682126
  Finn Hultengren H75 1675 m Start 308067
  Gunnar Tamberg H80 1425 m Start 2083219
DMI
  Anne Edsen D21 3075 m Start 902925
  Pernille Gylling D21 3075 m Start 681680
  Mona Lene Rasmussen D60 1875 m Start 1201162
  Andreas Mikkelsen H21 3075 m Start 8620973
  Hans Kresten Larsen H21 3075 m Start 343040
  Jes Mose Jensen H21 3075 m Start 681850
  Jonas Weber H21 3075 m Start 888414
  Mads Simonsen H21 3075 m Start 342065
  Thomas Greve Jensen H21 3075 m Start 710802
  Ole Christiansen H65 2000 m Start 1394087
Eslövs FK
  Stefan Adolfsson H50 2375 m Start 19086
Farum OK
  Jesper Jensen H45 2375 m Start 666665
FIF Hillerød
  Maria Douglas Stilling D50 2000 m Start 8625632
  Mads K. Larsen H40 3075 m Start 819768
  Gert Larsen H50M 1850 m Start 202358
  Jens Viktor Nørgaard H55 2125 m Start 1406258
FK Boken
  Anders Westerlund H55 2125 m Start 244675
  Janne Nygren H55 2125 m Start 2119552
  Krister Österblad H55 2125 m Start 2078006
  Peter Larsson H55 2125 m Start 620721
  Sören Andersson H55 2125 m Start 2119744
  Inge Persson H75 1675 m Start 2107546
FK Friskus-Varberg
  Bernice Antonsson D80 1425 m Start 451423
FK Göingarna
  Roland Edvinsson H75 1675 m Start 258554
Fredensborg OK
  Max Prang H60 2125 m Start 8635877
Frosta OK
  Linnéa Bjärby D11-12 1725 m Start 27904
  Anna Bjärby D45 2000 m Start 421160
  Alexander Bjärby H10 1725 m Start 421182
  André Bjärby H21 3075 m Start 28778
  Leif Sandgren H70 1875 m Start 671202
FSK Orientering
  Cecilie Buch D21M 2150 m Start 249337
  Lisbet Hansen D65 1675 m Start 981610
  Lise Kolte D70 1675 m Start 407733
  Claus Wigen H55 2125 m Start 355593
  Jan Frank Nielsen H55 2125 m Start 347482
  Kurt Thuesen H55 2125 m Start 2049952
  Nils Lind Petersen H60 2125 m Start 407797
  Karl Aage Hald H70 1875 m Start 407734
  Tom P. Neesgaard H70 1875 m Start 202083
Fyns Politi
  Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen H70 1875 m Start 1402403
Faaborg OK
  Maria Berg Roholt Mortensen D21 3075 m Start 1428763
  Ethna Cavanagh D50 2000 m Start 234694
  Karen Lise Bøgh D55 1875 m Start 9101047
  Inger Andersen D75 1425 m Start 421560
  Rita Christoffersen D75 1425 m Start 8635865
  Conor Klingenberg H21 3075 m Start 2038532
  Uffe Møller H40 3075 m Start 8657108
  Johnny Rosenkjær H45 2375 m Start 354944
  Søren Klingenberg H55 2125 m Start 234775
  Hans Erik Larsen H60 2125 m Start 8646089
  Erik Ljungdahl H65 2000 m Start 8203302
  Kurt Petersen H65 2000 m Start 428893
  Mogens Bøgh H65 2000 m Start 9200938
  Erik Damgaard H70 1875 m Start 8635864
  Aksel Skovlyst H75 1675 m Start 407727
  Hans Larsen H75 1675 m Start 421561
  Olav Christoffersen H75 1675 m Start 8635866
  Yvonne Koch Open 4 1725 m Start 1428761
Gafanhori
  Cathy Dawson D65 1675 m Start 9102190
  Roy Dawson H70 1875 m Start 9102785
Göteborg-Majorna OK
  Kristina Lorentzon D21 3075 m Start 2057311
  Lena Hermansson D55 1875 m Start 1399784
  Philip Persson H21 3075 m Start 8484111
  David André H35 3075 m Start 1981614
  Laust Sørensen H40 3075 m Start 1046021
  Andreas Eklund H45 2375 m Start 8000234
  Fredrik Karlsson H45 2375 m Start 727374
  Anders Johansson H50 2375 m Start 11061
