Bornholm Höst-Open 2016lø 29-10-2016 17:39
Split resultater - Etape 1Oprettet af OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D10 (12)3,0 km 0 Hm10 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(163)2(171)3(164)4(161)5(155)6(142)7(132)8(135)9(144)10(255)Mål
 
19Frida Kärner Grooss27:030:512:254:076:167:5510:4713:0023:0925:0426:1827:03
Allerød OK0:511:341:422:091:392:522:1310:091:551:140:45
210Matilda Söderberg27:232:294:286:399:5411:4715:2718:2622:3325:1026:3927:23
OK Skogsfalken2:291:592:113:151:533:402:594:072:371:290:44
313Edit Treptow28:241:263:135:127:459:3713:5216:5222:5526:1227:4028:24
Anderstorps OK1:261:471:592:331:524:153:006:033:171:280:44
44Smilla Thomasson30:311:003:295:579:4511:5317:4320:5324:5928:1529:4330:31
FK Göingarna1:002:292:283:482:085:503:104:063:161:280:48
58Stella Älvegran31:490:472:264:227:048:4416:4519:3726:3629:2330:5531:49
Västerås SOK0:471:391:562:421:408:012:526:592:471:320:54
612Alvilde Gemmer Hanghøj35:031:394:267:0911:0613:3718:4522:3928:1532:1734:1035:03
Ballerup OK1:392:472:433:572:315:083:545:364:021:530:53
75Tindra Fohlin38:383:195:518:5614:0316:2220:4625:1132:3535:5537:4438:38
OK Skogsfalken3:192:323:055:072:194:244:257:243:201:490:54
86Signe Torp-Lupnaav40:145:117:4510:3614:1716:5122:2626:1532:1337:4039:2940:14
Herlufsholm OK5:112:342:513:412:345:353:495:585:271:490:45
92Julie Torp-Lupnaav41:481:253:577:1611:2414:3621:1026:0133:1138:4040:5541:48
Herlufsholm OK1:252:323:194:083:126:344:517:105:292:150:53
103Ellen Ullman45:061:324:547:5113:2717:3524:5431:0637:1342:0744:1745:06
Skåneslättens OL1:323:222:575:364:087:196:126:074:542:100:49
117Linn Magnusson49:231:054:137:3111:0513:5928:3832:5241:1445:3948:3849:23
Motala AIF OL1:053:083:183:342:5414:394:148:224:252:590:45
1211Nanna Sundelin1:05:403:078:1813:4621:1326:1135:0941:5354:331:02:121:04:421:05:40
OK Orion3:075:115:287:274:588:586:4412:407:392:300:58
 
 
 
D11-12 (15)3,4 km 0 Hm12 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(170)2(171)3(164)4(167)5(156)6(155)7(149)8(142)9(130)10(135)11(140)12(255)Mål
 
124Liv Norberg23:101:202:524:427:029:1310:2612:2814:0717:0719:0321:1122:2723:10
Avesta OK1:201:321:502:202:111:132:021:393:001:562:081:160:43
218Maja Ahlström23:171:102:394:146:158:309:4812:1114:0317:0519:1421:2022:3123:17
Västerås SOK1:101:291:352:012:151:182:231:523:022:092:061:110:46
328Emma Emilsson24:501:122:484:276:328:469:5612:2314:1817:4820:0222:4824:0624:50
OK Skogsfalken1:121:361:392:052:141:102:271:553:302:142:461:180:44
417Alice Olvegård25:231:163:034:387:099:5011:0913:4115:4918:5921:0423:1724:3925:23
FK Göingarna1:161:471:352:312:411:192:322:083:102:052:131:220:44
423Amanda modler Hedemann25:231:223:065:078:5011:0912:3214:3516:2119:1521:2023:2624:4725:23
Faaborg OK1:221:442:013:432:191:232:031:462:542:052:061:210:36
619Tuva Selin25:241:122:484:336:489:2410:4513:2315:2218:4321:0123:2224:4025:24
FK Göingarna1:121:361:452:152:361:212:381:593:212:182:211:180:44
721Lisa Swartz27:091:223:064:547:2110:2611:5514:3716:5520:2022:5725:1626:3427:09
OK Orion1:221:441:482:273:051:292:422:183:252:372:191:180:35
827Hedda Svensson28:581:203:215:247:5610:5412:1914:3816:4720:2624:1026:4528:1928:58
OK Orion1:202:012:032:322:581:252:192:093:393:442:351:340:39
916Angelina Älvegran30:391:283:135:218:0811:4213:0415:3717:4522:1025:0427:3729:5330:39
Västerås SOK1:281:452:082:473:341:222:332:084:252:542:332:160:46
1015Kajsa Hall31:232:184:347:0110:0112:3213:5516:2518:5023:3526:2929:1630:3631:23
Västerås SOK2:182:162:273:002:311:232:302:254:452:542:471:200:47
1122Alde Funder Skovlyst39:112:305:027:2011:0616:0718:1522:0525:0430:0534:2436:5538:2539:11
FIF Hillerød Orientering2:302:322:183:465:012:083:502:595:014:192:311:300:46
1226Anna Viktorsson39:511:534:076:199:4412:5214:3917:3520:5529:4033:3536:5939:0139:51
OK Skogsfalken1:532:142:123:253:081:472:563:208:453:553:242:020:50
1329Klara Haraldsson45:211:464:016:0710:5714:1715:5418:5322:1336:1439:5142:4644:3845:21
Motala AIF OL1:462:152:064:503:201:372:593:2014:013:372:551:520:43
1420Milla Strömquist50:506:269:0313:1517:1722:3624:4928:3931:5137:3243:2647:2549:5550:50
Motala AIF OL6:262:374:124:025:192:133:503:125:415:543:592:300:55
 
25Amelia SvenssonIkke startet
OK Orion
 
 
 
D13-14 (15)3,9 km 0 Hm12 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(171)2(172)3(165)4(167)5(154)6(151)7(158)8(164)9(142)10(134)11(141)12(255)Mål
 
