Startliste – Høst åben sprint 2018

2018-10-26
D10 1725 meter Start
  Elin Karlsson OK Landehof 11363
  Ida Marie Lyng Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK 1410781
  Nora Sophie Graasbøl Ødum OK Øst Birkerød 249642
D11-12 1725 meter Start
  Laura Koziara Køge OK 2112894
  Linnéa Bjärby Frosta OK 27904
D13-14 1850 meter Start
  Emma Karlsson OK Landehof 446300
D15-16 2000 meter Start
  Alva Wallin IK Trenne Ullared 342958
D17-20 2375 meter Start
  Kajsa Toftner OK Kompassen 1664264
D21 3075 meter Start
  Anne Edsen DMI 902925
  Astrid Riis Holbæk OK 1402952
  Hanna Kryh Öberg Malmö OK 9830304
  Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 900412
  Julia Birath Stenungsunds OK 9940823
  Kristina Lorentzon Göteborg-Majorna OK 2057311
  Lise Ravnshøj Andersen Herlufsholm OK 308007
  Maria Berg Roholt Mortensen Faaborg OK 1428763
  Marie Sofie Møller Lyngby OK 1411269
  Pernille Gylling DMI 681680
  Sara Bengtsson Malmö OK 2119540
  Tonje Pihl OK Roskilde 241902
  Vera Mullerova Amager OK 515442
  Wiviann Ottosson Malmö OK 9101722
D21M 2150 meter Start
  Cecilie Buch FSK Orientering 249337
  Charlotte Ager OK Skærmen Værløse 7208441
  Christina Krogh-Jensen Ødsted 7208434
  Ida Wennerlund OK Kompassen 2052763
D35M 1850 meter Start
  Anna Söderström OK Stigen 421789
  Julia Bjerre Svendsen Amager OK 439487
  Louise Jensen Holbæk OK 2127781
  Mette Hvene Rasmussen Ballerup OK 1408245
  Rungtawan Wongdee Ballerup OK 1413393
D35K 2000 meter Start
  Aitana Lertxundi Manterola Søllerød OK 2066386
  Linda Martinsson IF Marin Väst 14189
D40 2375 meter Start
  Anette Lindegård Christensen Holbæk OK 421568
  Anne Marie Thommesen Ballerup OK 7201389
  Christina Lyng Andersen Tisvilde Hegn OK 1408235
  Diana Cederberg Ballerup OK 750619
  Henriette Reinwald Amager OK 2061662
  Katharina Myrén IK Trenne Ullared 1402398
D45 2000 meter Start
  Anna Bjärby Frosta OK 421160
  Berit Ahlmann OK Sorø 308198
  Janni Helweg Ballerup OK 7070771
  Karina Randrup Nielsen Holbæk OK 8645148
  Maiken Andersen Ballerup OK 2620
  Martina Karlsson OK Vilse 87 260796
  Mette Uhre Lang Amager OK 2061669
  Pia Johansson OK Landehof 7711124
D50 2000 meter Start
  Anna-Grethe Najbjerg OK Gorm 1004542
  Anne Bloch Frandsen OK Sorø 9180268
  Anne Maarup Allerød OK 9200940
  Annette A. Hansen Tisvilde Hegn OK 407129
  Bente Pihl OK Roskilde 302043
  Carolina Landin Malmö OK 9671026
  Ethna Cavanagh Faaborg OK 234694
  Gunilla Gustafsson OK Orion 650406
  Helle Nikkel Viborg Orienteringsklub 426055
  Iben Maag Søllerød OK 1411280
  Jannie Nielsen Holbæk OK 1402050
  Kristina Höök-Patriksson OK Klyftamo 433751
  Lisbet Holm OK Gorm 2086033
  Lykke Berg Herlufsholm OK 8640521
  Maria Douglas Stilling FIF Hillerød 8625632
  Suzy Larsson OK Skogshjortarna 660628
D50M 1850 meter Start
  Anne Marie Topp OK Øst Birkerød 1411810
  Connie Jahn Holbæk OK 922017
  Irene Bengtsson OK Kompassen 2052775
  Kirsten Lindemann OK Roskilde 440195
  Tove E Juhl OK H.T.F. 8631621
D55 1875 meter Start
  Ann Öhlin Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 451996
  Annette Bonde Ballerup OK 8640550
  Birgit Hansson Herrestads AIF 26221
  Birgitte Birck Allerød OK 8626197
  Birgitte Erskov Halland OK Øst Birkerød 1413373
  Charlotte Grauert Ballerup OK 8626192
  Christina Birath Stenungsunds OK 258584