  Ola Wallinder H50 2375 m Start 667893
  Christer Borg H55 2125 m Start 9110619
  Hans Garmer H55 2125 m Start 234493
  Per Gustavsson H55 2125 m Start 8311103
  Thomas Sellgren H55 2125 m Start 590609
  Bengt Jonasson H60 2125 m Start 9540930
  Bo Hermansson H60 2125 m Start 217293
  Jens Kaminsky H60 2125 m Start 9500500
  Ulf Sundin H60 2125 m Start 7714056
HAGI
  Jens Jørgen Hansen H55 2125 m Start 800094
Halmstad OK
  Sune Andersson H70 1875 m Start 542247
  Ernie Broström H80 1425 m Start 437495
Helsingør SOK
  Kirsten Ellekilde D70 1675 m Start 8627649
  Flemming Larsen H75 1675 m Start 1395512
  John Miené H75 1675 m Start 240000
Herlufsholm OK
  Lise Ravnshøj Andersen D21 3075 m Start 308007
  Lykke Berg D50 2000 m Start 8640521
  Lone Jørgensen D55 1875 m Start 417512
  Lene Hansen D60 1875 m Start 1308010
  Merete Ravnshøj Andersen D65 1675 m Start 1401182
  Anders Knudsen H50 2375 m Start 8653089
  Henrik Mathiesen H50 2375 m Start 8640547
  Peter Karberg H50 2375 m Start 8631622
  Kaj Munck H55 2125 m Start 9005164
  Frede Scheye H60 2125 m Start 7508016
  Torben Kristensen H60 2125 m Start 2049220
  Stig Andersen H65 2000 m Start 1401185
Herning O-Klub
  Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen H35 3075 m Start 8170664
  Lars Mikkelsen H40 3075 m Start 8080770
Herrestads AIF
  Birgit Hansson D55 1875 m Start 26221
  Gunilla Holmberg D60 1875 m Start 260810
  Ulf Björkdahl H60 2125 m Start 890098
Hjärnarps OL
  Åsa Ståhl D65 1675 m Start 7500209
  Fredrik Ståhl H40 3075 m Start 7201377
  Olle Bohman H65 2000 m Start 520907
  Bengt Ståhl H70 1875 m Start 7471006
  Åke Persson H70 1875 m Start 7480502
  Marie Ståhl Nordström Open 1 3075 m Start 7201380
Holbæk OK
  Astrid Riis D21 3075 m Start 1402952
  Louise Jensen D35M 1850 m Start 2127781
  Anette Lindegård Christensen D40 2375 m Start 421568
  Karina Randrup Nielsen D45 2000 m Start 8645148
  Jannie Nielsen D50 2000 m Start 1402050
  Connie Jahn D50M 1850 m Start 922017
  Peter Lauritzen H21 3075 m Start 778810
  Martin Bjørling Thomsen H35M 2150 m Start 440300
  Bjark Bo Christensen H45 2375 m Start 9101045
  Anton Lauritzen H50 2375 m Start 778808
  Henrik Nielsen H55 2125 m Start 8646075
  Jan Thiesen H55 2125 m Start 420166
  Per Bundgaard Larsen H55 2125 m Start 422479
  Bent Jensen H60 2125 m Start 8631598
  Mogens Jensen H75 1675 m Start 681674
  Gabriel Bo Christensen Open 4 1725 m Start 2127784
Holstebro OK
  Erling Trankjær H50 2375 m Start 7123123
Horsens OK
  Lene Kofoed Petersen D55 1875 m Start 1091959
  Tove Straarup D60 1875 m Start 1540604
  Elin Holm Jensen D65 1675 m Start 1401726
  Trille Ditlevsen D65 1675 m Start 8645163
  Aase Thyssen D75 1425 m Start 434115
  Peer Straarup H65 2000 m Start 1181051
  Karl Ditlevsen H70 1875 m Start 8645171
  Troels Jensen H70 1875 m Start 1401728
Hällefors OK
  Lars Törnblom H65 2000 m Start 46782
  Johnny Brandt H75 1675 m Start 46763
Härlövs IF
  Gunilla Grönblad D75 1425 m Start 445397
  Christer Grönblad H70 1875 m Start 445369
IF Marin Väst
  Linda Martinsson D35K 2000 m Start 14189
  Karin Elfman D65 1675 m Start 13984
  Marie Hallberg Open 3 1850 m Start 264506