136Elin Emilsson30:122:003:134:446:289:1014:2217:0918:5222:4326:0028:1429:2730:12
OK Skogsfalken2:001:131:311:442:425:122:471:433:513:172:141:130:45
234Ella Söderberg30:272:153:355:157:279:5114:5817:3019:0723:0325:5928:1429:4130:27
OK Skogsfalken2:151:201:402:122:245:072:321:373:562:562:151:270:46
340Anna Seerup Kirkeby32:512:274:055:597:5110:3315:4118:3020:2424:4428:2831:0032:1332:51
Viking Atletik2:271:381:541:522:425:082:491:544:203:442:321:130:38
443Ella Bratt36:012:314:076:018:1511:2617:0420:1522:0926:5231:0133:4435:2636:01
OK Orion2:311:361:542:143:115:383:111:544:434:092:431:420:35
541Nellie Nilsson37:372:203:535:598:0711:1616:3219:3921:3726:2232:0435:2037:0337:37
OK Orion2:201:332:062:083:095:163:071:584:455:423:161:430:34
644Dicte Højbjerg Andersen39:162:233:545:528:0910:3219:5023:0125:2029:5433:5637:0638:2739:16
Helsingør SOK2:231:311:582:172:239:183:112:194:344:023:101:210:49
742Amanda Hall39:302:324:316:359:5713:1320:0123:4525:4730:3634:0037:3938:4539:30
Västerås SOK2:321:592:043:223:166:483:442:024:493:243:391:060:45
832Clara Danielsson41:542:274:086:2811:2315:1722:2125:1527:2431:5736:2839:4741:1141:54
Växjö OK2:271:412:204:553:547:042:542:094:334:313:191:240:43
935Amanda Svensson42:035:426:588:4710:4913:5019:5727:2629:3033:4837:0939:5841:2442:03
OK Orion5:421:161:492:023:016:077:292:044:183:212:491:260:39
1039Nynne Høst Nedergaard43:182:274:187:099:3312:4218:4522:3324:5331:1635:5840:3242:3443:18
Helsingør SOK2:271:512:512:243:096:033:482:206:234:424:342:020:44
1131Ida Larsson45:022:284:127:019:3413:0221:2425:0627:3734:0538:3142:2944:1745:02
Västerås SOK2:281:442:492:333:288:223:422:316:284:263:581:480:45
12Hanna Larsson45:302:304:547:3410:1312:3820:4526:2028:5934:4139:2542:4844:4445:30
Ystads OK2:302:242:402:392:258:075:352:395:424:443:231:560:46
1338Cecilie Petersen46:442:344:287:4811:0816:1322:2425:4628:3533:1538:5444:3146:0646:44
Ballerup OK2:341:543:203:205:056:113:222:494:405:395:371:350:38
1433Clara Svensson48:362:415:218:1912:0515:5324:1828:2331:1237:3241:1346:2247:5648:36
Laholms IF OK2:412:402:583:463:488:254:052:496:203:415:091:340:40
1537Klara Söderlund1:06:333:526:2410:5015:4522:3730:4336:0640:1148:3457:021:01:551:05:381:06:33
Avesta OK3:522:324:264:556:528:065:234:058:238:284:533:430:55
 
 
 
D15-16 (9)4,8 km 0 Hm15 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(153)2(172)3(174)4(178)5(177)6(175)7(162)8(154)9(146)10(133)11(131)12(137)13(138)14(141)
15(255)Mål
 
154Kajsa Rask35:532:025:148:109:5213:1815:3718:4423:0125:3428:5630:0331:2932:3333:58
Kungsälvs OK2:023:122:561:423:262:193:074:172:333:221:071:261:041:25
35:0835:53
1:100:45
248Tindra Jernström36:432:075:538:3810:2713:3515:5119:0722:4725:5529:2230:1431:4532:5634:43
Avesta OK2:073:462:451:493:082:163:163:403:083:270:521:311:111:47
36:0236:43
1:190:41
347Elsa Aderstedt38:452:017:1810:1012:0715:1517:4521:2124:5828:0031:3632:3034:0335:1336:47
Kungsälvs OK2:015:172:521:573:082:303:363:373:023:360:541:331:101:34
38:0438:45
1:170:41
453Sara Lykke Brinch43:172:587:1810:5312:5617:0319:3322:4827:3531:2835:3536:4238:2239:4641:22
FIF Hillerød Orientering2:584:203:352:034:072:303:154:473:534:071:071:401:241:36
42:3643:17
1:140:41
546Julia Elverlind46:174:148:1412:0614:0917:4520:1423:4328:3432:0736:1537:1839:2040:4544:17
OK Tranan4:144:003:522:033:362:293:294:513:334:081:032:021:253:32
45:2946:17
1:120:48
649Lisa Börnstedt48:033:177:3010:5712:5417:2919:4723:3728:2933:2537:4139:5341:4743:4845:38
Kungsälvs OK3:174:133:271:574:352:183:504:524:564:162:121:542:011:50
47:1548:03
1:370:48
752Sisse Dalsgaard53:575:419:5513:5916:2120:4723:2627:3932:3741:1245:0846:2048:0349:2351:52
OK ØST Birkerød5:414:144:042:224:262:394:134:588:353:561:121:431:202:29
53:1453:57
1:220:43
851Kajsa Toftner1:01:506:3315:0919:5622:5529:3132:3436:2542:1146:5452:0152:5955:0256:3659:40
OK Kompassen6:338:364:472:596:363:033:515:464:435:070:582:031:343:04
1:01:081:01:50
1:280:42
950Martina Sundelin1:54:088:2616:0021:5426:4833:2340:2247:1958:201:28:171:36:061:37:411:40:401:44:191:52:08
OK Orion8:267:345:544:546:356:596:5711:0129:577:491:352:593:397:49
1:53:311:54:08
1:230:37
 
 
 
D17-20 (8)5,3 km 0 Hm14 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(153)3(154)4(179)5(182)6(180)7(174)8(165)9(150)10(152)11(133)12(138)13(139)14(255)
Mål
 