  Gitte Grauert Ballerup OK 1408226
  Guri Alm OK H.T.F. 2083209
  Helle Kowsky Nexø 354556
  Helle M. Frederiksen Ballerup OK 340152
  Ingelise Baden OK H.T.F. 886626
  Ing-Marie Samuelsson IK Trenne Ullared 1402379
  Jette Honoré OK H.T.F. 1428702
  Karen Lise Bøgh Faaborg OK 9101047
  Leila Ljunggren Markbygdens OK 36759
  Lena Hermansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 1399784
  Lene Kofoed Petersen Horsens OK 1091959
  Lise Nielsen OK H.T.F. 308945
  Lone Anette Larsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 202027
  Lone Jørgensen Herlufsholm OK 417512
  Marita Philipsson Markaryds FK 7630326
  Siri Klausen Ballerup OK 601221
  Tina Hagård Rävetofta OK 601224
D60 1875 meter Start
  Ann-Britt Winnberg IK Trenne Ullared 41507
  Ann-Christine Nero Forsman Ronneby OK 1571127
  Anne Andersen Amager OK 2108401
  Annette Færing Svendborg OK 439315
  Annette Petersen OK Roskilde 8130654
  Annika Frantz Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 15228
  Ayoe Berg Odense OK 308940
  Britt Hermanrud Silkeborg OK 1231321
  Christina Olsson Skåneslättens OL 580810
  Ellen Kühn Jensen Ballerup OK 202087
  Eva-Lena Falk Värend GN OL 44390
  Gunilla Holmberg Herrestads AIF 260810
  Hanne Frost Ballerup OK 1428720
  Hanne Vest Svendborg OK 343367
  Ina Lindeberg Skåneslättens OL 554422
  Inge Christiansen Amager OK 2061665
  Inge Price Jensen Odense OK 421778
  Jette Beyer OK H.T.F. 2049938
  Jette Kreiberg OK Roskilde 1130457
  Kirsten Elisabet Andersen Karup OK 7208439
  Lene Hansen Herlufsholm OK 1308010
  Marianne Thorsson IK Trenne Ullared 7570307
  Mona Lene Rasmussen DMI 1201162
  Tove Sonne Andersen OK Øst Birkerød 8646090
  Tove Straarup Horsens OK 1540604
  Ulla Engelby OK Pan-Kristianstad 540609
D65 1675 meter Start
  Ann Dorrit Hansen OK Djurs 434059
  Bigge Bengtsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 19571
  Britt-Marie Magnusson Laholms IF OK 16482
  Cathy Dawson Gafanhori 9102190
  Elin Holm Jensen Horsens OK 1401726
  Eva Tykesson Rävetofta OK 9070530
  Helen Törnros Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 18744
  Inger Marie Haahr OK H.T.F. 1401729
  Janet Bentzen OK Øst Birkerød 500180
  Karin Elfman IF Marin Väst 13984
  Kerstin Gustafsson OK Gränsen 17895
  Kristina Larsson OK Klyftamo 19278
  Lilli Hansen OK Gorm 7777224
  Lisbet Hansen FSK Orientering 981610
  Lisbeth Damsgaard Søllerød OK 8656153
  Liselotte Andersen Ballerup OK 407766
  Margaretha Svensson OK Vilse 87 9500520
  Maria Nordwall OK Kolmården 1396300
  Merete Ravnshøj Andersen Herlufsholm OK 1401182
  Miriam Asvarisch Viking Atletik 354565
  Sonja Hammer OK Kompassen 2057700
  Trille Ditlevsen Horsens OK 8645163
  Åsa Ståhl Hjärnarps OL 7500209
UFK Pia Grønbjerg Hansen Kolding OK 7777104
D70 1675 meter Start
  Anne Hultengren Ballerup OK 308068
  Berit Byström OK Virdarna 7430315
  Else Gudme OK73 351370
  Gullevi Svensson Ronneby OK 1213148
  Inge Jørgensen OK Roskilde 362410
  Inge K. Kristoffersen Ballerup OK 440894
  Inger Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK 407142
  Karin Bengtsson OK Kompassen 16187
  Karin Persson OK Tyringe 970478
  Kirsten Ellekilde Helsingør SOK 8627649
  Kristina Fransson OK Virdarna 16936
  Lena Jönsson Laholms IF OK 16481
  Lisbeth Jensen Ballerup OK 302175