IK Trenne Ullared
  Alva Wallin D15-16 2000 m Start 342958
  Katharina Myrén D40 2375 m Start 1402398
  Ing-Marie Samuelsson D55 1875 m Start 1402379
  Ann-Britt Winnberg D60 1875 m Start 41507
  Marianne Thorsson D60 1875 m Start 7570307
  Samuel Dahlberg H11-12 1725 m Start 1402399
  Viggo Wallin H11-12 1725 m Start 13760
  Magnus Wallin H21 3075 m Start 13768
  Sven-Erik Dahlberg H55 2125 m Start 1402371
  Håkan Winnberg H65 2000 m Start 1402373
  Lasse Olsson H85 1425 m Start 13763
  Karin Nilsson Open 3 1850 m Start 501769
IK Ymer
  Britt Rangert D75 1425 m Start 9434343
  Anders Kumlin H65 2000 m Start 1501114
Karup OK
  Kirsten Elisabet Andersen D60 1875 m Start 7208439
  Gert Bertel H60 2125 m Start 216736
Kolding OK
UFK Pia Grønbjerg Hansen D65 1675 m Start 7777104
  Jack Skrydstrup H75 1675 m Start 7201122
Køge OK
  Laura Koziara D11-12 1725 m Start 2112894
  Viktor Koziara H11-12 1725 m Start 2112895
  Klaus Koziara H35M 2150 m Start 308161
  Poul R. Koziara H65 2000 m Start 216779
  Karsten Richardt H70 1875 m Start 8657111
  Palle Bay H85 1425 m Start 246487
Laholms IF OK
  Britt-Marie Magnusson D65 1675 m Start 16482
  Lena Jönsson D70 1675 m Start 16481
  Fabian Zetterquist H17-20 3075 m Start 16468
  Roine Schölin H21 3075 m Start 7740526
  Johan Asplund H45 2375 m Start 421258
  Ulf Jönsson H70 1875 m Start 16460
  Hanna Asplund Open 5 1725 m Start 421255
Lyngby OK
  Marie Sofie Møller D21 3075 m Start 1411269
  Hans Martin Kjer H21 3075 m Start 440191
  Henrik Albahn H55 2125 m Start 888950
Malmö OK
  Hanna Kryh Öberg D21 3075 m Start 9830304
  Sara Bengtsson D21 3075 m Start 2119540
  Wiviann Ottosson D21 3075 m Start 9101722
  Carolina Landin D50 2000 m Start 9671026
  Fredrik Kryh Öberg H35 3075 m Start 9101721
  Karl Utterback H35 3075 m Start 8201280
  Håkan Grubb H50 2375 m Start 7680501
  Lars Johansson H65 2000 m Start 29686
  Roland Dahlman H65 2000 m Start 6188
  Håkan Nilsson H70 1875 m Start 511010
  Håkan Brost H75 1675 m Start 444060
  Ingemar Turesson H80 1425 m Start 443701
Markaryds FK
  Marita Philipsson D55 1875 m Start 7630326
Markbygdens OK
  Leila Ljunggren D55 1875 m Start 36759
Nexø
  Helle Kowsky D55 1875 m Start 354556
Nydalens SK
  Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen H21 3075 m Start 7208435
Odense OK
  Ayoe Berg D60 1875 m Start 308940
  Inge Price Jensen D60 1875 m Start 421778
  Finn Skouenborg H40 3075 m Start 1416979
  Bent Aakjær H60 2125 m Start 1410579
  Torben Rasmussen H60 2125 m Start 2083208
  Niels Rabølle H65 2000 m Start 1410584
  Palle Møller Nielsen H75 1675 m Start 302067
  Flemming Wedell Open 3 1850 m Start 1428698
OK Djurs
  Ann Dorrit Hansen D65 1675 m Start 434059
  Max Hansen H70 1875 m Start 434062
OK Esbjerg
  Ole Gadsbølle H60 2125 m Start 1408227
OK Gorm
  Anna-Grethe Najbjerg D50 2000 m Start 1004542
  Lisbet Holm D50 2000 m Start 2086033
  Lilli Hansen D65 1675 m Start 7777224
  Henrik Holm H45 2375 m Start 1410574
  Peter Føns Knudsen H55 2125 m Start 2049940
  Ole Binder H60 2125 m Start 8635897
OK Gränsen
  Kerstin Gustafsson D65 1675 m Start 17895
  Lars Gustafsson H65 2000 m Start 17897
OK H.T.F.