156Signe Edsen41:562:024:258:3914:4617:5720:2221:4024:5628:4030:4437:1838:4639:2841:13
Nordvest OK2:022:234:146:073:112:251:183:163:442:046:341:280:421:45
41:56
0:43
257Ebba Söderlund44:242:003:348:1915:1218:5521:2622:5126:1629:5631:5638:5941:0541:5243:35
Tormestorps IF2:001:344:456:533:432:311:253:253:402:007:032:060:471:43
44:24
0:49
360Tonje Pihl55:042:265:4111:0219:0024:0327:4429:2633:5438:4641:0749:0151:0651:5854:12
OK Roskilde2:263:155:217:585:033:411:424:284:522:217:542:050:522:14
55:04
0:52
463Maja Lykke Brinch59:262:217:1312:2219:5625:2829:0930:5935:4740:5643:5053:5556:0356:5658:42
FIF Hillerød Orientering2:214:525:097:345:323:411:504:485:092:5410:052:080:531:46
59:26
0:44
561Rikke Rasmussen1:08:482:289:3615:3726:2031:2635:1637:2342:4948:4751:481:01:391:04:061:05:011:07:51
OK Snab2:287:086:0110:435:063:502:075:265:583:019:512:270:552:50
1:08:48
0:57
658Anna Klingenberg1:31:562:1531:1337:1148:2554:2258:251:00:211:05:011:10:131:13:111:24:181:26:551:28:221:31:10
Faaborg OK2:1528:585:5811:145:574:031:564:405:122:5811:072:371:272:48
1:31:56
0:46
 
62Josefine LindUdgået1:534:218:0213:2016:1918:2419:3122:1825:14--------------------31:11
OK GORM1:532:283:415:182:592:051:072:472:565:57
32:02
0:51
59Lise TermansenIkke startet
OK H.T.F.
 
 
 
D21 (21)6,8 km 0 Hm15 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(175)2(176)3(185)4(184)5(182)6(179)7(159)8(171)9(174)10(166)11(150)12(152)13(133)14(141)
15(255)Mål
 
172Emma Klingenberg38:111:553:026:327:2210:2412:2018:3120:3424:0426:1428:5830:2134:4436:39
Faaborg OK1:551:073:300:503:021:566:112:033:302:102:441:234:231:55
37:3638:11
0:570:35
278Lina Bergman44:022:023:297:288:1911:4213:5721:0823:2427:0529:3733:1134:4939:4842:07
OK Skogsfalken2:021:273:590:513:232:157:112:163:412:323:341:384:592:19
43:1644:02
1:090:46
376Jannie Hagård45:322:023:347:528:4512:5515:1222:1424:3128:1330:5834:2236:0141:0343:49
OK Pan-Kristianstad2:021:324:180:534:102:177:022:173:422:453:241:395:022:46
44:5445:32
1:050:38
473Emelie Svalin51:162:194:099:1510:1514:3817:0825:1728:0732:1935:0738:3940:3146:0749:19
Vänersborgs SK2:191:505:061:004:232:308:092:504:122:483:321:525:363:12
50:3351:16
1:140:43
579Mette Stub55:182:104:239:1110:3115:0517:4326:4629:1134:0437:3341:1843:0049:1553:22
PI-København2:102:134:481:204:342:389:032:254:533:293:451:426:154:07
54:3055:18
1:080:48
685Sofia Forsgren55:382:344:129:2810:3517:0519:4927:5730:3535:0638:5342:4944:5050:3853:22
OK Skogsfalken2:341:385:161:076:302:448:082:384:313:473:562:015:482:44
54:4355:38
1:210:55
780Moa Kjellstrand55:452:184:1310:3312:0216:1818:4728:1131:0035:0737:4741:2543:1250:1353:50
Centrum OK2:181:556:201:294:162:299:242:494:072:403:381:477:013:37
55:0255:45
1:120:43
866Linda Martinsson56:432:304:289:5310:5515:0717:4627:4130:2634:5138:2842:4144:5751:4454:39
IF Marin Väst (SAB)2:301:585:251:024:122:399:552:454:253:374:132:166:472:55
55:5656:43
1:170:47
965Astrid Thomsen59:242:274:419:4410:5217:2020:0029:2732:2237:3440:5944:5246:5453:5657:10
Holbæk OK2:272:145:031:086:282:409:272:555:123:253:532:027:023:14
58:2959:24
1:190:55
1077Pernille Sommer1:00:093:055:0710:2912:1217:0420:0829:4933:0438:0241:1545:3247:4554:4957:48
OK ØST Birkerød3:052:025:221:434:523:049:413:154:583:134:172:137:042:59
59:161:00:09
1:280:53
1171Linda Westerberg1:00:412:544:4610:3111:4918:5521:5231:2934:4440:0743:0847:1249:1055:2058:25
Trollhättans SOK (SAB)2:541:525:451:187:062:579:373:155:233:014:041:586:103:05
59:531:00:41
1:280:48
1284Linnea Gillberg1:01:432:294:3010:4312:0617:3920:3031:0234:0139:1742:3946:5748:5856:1259:25
Centrum OK2:292:016:131:235:332:5110:322:595:163:224:182:017:143:13
1:00:581:01:43
1:330:45
1368Pernille Brunste Jacobsen1:03:222:515:0911:2912:4618:3021:3631:2334:5640:2143:4948:2850:4257:341:00:51
OK ØST Birkerød2:512:186:201:175:443:069:473:335:253:284:392:146:523:17
1:02:271:03:22
1:360:55
1470Evelina Folkesson1:04:423:245:0810:1411:2417:4820:4130:1333:0838:1243:0347:4449:5457:511:02:31
OK Torfinn3:241:445:061:106:242:539:322:555:044:514:412:107:574:40
1:03:511:04:42
1:200:51
1574Signe Andersen Vest1:05:053:085:1110:4712:0617:5421:4933:4836:5142:2045:5450:0052:0158:581:03:03
Svendborg OK3:082:035:361:195:483:5511:593:035:293:344:062:016:574:05
1:04:181:05:05
1:150:47
1683Helle Piil1:05:112:575:1512:0113:5019:1622:1132:2635:1840:4844:2048:4451:3159:201:02:46
Søllerød OK2:572:186:461:495:262:5510:152:525:303:324:242:477:493:26
1:04:151:05:11
1:290:56
1769Amanda Hallén1:05:333:045:1111:2512:4517:5821:1932:2135:4141:2544:5849:4352:0159:121:03:12
Trollhättans SOK (SAB)3:042:076:141:205:133:2111:023:205:443:334:452:187:114:00
1:04:381:05:33
1:260:55
1882Julia Birath1:07:122:544:5210:5612:1325:2328:0737:1340:1445:4449:0453:1055:201:01:411:05:06
Stenungsunds OK2:541:586:041:1713:102:449:063:015:303:204:062:106:213:25
1:06:261:07:12
1:200:46
1967Roser Marre Badallo1:09:293:216:5412:3813:5619:1822:4535:0837:5643:4149:2253:3056:091:03:591:07:21
Amager OK3:213:335:441:185:223:2712:232:485:455:414:082:397:503:22
1:08:421:09:29
1:210:47
 