  Lise Kolte FSK Orientering 407733
  Maj-Britt Byström Rävetofta OK 16300
  Margareta Wikström Växjö AIS 409766
  Marianne Lykking OK73 40508
  Randi Splittorff Svendborg OK 2049942
  Ruth Hansen OK Skærmen Værløse 355594
  SolBritt Gustafsson OK Virdarna 13913
  Ulla Valnert OK73 302193
D75 1425 meter Start
  Britt Rangert IK Ymer 9434343
  Gunilla Grönblad Härlövs IF 445397
  Inga-Lill Wilkingsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 344432
  Inge Madsen OK73 2074617
  Inger Andersen Faaborg OK 421560
  Kirsten Witt OK Skærmen Værløse 348359
  Rita Christoffersen Faaborg OK 8635865
  Siw Ekelöf Värend GN OL 10313
  Ulla Höök OK Klyftamo 19267
  Aase Thyssen Horsens OK 434115
D80 1425 meter Start
  Bernice Antonsson FK Friskus-Varberg 451423
  Susan Tamberg Ballerup OK 202074
H10 1725 meter Start
  Alain GOikoetxea Lertxundi Søllerød OK 2115619
  Alexander Bjärby Frosta OK 421182
  Esben Andersen Ballerup OK 7208440
  Jonathan Vejgaard Andersen Ballerup OK 308108
  Rune Cederberg Ballerup OK 202099
H11-12 1725 meter Start
  Eddie Karlsson OK Vilse 87 9060214
  Samuel Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 1402399
  Viggo Wallin IK Trenne Ullared 13760
  Viktor Koziara Køge OK 2112895
H13-14 2150 meter Start
  Melker Olsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1050600
H17-20 3075 meter Start
  David Almén Trollhättans SOK 610310
  Eric Nystrand OK Klyftamo 436044
  Fabian Zetterquist Laholms IF OK 16468
  Peter Hansen OK Sorø 500644
H21 3075 meter Start
  André Bjärby Frosta OK 28778
  Andreas Mikkelsen DMI 8620973
  Arnau Ormella Amager OK 1502139
  Conor Klingenberg Faaborg OK 2038532
  David Sundström Söderhamns OK 8625750
  Gabriel Bengtsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 8110163
  Hans Kresten Larsen DMI 343040
  Hans Martin Kjer Lyngby OK 440191
  Harald Hermanrud Amager OK 870000
  Jakub Jirasek Amager OK 2016470
  Jes Mose Jensen DMI 681850
  Jonas Weber DMI 888414
  Mads Simonsen DMI 342065
  Magnus Wallin IK Trenne Ullared 13768
  Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen Nydalens SK 7208435
  Michael Filyo Silkeborg OK 8167000
  Peter Lauritzen Holbæk OK 778810
  Philip Persson Göteborg-Majorna OK 8484111
  Rico Hejlskov Mogensen St. Binderup OK 983960
  Roine Schölin Laholms IF OK 7740526
  Rolf Pihl OK Roskilde 355553
  Thomas Greve Jensen DMI 710802
H21M 2150 meter Start
  Oskar Dahlström OK Klyftamo 42448
  Per Holmberg Ronneby OK 8012594
H35 3075 meter Start
  Anders Vejgaard Ballerup OK 8640533
  Daniel Nørgaard Bachmann Amager OK 2061666
  David André Göteborg-Majorna OK 1981614
  Fredrik Kryh Öberg Malmö OK 9101721
  Ibon Goikoetxea Retegi Søllerød OK 1403328
  Karl Utterback Malmö OK 8201280
  Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen Herning O-Klub 8170664
  Martin Schagerlind Trollhättans SOK 9810428
  Tobias Thorsson OK Löftan 809071
H35M 2150 meter Start
  Klaus Koziara Køge OK 308161
  Martin Bjørling Thomsen Holbæk OK 440300
H40 3075 meter Start
  Finn Skouenborg Odense OK 1416979
  Fredrik Ståhl Hjärnarps OL 7201377
  Lars Mikkelsen Herning O-Klub 8080770
  Laust Sørensen Göteborg-Majorna OK 1046021
  Mads K. Larsen FIF Hillerød 819768
  Peter Steen Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK 8633612
  Uffe Møller Faaborg OK 8657108