  Tove E Juhl D50M 1850 m Start 8631621
  Guri Alm D55 1875 m Start 2083209
  Ingelise Baden D55 1875 m Start 886626
  Jette Honoré D55 1875 m Start 1428702
  Lise Nielsen D55 1875 m Start 308945
  Jette Beyer D60 1875 m Start 2049938
  Inger Marie Haahr D65 1675 m Start 1401729
  Arne Bertelsen H55 2125 m Start 245003
  Jens Peder Jensen H55 2125 m Start 8118818
  Peter H Juhl H55 2125 m Start 8631614
  Søren Dall H55 2125 m Start 8621070
  Per F. Henriksen H70 1875 m Start 1401730
  Kaj Ove Rasmussen H75 1675 m Start 2049226
  Lars Tykær Jensen Open 2 1875 m Start 259281
OK Klyftamo
  Kristina Höök-Patriksson D50 2000 m Start 433751
  Kristina Larsson D65 1675 m Start 19278
  Ulla Höök D75 1425 m Start 19267
  Eric Nystrand H17-20 3075 m Start 436044
  Oskar Dahlström H21M 2150 m Start 42448
  Peter Andersson H50 2375 m Start 522290
  Sten Olsson H65 2000 m Start 508805
  Lars-Olof Gustafsson H70 1875 m Start 19286
  Knut Höök H75 1675 m Start 19265
OK Kolmården
  Maria Nordwall D65 1675 m Start 1396300
OK Kompassen
  Kajsa Toftner D17-20 2375 m Start 1664264
  Ida Wennerlund D21M 2150 m Start 2052763
  Irene Bengtsson D50M 1850 m Start 2052775
  Sonja Hammer D65 1675 m Start 2057700
  Karin Bengtsson D70 1675 m Start 16187
  Dennis Hansen H50 2375 m Start 2052719
  Ulf Bengtsson H50M 1850 m Start 2087136
  Agne Bengtsson H70 1875 m Start 987000
  Roland Nilsson H70 1875 m Start 7800000
  Allan Hammar H75 1675 m Start 16190
  Kjell Lindau H75 1675 m Start 33722
  Carolina Nilsson Open 2 1875 m Start 678900
OK Landehof
  Elin Karlsson D10 1725 m Start 11363
  Emma Karlsson D13-14 1850 m Start 446300
  Pia Johansson D45 2000 m Start 7711124
  Thomas Karlsson H45 2375 m Start 9700217
OK Löftan
  Tobias Thorsson H35 3075 m Start 809071
OK Nackhe
  Tommy Johnsson H60 2125 m Start 259975
  Björn Olof Waldemarsson H65 2000 m Start 25276
  Eva Karlsson Open 3 1850 m Start 36822
  Maria Johnsson Open 3 1850 m Start 36894
OK Orinto
  Torbjörn Wikström H70 1875 m Start 9470130
OK Orion
  Gunilla Gustafsson D50 2000 m Start 650406
  Pi Persson H50M 1850 m Start 9620129
  Björn Linnersjö H75 1675 m Start 27256
OK Pan-Kristianstad
  Jannie Hagård D21 3075 m Start 900412
  Ulla Engelby D60 1875 m Start 540609
  Peter Dahlstedt H75 1675 m Start 436126
  Peo Bengtsson H80 1425 m Start 28670
OK Roskilde
  Tonje Pihl D21 3075 m Start 241902
  Bente Pihl D50 2000 m Start 302043
  Kirsten Lindemann D50M 1850 m Start 440195
  Annette Petersen D60 1875 m Start 8130654
  Jette Kreiberg D60 1875 m Start 1130457
  Inge Jørgensen D70 1675 m Start 362410
  Rolf Pihl H21 3075 m Start 355553
  Jesper Allan Jensen H50 2375 m Start 8657115
  Kent Pihl H55 2125 m Start 202068
  Aksel Andersen H65 2000 m Start 504398
  Finn Petersen H65 2000 m Start 8021053
  Jan Lindemann H65 2000 m Start 444570
  Janne Brunstedt H70 1875 m Start 1230548
  John Tripax H70 1875 m Start 7010348
  Ole Bøggild H70 1875 m Start 7194612
  Ole Svendsen H75 1675 m Start 501138
  Bente Kjer Open 3 1850 m Start 441279
OK S.G.