75Camilla NilssonFejlkl.5:51-------------------------19:17---------------26:56-----39:1144:52
OK Torfinn5:5113:267:3912:155:41
47:4150:0812:58
2:492:27*171
81Susanna ForsellIkke startet
Motala AIF OL
 
 
 
D21M (11)4,7 km 0 Hm12 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(171)3(183)4(174)5(150)6(143)7(159)8(160)9(133)10(137)11(141)12(255)Mål
 
194Aino Leijon38:592:083:447:0710:2316:5920:3823:4927:3932:5935:1836:5938:1338:59
Avesta OK2:081:363:233:166:363:393:113:505:202:191:411:140:46
287Sara Rudh48:252:444:3510:1813:2221:1125:4330:5235:1040:5643:4546:0247:3848:25
Avesta OK2:441:515:433:047:494:325:094:185:462:492:171:360:47
389Carolin Håkansson49:202:344:339:2112:3421:2926:2231:0034:2141:1644:0946:3748:3349:20
OK Orion2:341:594:483:138:554:534:383:216:552:532:281:560:47
496Elise Björnvik50:572:164:209:0912:3721:5926:4831:0734:4942:2445:4448:1049:5250:57
OK Skogsfalken2:162:044:493:289:224:494:193:427:353:202:261:421:05
597Jessika Johannesson54:463:045:1111:2015:1024:3429:5234:2538:3646:0149:3051:5953:5354:46
OK Orion3:042:076:093:509:245:184:334:117:253:292:291:540:53
693Filippa Bengtsson58:403:165:3110:4714:5725:3130:4836:0240:3849:0952:5755:4857:4658:40
OK Tyringe (SAB)3:162:155:164:1010:345:175:144:368:313:482:511:580:54
792Lærke N.Hansen59:594:336:3112:0515:1524:0331:4436:3245:5752:0755:1657:4059:1059:59
Amager OK4:331:585:343:108:487:414:489:256:103:092:241:300:49
891Anna Myrén1:02:244:597:3613:4418:3629:4236:1740:5545:2053:2356:2959:091:01:131:02:24
OK Orion4:592:376:084:5211:066:354:384:258:033:062:402:041:11
990Annelie Augustsson1:05:1012:4714:4521:1224:2833:4840:3444:5150:0157:051:00:021:02:351:04:121:05:10
OK Tyringe (SAB)12:471:586:273:169:206:464:175:107:042:572:331:370:58
1088Terese Ohlsson1:05:492:495:1011:3714:5527:4534:4340:3145:0855:2659:171:02:231:04:481:05:49
Motala AIF OL2:492:216:273:1812:506:585:484:3710:183:513:062:251:01
1195Susanne Hagelin Bengtsson1:08:503:366:1611:4615:3330:2539:5345:5951:1259:051:02:271:05:301:07:451:08:50
OK Tyringe (SAB)3:362:405:303:4714:529:286:065:137:533:223:032:151:05
 
 
 
D35K (16)4,0 km 0 Hm12 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(153)2(160)3(165)4(178)5(183)6(177)7(175)8(162)9(146)10(134)11(141)12(255)Mål
 
1106Sarah Lindström35:063:306:237:0911:3812:4115:2518:0421:4725:5930:1832:3834:1735:06
Ronneby OK3:302:530:464:291:032:442:393:434:124:192:201:390:49
2108Pernille Buch36:113:586:587:5412:3013:3416:1418:5122:4827:1031:0333:5835:2236:11
OK GORM3:583:000:564:361:042:402:373:574:223:532:551:240:49
3111Rikke Kofoed36:303:197:218:2813:0114:0417:2119:5323:2328:0131:5134:2235:4436:30
OK ØST Birkerød3:194:021:074:331:033:172:323:304:383:502:311:220:46
499Carolina Nilsson37:493:006:297:1512:1113:1716:1319:3023:4328:2632:4035:2336:5637:49
OK Kompassen3:003:290:464:561:062:563:174:134:434:142:431:330:53
5105Caroline Lindgård42:465:079:019:5414:5616:0419:2222:1026:3631:4937:2140:2641:5742:46
FK Göingarna5:073:540:535:021:083:182:484:265:135:323:051:310:49
6110Lise Thode Schiøtt47:394:009:4910:4716:1617:4421:1924:5729:1635:0240:5744:5746:4247:39
Nordvest OK4:005:490:585:291:283:353:384:195:465:554:001:450:57
7100Susanna Caleklint47:513:318:179:3815:5717:2021:0624:4829:0935:4741:2245:0346:5647:51
Karlskrona SOK3:314:461:216:191:233:463:424:216:385:353:411:530:55
8114Anna Rosnäs48:433:468:569:5115:1016:4020:1224:5729:4035:4341:5245:4947:4348:43
IK Stern (SAB)3:465:100:555:191:303:324:454:436:036:093:571:541:00
9101Annika Larsson54:146:1111:0412:1521:0922:3527:4931:3136:1842:2147:4851:3453:1554:14
FK Göingarna6:114:531:118:541:265:143:424:476:035:273:461:410:59
10103Kerstin Olvegård56:459:5214:5819:5925:3126:4530:3333:3839:2446:1450:5054:1255:5556:45
FK Göingarna9:525:065:015:321:143:483:055:466:504:363:221:430:50
11109Ann-Katrin Almqvist1:00:564:4610:4312:0319:2321:1126:0732:3438:3245:3652:2757:5159:551:00:56
FK Göingarna4:465:571:207:201:484:566:275:587:046:515:242:041:01
12112Anja Modler Hedemann1:02:095:5015:5718:1224:4527:1131:2537:1042:1247:4854:5259:241:01:081:02:09
Faaborg OK5:5010:072:156:332:264:145:455:025:367:044:321:441:01
13102Hanne N Waltenburg1:03:4911:4816:5418:1324:1225:3231:2038:4243:5650:0856:411:01:271:02:561:03:49
Kildeholm OK11:485:061:195:591:205:487:225:146:126:334:461:290:53
14104Anne Luukonen1:07:3619:4125:3226:2232:2634:0338:2942:0350:0556:311:01:461:05:091:06:471:07:36
Hiisirasti19:415:510:506:041:374:263:348:026:265:153:231:380:49
15107Tina Thorsing Christensen1:24:1012:1118:4519:4242:4644:1249:1954:4359:301:09:481:17:271:21:221:23:121:24:10
Faaborg OK12:116:340:5723:041:265:075:244:4710:187:393:551:500:58
 