H45 2375 meter Start
  Andreas Eklund Göteborg-Majorna OK 8000234
  Bjark Bo Christensen Holbæk OK 9101045
  Fredrik Karlsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 727374
  Hans Arild Skjevdal Røros IL 7208431
  Henrik Holm OK Gorm 1410574
  Jesper Jensen Farum OK 666665
  Johan Asplund Laholms IF OK 421258
  Johnny Rosenkjær Faaborg OK 354944
  Mikael Söderström OK Stigen 355971
  Søren Albæk Jensen Amager OK 439489
  Thomas Karlsson OK Landehof 9700217
  Tomas Nilsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1972060
H50 2375 meter Start
  Anders Johansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 11061
  Anders Knudsen Herlufsholm OK 8653089
  Anton Lauritzen Holbæk OK 778808
  Bo Christoffersen OK Sorø 2085954
  Claus Cederberg Ballerup OK 7680504
  Dennis Hansen OK Kompassen 2052719
  Erling Trankjær Holstebro OK 7123123
  Flemming Sparre Sørensen Amager OK 302165
  Henrik Mathiesen Herlufsholm OK 8640547
  Henrik Petersen Ballerup OK 239226
  Håkan Grubb Malmö OK 7680501
  Jakob Albahn Tisvilde Hegn OK 9005165
  Jakob Ødum OK Øst Birkerød 500178
  Jens Frandsen OK Sorø 7202756
  Jens Knud Maarup Allerød OK 711267
  Jesper Allan Jensen OK Roskilde 8657115
  Jesper Sørensen OK Skærmen Værløse 8626196
  Kristian Kærsgaard Hansen OK Sorø 7171066
  Mats Petersson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1415667
  Ola Wallinder Göteborg-Majorna OK 667893
  Ole Lind Ballerup OK 700775
  Peter Andersson OK Klyftamo 522290
  Peter Karberg Herlufsholm OK 8631622
  Rolf Valery Tisvilde Hegn OK 8620940
  Stefan Adolfsson Eslövs FK 19086
  Tim Falck Weber Tisvilde Hegn OK 8635839
H50M 1850 meter Start
  Gert Larsen FIF Hillerød 202358
  Pi Persson OK Orion 9620129
  Ulf Bengtsson OK Kompassen 2087136
H55 2125 meter Start
  Anders Westerlund FK Boken 244675
  Arne Bertelsen OK H.T.F. 245003
  Bjarne Topp OK Øst Birkerød 8646095
  Christer Borg Göteborg-Majorna OK 9110619
  Claus Wigen FSK Orientering 355593
  Erik Sørensen Allerød OK 887865
  Ernst Poulsen Amager OK 439484
  Frank Rasmussen Ballerup OK 632209
  Frode Sjøvold Røros IL 9040962
  Hans Garmer Göteborg-Majorna OK 234493
  Henrik Albahn Lyngby OK 888950
  Henrik Nielsen Holbæk OK 8646075
  Jan Frank Nielsen FSK Orientering 347482
  Jan Thiesen Holbæk OK 420166
  Janne Nygren FK Boken 2119552
  Jens Bentsen OK Øst Birkerød 1413385
  Jens Jørgen Hansen HAGI 800094
  Jens Peder Jensen OK H.T.F. 8118818
  Jens Viktor Nørgaard FIF Hillerød 1406258
  Kaj Munck Herlufsholm OK 9005164
  Kent Pihl OK Roskilde 202068
  Krister Österblad FK Boken 2078006
  Kurt Thuesen FSK Orientering 2049952
  Leif Sandahl OK Tyr 9600322
  Per Bundgaard Larsen Holbæk OK 422479
  Per Gustavsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 8311103
  Peter Føns Knudsen OK Gorm 2049940
  Peter H Juhl OK H.T.F. 8631614
  Peter Larsson FK Boken 620721
  Petter Gullikstad Røros IL 2077574
  Stefan Hornebrant Trollhättans SOK 9620926
  Sven-Erik Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 1402371
  Sören Andersson FK Boken 2119744
  Søren Dall OK H.T.F. 8621070
  Søren Klingenberg Faaborg OK 234775
  Terje Schjølberg Røros IL 977886
  Thomas Sellgren Göteborg-Majorna OK 590609
  Torben Schorlemmer Ballerup OK 1190761
  Ulf Nyström Trollhättans SOK 9005651
H60 2125 meter Start