  Niels Tulinius H70 1875 m Start 2035228
OK Skogshjortarna
  Suzy Larsson D50 2000 m Start 660628
OK Skærmen Værløse
  Charlotte Ager D21M 2150 m Start 7208441
  Ruth Hansen D70 1675 m Start 355594
  Kirsten Witt D75 1425 m Start 348359
  Jesper Sørensen H50 2375 m Start 8626196
  Søren Christensen H65 2000 m Start 1406251
  Svend Erik Jensen H70 1875 m Start 308133
  Mogens Hansen H75 1675 m Start 504434
OK Sorø
  Berit Ahlmann D45 2000 m Start 308198
  Anne Bloch Frandsen D50 2000 m Start 9180268
  Peter Hansen H17-20 3075 m Start 500644
  Bo Christoffersen H50 2375 m Start 2085954
  Jens Frandsen H50 2375 m Start 7202756
  Kristian Kærsgaard Hansen H50 2375 m Start 7171066
OK Stigen
  Anna Söderström D35M 1850 m Start 421789
  Mikael Söderström H45 2375 m Start 355971
OK Tyr
  Leif Sandahl H55 2125 m Start 9600322
OK Tyringe
  Karin Persson D70 1675 m Start 970478
  Ingvar Persson Open 2 1875 m Start 262140
OK Vilse 87
  Martina Karlsson D45 2000 m Start 260796
  Margaretha Svensson D65 1675 m Start 9500520
  Eddie Karlsson H11-12 1725 m Start 9060214
OK Virdarna
  Berit Byström D70 1675 m Start 7430315
  Kristina Fransson D70 1675 m Start 16936
  SolBritt Gustafsson D70 1675 m Start 13913
  Thorwald Fransson H70 1875 m Start 16935
OK Øst Birkerød
  Nora Sophie Graasbøl Ødum D10 1725 m Start 249642
  Anne Marie Topp D50M 1850 m Start 1411810
  Birgitte Erskov Halland D55 1875 m Start 1413373
  Tove Sonne Andersen D60 1875 m Start 8646090
  Janet Bentzen D65 1675 m Start 500180
  Jakob Ødum H50 2375 m Start 500178
  Bjarne Topp H55 2125 m Start 8646095
  Jens Bentsen H55 2125 m Start 1413385
OK73
  Else Gudme D70 1675 m Start 351370
  Marianne Lykking D70 1675 m Start 40508
  Ulla Valnert D70 1675 m Start 302193
  Inge Madsen D75 1425 m Start 2074617
  Jørn Andreasen H75 1675 m Start 434070
  Knud Lykking H75 1675 m Start 9200942
  Lone Nørgaard Open 4 1725 m Start 249383
Randers OK
  Carl Malling H65 2000 m Start 7007777
Ronneby OK
  Ann-Christine Nero Forsman D60 1875 m Start 1571127
  Gullevi Svensson D70 1675 m Start 1213148
  Per Holmberg H21M 2150 m Start 8012594
  Håkan Forsman H60 2125 m Start 560619
  Roland Karlsson H75 1675 m Start 2126005
Rävetofta OK
  Tina Hagård D55 1875 m Start 601224
  Eva Tykesson D65 1675 m Start 9070530
  Maj-Britt Byström D70 1675 m Start 16300
Røros IL
  Hans Arild Skjevdal H45 2375 m Start 7208431
  Frode Sjøvold H55 2125 m Start 9040962
  Petter Gullikstad H55 2125 m Start 2077574
  Terje Schjølberg H55 2125 m Start 977886
Silkeborg OK
  Britt Hermanrud D60 1875 m Start 1231321
  Michael Filyo H21 3075 m Start 8167000
  Bjarne Christensen H60 2125 m Start 242022
Skåneslättens OL
  Christina Olsson D60 1875 m Start 580810
  Ina Lindeberg D60 1875 m Start 554422
  Kenth Sundgren H65 2000 m Start 8100081
  Curth Svensson H90 1425 m Start 9060227
SOK Aneby
  Tommy Olausson H65 2000 m Start 2048741
St. Binderup OK
  Rico Hejlskov Mogensen H21 3075 m Start 983960
Stenungsunds OK
  Julia Birath D21 3075 m Start 9940823
  Christina Birath D55 1875 m Start 258584
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
  Ann Öhlin D55 1875 m Start 451996