113Nataliya ThellIkke startet
Eslövs FK
 
 
 
D35M (19)4,5 km 0 Hm14 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(158)2(164)3(172)4(171)5(159)6(167)7(166)8(154)9(160)10(143)11(130)12(137)13(138)14(255)
Mål
 
1126Elisabeth Assarsson43:472:344:556:359:1012:4517:1320:2823:4726:5831:2836:3138:5640:2043:03
Avesta OK2:342:211:402:353:354:283:153:193:114:305:032:251:242:43
43:47
0:44
2124Annica Rosengren44:092:084:045:557:4710:4717:2020:2423:5427:0432:4937:0539:2340:4743:35
OK Orion2:081:561:511:523:006:333:043:303:105:454:162:181:242:48
44:09
0:34
3123Signe Hanghøj44:292:214:326:258:1212:1716:2419:0323:0125:1829:4834:0736:2940:5043:41
Ballerup OK2:212:111:531:474:054:072:393:582:174:304:192:224:212:51
44:29
0:48
4130Lena Swartz44:332:104:105:427:3411:2015:3920:0624:1126:5932:2337:0639:3840:5743:42
OK Orion2:102:001:321:523:464:194:274:052:485:244:432:321:192:45
44:33
0:51
5125Helena Åhlin46:092:484:456:309:2012:5917:2220:2623:4626:1431:0236:1840:5242:1845:18
Helsingborgs SOK2:481:571:452:503:394:233:043:202:284:485:164:341:263:00
46:09
0:51
6128Semona Nilsson48:532:224:376:158:4812:3217:2521:0625:2228:3234:3439:3942:5244:3848:14
OK Orion2:222:151:382:333:444:533:414:163:106:025:053:131:463:36
48:53
0:39
7116Marika Elverlind48:542:535:036:448:5212:5917:4121:1925:2328:0734:1640:0143:1744:5348:00
OK Tranan2:532:101:412:084:074:423:384:042:446:095:453:161:363:07
48:54
0:54
8120Gunilla Gustafsson49:412:555:447:4710:0313:4019:4525:0628:5531:1635:4340:4043:2144:5548:40
OK Orion2:552:492:032:163:376:055:213:492:214:274:572:411:343:45
49:41
1:01
9118Karin Engman51:502:324:516:399:4213:2819:1523:1827:1130:0435:4441:2545:0946:5950:47
OK Orion2:322:191:483:033:465:474:033:532:535:405:413:441:503:48
51:50
1:03
10133Anneli Thomasson54:122:465:197:009:2113:3818:3623:0427:2230:3636:2845:3348:0849:4353:21
FK Göingarna2:462:331:412:214:174:584:284:183:145:529:052:351:353:38
54:12
0:51
11131Heidi Olander Petersen57:053:185:548:2511:0615:2722:1526:5631:4134:2942:0848:1551:2353:2056:22
Amager OK3:182:362:312:414:216:484:414:452:487:396:073:081:573:02
57:05
0:43
12127Hanna Ullman58:122:415:057:179:4114:2020:1824:4331:0034:2040:4947:4251:1853:1457:28
Skåneslättens OL2:412:242:122:244:395:584:256:173:206:296:533:361:564:14
58:12
0:44
13121Lena Olsson1:03:503:256:339:5313:3818:2925:1029:0033:5837:1145:4153:5357:3259:221:02:53
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK3:253:083:203:454:516:413:504:583:138:308:123:391:503:31
1:03:50
0:57
14129Karen Torp-Lupnaav1:04:072:385:037:2010:1915:0922:2527:5634:0438:1745:5352:3756:4158:581:03:05
Herlufsholm OK2:382:252:172:594:507:165:316:084:137:366:444:042:174:07
1:04:07
1:02
15Minna Seir1:06:334:457:159:5012:4417:5325:4429:3236:1539:2547:3454:5759:031:01:151:05:41
Helsingør SOK4:452:302:352:545:097:513:486:433:108:097:234:062:124:26
1:06:33
0:52
16119Anki Haraldsson1:09:423:276:489:1812:1117:5624:2730:5337:5641:3649:2257:551:01:411:03:571:08:29
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK3:273:212:302:535:456:316:267:033:407:468:333:462:164:32
1:09:42
1:13
17117Danja Lykke Kristensen1:11:127:5210:2512:5015:5920:0626:1834:4541:0744:4152:591:01:121:04:581:07:051:10:18
Amager OK7:522:332:253:094:076:128:276:223:348:188:133:462:073:13
1:11:12
0:54
18132Annika Myrén1:14:044:218:1511:3314:5720:2927:3133:0939:1743:5052:231:00:331:05:051:07:451:12:44
OK Orion4:213:543:183:245:327:025:386:084:338:338:104:322:404:59
1:14:04
1:20
 