  Bengt Jonasson Göteborg-Majorna OK 9540930
  Bent Jensen Holbæk OK 8631598
  Bent Aakjær Odense OK 1410579
  Bjarne Andersen Svendborg OK 342665
  Bjarne Christensen Silkeborg OK 242022
  Bo Hermansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 217293
  Frede Scheye Herlufsholm OK 7508016
  Gert Bertel Karup OK 216736
  Gregers Jørgensen Ballerup OK 8635885
  Gunnar Pedersen Viking Atletik 7070355
  Hans Erik Larsen Faaborg OK 8646089
  Håkan Forsman Ronneby OK 560619
  Jens Kaminsky Göteborg-Majorna OK 9500500
  Jess Rasmussen Viborg Orienteringsklub 8619435
  Johan Carlsson Trollhättans SOK 30545
  Jørgen Skaarup Ballerup OK 500108
  Lars Hanghøj Petersen Ballerup OK 550529
  Max Prang Fredensborg OK 8635877
  Nils Lind Petersen FSK Orientering 407797
  Ole Binder OK Gorm 8635897
  Ole D. Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK 680035
  Ole Gadsbølle OK Esbjerg 1408227
  Per Nilsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 550812
  Per Storm Hansen Svendborg OK 9080455
  Stig Barrett Viborg Orienteringsklub 426054
  Tommy Johnsson OK Nackhe 259975
  Torben Kristensen Herlufsholm OK 2049220
  Torben Rasmussen Odense OK 2083208
  Ulf Björkdahl Herrestads AIF 890098
  Ulf Sundin Göteborg-Majorna OK 7714056
H65 2000 meter Start
  Aksel Andersen OK Roskilde 504398
  Anders Kumlin IK Ymer 1501114
  Björn Olof Waldemarsson OK Nackhe 25276
  Carl Malling Randers OK 7007777
  Erik Ljungdahl Faaborg OK 8203302
  Finn Petersen OK Roskilde 8021053
  Håkan Winnberg IK Trenne Ullared 1402373
  Jan Lindemann OK Roskilde 444570
  Jimmy Hoen Ballerup OK 2086036
  Jørgen Münster-Swendsen Søllerød OK 8627844
  Kenth Sundgren Skåneslättens OL 8100081
  Kurt Petersen Faaborg OK 428893
  Lars Gustafsson OK Gränsen 17897
  Lars Johansson Malmö OK 29686
  Lars Törnblom Hällefors OK 46782
  Leif E. Larsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 500122
  Mats Widesjö Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 15242
  Mogens Bøgh Faaborg OK 9200938
  Niels Rabølle Odense OK 1410584
  Nils-Arne Håkansson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 15223
  Ole Christiansen DMI 1394087
  Olle Bohman Hjärnarps OL 520907
  Owe Nilsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 9102854
  Peer Straarup Horsens OK 1181051
  Peter Nørgaard Ballerup OK 8050005
  Poul R. Koziara Køge OK 216779
  Roland Dahlman Malmö OK 6188
  Rolf Andersen Amager OK 1125952
  Staffan Törnros Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 18718
  Sten Olsson OK Klyftamo 508805
  Stig Andersen Herlufsholm OK 1401185
  Søren Christensen OK Skærmen Værløse 1406251
  Thomas Johansson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1490927
  Tommy Olausson SOK Aneby 2048741
UFK Hans-Åge Mortensen Viking Atletik 7202754
H70 1875 meter Start
  Agne Bengtsson OK Kompassen 987000
  Bengt Ståhl Hjärnarps OL 7471006
  Christer Grönblad Härlövs IF 445369
  Erik Damgaard Faaborg OK 8635864
  Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen Fyns Politi 1402403
  Håkan Nilsson Malmö OK 511010
  Jan Kristoffersen Ballerup OK 8633623
  Janne Brunstedt OK Roskilde 1230548
  John Tripax OK Roskilde 7010348
  Karl Ditlevsen Horsens OK 8645171
  Karl Aage Hald FSK Orientering 407734
  Karsten Richardt Køge OK 8657111
  Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 10711