  Annika Frantz D60 1875 m Start 15228
  Bigge Bengtsson D65 1675 m Start 19571
  Inga-Lill Wilkingsson D75 1425 m Start 344432
  Melker Olsson H13-14 2150 m Start 1050600
  Gabriel Bengtsson H21 3075 m Start 8110163
  Tomas Nilsson H45 2375 m Start 1972060
  Mats Petersson H50 2375 m Start 1415667
  Per Nilsson H60 2125 m Start 550812
  Mats Widesjö H65 2000 m Start 15242
  Nils-Arne Håkansson H65 2000 m Start 15223
  Owe Nilsson H65 2000 m Start 9102854
  Thomas Johansson H65 2000 m Start 1490927
  Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson H70 1875 m Start 10711
  Göran Andersson H75 1675 m Start 11800
  Per Inge Eriksson Open 2 1875 m Start 530322
  Klara Olsson Open 5 1725 m Start 15230
Svendborg OK
  Annette Færing D60 1875 m Start 439315
  Hanne Vest D60 1875 m Start 343367
  Randi Splittorff D70 1675 m Start 2049942
  Bjarne Andersen H60 2125 m Start 342665
  Per Storm Hansen H60 2125 m Start 9080455
  Ove Splittorff H70 1875 m Start 2049932
Söderhamns OK
  David Sundström H21 3075 m Start 8625750
Søllerød OK
  Aitana Lertxundi Manterola D35K 2000 m Start 2066386
  Iben Maag D50 2000 m Start 1411280
  Lisbeth Damsgaard D65 1675 m Start 8656153
  Alain GOikoetxea Lertxundi H10 1725 m Start 2115619
  Ibon Goikoetxea Retegi H35 3075 m Start 1403328
  Jørgen Münster-Swendsen H65 2000 m Start 8627844
  Ronnie McGrail H70 1875 m Start 8657150
Tisvilde Hegn OK
  Ida Marie Lyng Landsperg D10 1725 m Start 1410781
  Christina Lyng Andersen D40 2375 m Start 1408235
  Annette A. Hansen D50 2000 m Start 407129
  Lone Anette Larsen D55 1875 m Start 202027
  Inger Landsperg D70 1675 m Start 407142
  Peter Steen Landsperg H40 3075 m Start 8633612
  Jakob Albahn H50 2375 m Start 9005165
  Rolf Valery H50 2375 m Start 8620940
  Tim Falck Weber H50 2375 m Start 8635839
  Ole D. Jensen H60 2125 m Start 680035
  Leif E. Larsen H65 2000 m Start 500122
  Niels Landsperg H70 1875 m Start 1402969
  Kurt Valery H80 1425 m Start 308058
Trollhättans SOK
  David Almén H17-20 3075 m Start 610310
  Martin Schagerlind H35 3075 m Start 9810428
  Stefan Hornebrant H55 2125 m Start 9620926
  Ulf Nyström H55 2125 m Start 9005651
  Johan Carlsson H60 2125 m Start 30545
  Kristina Nyström Open 3 1850 m Start 439384
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
  Helen Törnros D65 1675 m Start 18744
  Staffan Törnros H65 2000 m Start 18718
Viborg Orienteringsklub
  Helle Nikkel D50 2000 m Start 426055
  Jess Rasmussen H60 2125 m Start 8619435
  Stig Barrett H60 2125 m Start 426054
Viking Atletik
  Miriam Asvarisch D65 1675 m Start 354565
  Gunnar Pedersen H60 2125 m Start 7070355
UFK Hans-Åge Mortensen H65 2000 m Start 7202754
Värend GN OL
  Eva-Lena Falk D60 1875 m Start 44390
  Siw Ekelöf D75 1425 m Start 10313
  Erling Ekelöf H75 1675 m Start 10312
  Göran Thour H75 1675 m Start 263097
  Hans Falk H75 1675 m Start 44394
Växjö AIS
  Margareta Wikström D70 1675 m Start 409766
  Torgny Jonsson H75 1675 m Start 438795
Ødsted
  Christina Krogh-Jensen D21M 2150 m Start 7208434
Örkelljunga FK
  Bo Svensson H75 1675 m Start 258531

Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 23-10-2018 20:11:01