122Katarina SundelinFejlkl.31:3134:11-------------------------------------------------------51:30
OK Orion31:312:4017:19
52:143:546:139:0513:3618:0727:1740:1945:3049:52
0:44*171*172*165*167*154*151*142*134*141
 
 
 
D40 (19)5,3 km 0 Hm14 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(153)3(154)4(179)5(182)6(180)7(174)8(165)9(150)10(152)11(133)12(138)13(139)14(255)
Mål
 
1135Jenny Håkansson40:571:515:128:5414:5318:0820:3221:5125:0628:2330:0935:5537:3138:1740:13
OK Orion1:513:213:425:593:152:241:193:153:171:465:461:360:461:56
40:57
0:44
2147Dorthe Skovlyst41:111:583:407:4013:2916:4519:1520:4424:2727:5529:4536:0637:3038:2540:21
FIF Hillerød Orientering1:581:424:005:493:162:301:293:433:281:506:211:240:551:56
41:11
0:50
3146Eva Palm42:402:203:558:0614:4117:5820:2621:4825:0428:5131:0137:0538:3639:3741:47
Västerås SOK2:201:354:116:353:172:281:223:163:472:106:041:311:012:10
42:40
0:53
4151Anna Korall42:521:564:148:2514:4518:1520:5422:1725:4529:1631:1737:4039:2540:1042:03
Motala AIF OL1:562:184:116:203:302:391:233:283:312:016:231:450:451:53
42:52
0:49
5141Lotta Haraldsson46:512:037:5512:1918:3022:0024:3926:0429:2932:5935:2741:2743:0344:1746:04
Motala AIF OL2:035:524:246:113:302:391:253:253:302:286:001:361:141:47
46:51
0:47
6149Malena Ahlström48:102:056:4110:5617:1322:1225:0126:2730:0834:0036:1942:4144:2945:3247:20
Västerås SOK2:054:364:156:174:592:491:263:413:522:196:221:481:031:48
48:10
0:50
7153Anna Nygård52:413:125:1810:3617:2821:4324:3926:0529:3636:1038:2847:3148:5950:0951:51
Västerås SOK3:122:065:186:524:152:561:263:316:342:189:031:281:101:42
52:41
0:50
8140Anna Ericsson55:262:294:2710:3418:1622:3925:5527:4432:0237:1139:4148:4250:5051:4054:28
Ronneby OK2:291:586:077:424:233:161:494:185:092:309:012:080:502:48
55:26
0:58
9145Diana Cederberg57:082:314:409:5617:5622:3526:0427:5433:0640:5443:1950:5252:5754:0256:08
Ballerup OK2:312:095:168:004:393:291:505:127:482:257:332:051:052:06
57:08
1:00
10136Kersti Kärner57:092:295:0210:0919:3224:3227:3829:1133:2137:4940:4351:1253:1154:2256:14
Allerød OK2:292:335:079:235:003:061:334:104:282:5410:291:591:111:52
57:09
0:55
11148Karin Johansson1:04:123:316:2212:5621:4529:3133:3935:4840:4446:0549:0657:521:00:031:00:581:03:14
FK Göingarna3:312:516:348:497:464:082:094:565:213:018:462:110:552:16
1:04:12
0:58
12143Mette Uhre Lang1:07:235:429:0915:2824:2929:3033:3235:5541:5548:0151:2859:581:02:461:03:561:06:21
Amager OK5:423:276:199:015:014:022:236:006:063:278:302:481:102:25
1:07:23
1:02
13142Henriette Hansen1:08:107:1014:2421:1730:0634:3838:0440:2345:0750:0853:121:01:451:04:061:05:071:07:22
Herlufsholm OK7:107:146:538:494:323:262:194:445:013:048:332:211:012:15
1:08:10
0:48
14137Berit Ahlmann1:11:173:215:5111:5223:1328:4433:0835:3941:5348:1552:011:03:051:05:391:07:021:10:14
OK Sorø3:212:306:0111:215:314:242:316:146:223:4611:042:341:233:12
1:11:17
1:03
15144Rikke Brandt Jespersen1:13:253:0710:3717:3926:5132:5637:1439:5945:0553:2457:111:05:541:08:191:09:561:12:28
Odense OK3:077:307:029:126:054:182:455:068:193:478:432:251:372:32
1:13:25
0:57
16150Ana Magdalena Chirita1:40:558:5915:0323:3051:4657:081:00:531:02:461:09:071:15:131:23:431:33:351:36:051:37:201:39:55
FSK Orientering8:596:048:2728:165:223:451:536:216:068:309:522:301:152:35
1:40:55
1:00
17138Karina Randrup Nielsen2:06:016:4914:4527:0045:1153:491:00:281:04:431:17:541:27:381:39:101:53:021:59:282:01:102:04:50
Holbæk OK6:497:5612:1518:118:386:394:1513:119:4411:3213:526:261:423:40
2:06:01
1:11
 
139Camilla SelinUdgået1:558:3813:4220:2924:2527:1432:35-----------------------------------
FK Göingarna1:556:435:046:473:562:495:21
152Gitte R. ChristoffersenIkke startet
Svendborg OK
 
 
 
D45 (15)4,9 km 0 Hm13 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(159)2(150)3(173)4(180)5(174)6(172)7(165)8(162)9(148)10(133)11(131)12(137)13(255)Mål
 