  Lars-Olof Gustafsson OK Klyftamo 19286
  Leif Sandgren Frosta OK 671202
  Max Hansen OK Djurs 434062
  Niels Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK 1402969
  Niels Tulinius OK S.G. 2035228
  Ole Bøggild OK Roskilde 7194612
  Ove Splittorff Svendborg OK 2049932
  Per Christoffersen Ballerup OK 682126
  Per F. Henriksen OK H.T.F. 1401730
  Roland Nilsson OK Kompassen 7800000
  Ronnie McGrail Søllerød OK 8657150
  Roy Dawson Gafanhori 9102785
  Sune Andersson Halmstad OK 542247
  Svend Erik Jensen OK Skærmen Værløse 308133
  Thorwald Fransson OK Virdarna 16935
  Tom P. Neesgaard FSK Orientering 202083
  Torbjörn Wikström OK Orinto 9470130
  Troels Jensen Horsens OK 1401728
  Ulf Jönsson Laholms IF OK 16460
  Åke Persson Hjärnarps OL 7480502
H75 1675 meter Start
  Aksel Skovlyst Faaborg OK 407727
  Allan Hammar OK Kompassen 16190
  Björn Linnersjö OK Orion 27256
  Bo Svensson Örkelljunga FK 258531
  Erik Nielsen Amager OK 1406095
  Erling Ekelöf Värend GN OL 10312
  Finn Hultengren Ballerup OK 308067
  Flemming Larsen Helsingør SOK 1395512
  Göran Andersson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 11800
  Göran Thour Värend GN OL 263097
  Hans Falk Värend GN OL 44394
  Hans Larsen Faaborg OK 421561
  Håkan Brost Malmö OK 444060
  Inge Persson FK Boken 2107546
  Jack Skrydstrup Kolding OK 7201122
  John Miené Helsingør SOK 240000
  Johnny Brandt Hällefors OK 46763
  Jørn Andreasen OK73 434070
  Kaj Ove Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 2049226
  Kjell Lindau OK Kompassen 33722
  Knud Lykking OK73 9200942
  Knut Höök OK Klyftamo 19265
  Mogens Hansen OK Skærmen Værløse 504434
  Mogens Jensen Holbæk OK 681674
  Olav Christoffersen Faaborg OK 8635866
  Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde 501138
  Palle Møller Nielsen Odense OK 302067
  Peter Dahlstedt OK Pan-Kristianstad 436126
  Roland Edvinsson FK Göingarna 258554
  Roland Karlsson Ronneby OK 2126005
  Torgny Jonsson Växjö AIS 438795
H80 1425 meter Start
  Bernt Petersson Alvesta SOK 7061028
  Ernie Broström Halmstad OK 437495
  Gunnar Tamberg Ballerup OK 2083219
  Ingemar Turesson Malmö OK 443701
  Kurt Valery Tisvilde Hegn OK 308058
  Peo Bengtsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 28670
H85 1425 meter Start
  Lasse Olsson IK Trenne Ullared 13763
  Palle Bay Køge OK 246487
H90 1425 meter Start
  Curth Svensson Skåneslättens OL 9060227
Open 1 3075 meter Start
  Marie Ståhl Nordström Hjärnarps OL 7201380
Open 2 1875 meter Start
  Carolina Nilsson OK Kompassen 678900
  Ingvar Persson OK Tyringe 262140
  Lars Tykær Jensen OK H.T.F. 259281
  Per Inge Eriksson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 530322
Open 3 1850 meter Start
  Bente Kjer OK Roskilde 441279
  Eva Karlsson OK Nackhe 36822
  Flemming Wedell Odense OK 1428698
  Karin Nilsson IK Trenne Ullared 501769
  Kristina Nyström Trollhättans SOK 439384
  Maria Johnsson OK Nackhe 36894
  Marie Hallberg IF Marin Väst 264506
Open 4 1725 meter Start
  Gabriel Bo Christensen Holbæk OK 2127784
  Lone Nørgaard OK73 249383
  Yvonne Koch Faaborg OK 1428761
Open 5 1725 meter Start
  Hanna Asplund Laholms IF OK 421255
  Klara Olsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 15230

Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 23-10-2018 20:08:13