1163Josefine Albinsson33:532:155:0811:1813:3414:5117:2319:0222:1424:4027:4628:3830:1433:0633:53
OK Skogsfalken2:152:536:102:161:172:321:393:122:263:060:521:362:520:47
2159Hanne Fogh37:543:186:2912:5514:3516:0420:1421:5925:1427:5831:2432:2334:0737:0937:54
OK Sorø3:183:116:261:401:294:101:453:152:443:260:591:443:020:45
3166Louise Axelsson38:182:386:0512:5114:4116:1719:3021:2724:4727:4631:3232:3734:2437:2938:18
FK Göingarna2:383:276:461:501:363:131:573:202:593:461:051:473:050:49
4169Petra Korall41:187:0010:4418:0619:4721:1724:2926:2129:1132:0335:1736:1637:4840:3241:18
Motala AIF OL7:003:447:221:411:303:121:522:502:523:140:591:322:440:46
5161Martina Karlsson41:476:099:2616:4918:2820:0423:4625:3028:4031:5135:1336:3238:1141:0041:47
OK Vilse 876:093:177:231:391:363:421:443:103:113:221:191:392:490:47
6164Anna Hall43:073:197:1014:2516:1517:5922:1324:3427:5631:3735:4236:5638:5142:1243:07
Västerås SOK3:193:517:151:501:444:142:213:223:414:051:141:553:210:55
7155Tanja Dalheimer46:574:098:0516:2218:2020:3224:2426:5730:4435:4939:3941:0542:5746:0746:57
IK Vikings OK4:093:568:171:582:123:522:333:475:053:501:261:523:100:50
8168Christina Olsson47:083:177:0614:4416:4418:4422:4325:2629:0834:4539:0540:2842:3846:1547:08
Skåneslättens OL3:173:497:382:002:003:592:433:425:374:201:232:103:370:53
9158Anna-Karin Lövgren47:183:167:4016:3118:4420:4024:3627:0530:4334:1438:3039:4542:2946:1647:18
Avesta OK3:164:248:512:131:563:562:293:383:314:161:152:443:471:02
10157Catarina Larsson48:053:187:5417:0419:0421:0225:4528:2832:2235:4539:5041:0343:0947:0548:05
Västerås SOK3:184:369:102:001:584:432:433:543:234:051:132:063:561:00
11160Lykke Berg1:01:353:418:2517:4720:1522:3727:3330:3134:5439:2651:3853:4156:191:00:361:01:35
Herlufsholm OK3:414:449:222:282:224:562:584:234:3212:122:032:384:170:59
12167Camilla Älvegran1:03:156:4911:3729:2031:2533:2441:3843:2748:3351:5456:0057:1959:161:02:311:03:15
Västerås SOK6:494:4817:432:051:598:141:495:063:214:061:191:573:150:44
13162Maiken Andersen1:26:035:0012:0026:0829:5433:1640:1344:2653:531:00:161:07:461:09:591:14:131:24:071:26:03
Ballerup OK5:007:0014:083:463:226:574:139:276:237:302:134:149:541:56
 
165Jessica HallrosIkke startet
Motala AIF OL
156Cecilia BrattIkke startet
OK Orion
 
 
 
D50 (27)4,3 km 0 Hm13 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(153)2(160)3(172)4(178)5(183)6(177)7(175)8(162)9(148)10(146)11(133)12(141)13(255)Mål
 
1173Christina Smedberg36:427:3311:0213:0915:2216:1418:3820:4023:3525:5028:4432:0334:4835:5636:42
OK Skogsfalken7:333:292:072:130:522:242:022:552:152:543:192:451:080:46
2174Ingrid Johansson37:482:366:138:4811:2112:2815:4718:2422:0725:0428:3432:1935:2836:5937:48
Laholms IF OK2:363:372:352:331:073:192:373:432:573:303:453:091:310:49
3179Annette Bonde39:522:365:538:5611:5013:0115:5418:3422:1025:2429:1734:1337:3639:0139:52
Ballerup OK2:363:173:032:541:112:532:403:363:143:534:563:231:250:51
4178Suzy Larsson41:372:557:1010:0612:5414:0417:1320:2224:0427:1831:1235:3839:1840:4441:37
OK Skogshjortarna2:554:152:562:481:103:093:093:423:143:544:263:401:260:53
5187Maria Bergstrand41:563:206:389:4812:4113:4916:4219:3623:3326:3930:4935:4939:3041:0041:56
Motala AIF OL3:203:183:102:531:082:532:543:573:064:105:003:411:300:56
6182Ingela Andersson42:233:377:2710:3713:3014:4917:5021:2825:2628:3332:2136:2939:4941:2442:23
Lunds OK3:373:503:102:531:193:013:383:583:073:484:083:201:350:59
7188Bitte Bengtsson42:313:287:2511:1814:0415:0818:5721:5826:0129:0632:5536:5540:0941:3742:31
FK Åsen3:283:573:532:461:043:493:014:033:053:494:003:141:280:54
8193Cecilia Lingerud43:363:146:429:5512:5414:0317:1121:1525:0528:1131:5437:0341:0742:4443:36
OK Skogsfalken3:143:283:132:591:093:084:043:503:063:435:094:041:370:52
9195Lena Söderlund44:073:427:2410:3913:3014:4418:3622:1125:5829:2634:1638:2741:4243:1444:07
Tormestorps IF3:423:423:152:511:143:523:353:473:284:504:113:151:320:53
10189Bente H. Ringive46:053:418:1511:3514:3515:5219:1022:5126:5531:0835:3640:0043:4545:1746:05
OK GORM3:414:343:203:001:173:183:414:044:134:284:243:451:320:48
11177Rie Moos Villumsen50:154:348:3912:5416:1217:5921:0824:1828:4133:0538:3643:0547:2249:2750:15
OK Snab4:344:054:153:181:473:093:104:234:245:314:294:172:050:48
12183Hanne Ljungberg51:304:369:5213:5516:5018:1221:3425:5030:2534:1939:2545:0749:1950:4151:30
OK Syd4:365:164:032:551:223:224:164:353:545:065:424:121:220:49
13191Kerstin Arnesson52:315:2810:1313:4217:0918:2922:5326:0730:3734:2439:0344:2349:2051:1452:31
OK Skogsfalken5:284:453:293:271:204:243:144:303:474:395:204:571:541:17
51:18
*255
14196Helle M. Frederiksen56:294:3010:1414:0417:3119:1023:0128:4933:4238:4744:0549:1754:0255:3856:29
Ballerup OK4:305:443:503:271:393:515:484:535:055:185:124:451:360:51
15171Anita Lunding56:464:569:0714:0317:2518:4423:3128:2733:1737:1242:4349:4954:1255:4956:46
Svendborg OK4:564:114:563:221:194:474:564:503:555:317:064:231:370:57
16172Helena Johansson59:1916:1020:2824:1227:2828:5632:3035:3439:4343:0447:2453:0456:3558:2359:19
OK Gisle (SAB)16:104:183:443:161:283:343:044:093:214:205:403:311:480:56
17176Hanne Møller Jensen1:02:378:1414:1719:2822:2923:4027:0536:0740:3544:4750:5756:101:00:071:01:491:02:37
OK Roskilde8:146:035:113:011:113:259:024:284:126:105:133:571:420:48
18185Anne Willerup1:03:473:4910:4514:5318:4920:3023:5827:3733:4437:5643:3056:031:01:111:02:551:03:47
Holbæk OK3:496:564:083:561:413:283:396:074:125:3412:335:081:440:52
19175Jane Britt Dalsgaard1:05:084:399:1014:1618:2920:1124:4030:3237:0442:0047:5355:071:01:111:03:321:05:08
OK ØST Birkerød4:394:315:064:131:424:295:526:324:565:537:146:042:211:36
20190Bente Pihl1:05:154:3810:1715:3719:5621:4326:0331:5838:2643:4949:3856:191:01:591:04:081:05:15
OK Roskilde4:385:395:204:191:474:205:556:285:235:496:415:402:091:07
21194Lisbet Hansen1:09:184:519:2615:3020:0021:3926:1035:3740:4548:0054:001:00:591:06:221:08:231:09:18
FSK Orientering4:514:356:044:301:394:319:275:087:156:006:595:232:010:55
22192Anette Binder Larsen1:10:098:3913:1218:2926:3327:3833:2838:2743:5248:4855:331:02:301:07:171:09:191:10:09
Holbæk OK8:394:335:178:041:055:504:595:254:566:456:574:472:020:50
231020Ethna Cavanagh1:13:154:379:3914:5020:2922:2527:2833:3241:0346:0752:241:01:201:07:391:10:401:13:15
Faaborg OK4:375:025:115:391:565:036:047:315:046:178:566:193:012:35
24184Karen Lise Bøgh1:20:265:0127:3231:5136:0237:3842:1747:4354:0658:301:03:291:12:311:17:441:19:291:20:26
Faaborg OK5:0122:314:194:111:364:395:266:234:244:599:025:131:450:57
25181Naja Sørensen1:27:155:4116:4024:5129:4131:4838:5145:3152:3358:241:06:181:14:491:22:241:25:081:27:15
OK Skærmen Værløse5:4110:598:114:502:077:036:407:025:517:548:317:352:442:07
26180Katrine Holst1:30:1312:5721:4131:3937:0138:5843:4552:2358:521:04:551:11:131:19:241:26:541:29:211:30:13
FSK Orientering12:578:449:585:221:574:478:386:296:036:188:117:302:270:52
27186Lone Jørgensen1:30:257:2515:4725:2030:2734:0640:1648:2857:381:03:581:10:551:19:231:26:251:29:101:30:25
Herlufsholm OK7:258:229:335:073:396:108:129:106:206:578:287:022:451:15
 
 
 
D50M (18)3,9 km 0 Hm12 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(171)2(172)3(165)4(167)5(154)6(151)7(158)8(164)9(142)10(134)11(141)12(255)Mål
 
1Anne Marie Topp48:283:075:218:3311:4316:0022:2826:4329:5036:2441:3445:1647:2048:28
OK ØST Birkerød3:072:143:123:104:176:284:153:076:345:103:422:041:08
2207Elise Johannesson51:423:086:169:1312:1916:4326:0230:2033:0938:1545:2348:4950:4651:42
Trollhättans SOK (SAB)3:083:082:573:064:249:194:182:495:067:083:261:570:56
3204Susan Houmark Stub55:343:396:159:2113:0217:4925:1930:4033:4941:3547:4252:2854:3755:34
PI-København3:392:363:063:414:477:305:213:097:466:074:462:090:57
4208Evy Österblad56:024:087:3311:1815:1819:3627:0731:4535:3942:1147:5452:2654:5256:02
FK Boken4:083:253:454:004:187:314:383:546:325:434:322:261:10
5203Annika Hallén56:093:436:2810:2814:0019:0427:1532:5736:0442:3548:3853:0955:1156:09
Trollhättans SOK (SAB)3:432:454:003:325:048:115:423:076:316:034:312:020:58
6201Ingelise Baden57:324:267:2611:0014:0318:3126:2130:4733:4743:2749:2354:1856:2257:32
OK H.T.F.4:263:003:343:034:287:504:263:009:405:564:552:041:10
7199Ranghild Schultz1:01:503:456:279:4013:1517:3128:1332:4836:2144:0151:5558:391:00:451:01:50
OK Gisle (SAB)3:452:423:133:354:1610:424:353:337:407:546:442:061:05
8214Elke Myrhede1:02:303:406:5711:0215:3820:4629:1334:2137:5046:4554:4959:291:01:361:02:30
Motala AIF OL3:403:174:054:365:088:275:083:298:558:044:402:070:54
9210Catharina Carlsson1:06:474:267:1310:3218:3924:2733:3339:1442:5251:4658:251:02:391:05:111:06:47
Trollhättans SOK (SAB)4:262:473:198:075:489:065:413:388:546:394:142:321:36
10205Vivi Hansen1:07:483:406:5712:5617:1122:0731:0841:4144:5151:1459:371:04:571:06:571:07:48
OK Skærmen Værløse3:403:175:594:154:569:0110:333:106:238:235:202:000:51
11211Tove E Juhl1:09:225:0010:2314:2718:0923:1532:1840:0043:4050:5258:051:06:131:08:111:09:22
OK H.T.F.5:005:234:043:425:069:037:423:407:127:138:081:581:11
12213Titti Elmquist Nygren1:10:154:357:5112:0215:5420:5336:0741:0944:5252:5658:491:06:131:08:561:10:15
FK Boken4:353:164:113:524:5915:145:023:438:045:537:242:431:19
13212Irene Bengtsson1:12:034:037:5811:5115:4320:2941:4646:4250:0556:581:03:071:08:501:10:571:12:03
OK Kompassen4:033:553:533:524:4621:174:563:236:536:095:432:071:06
14202Sölvi Björsvik1:13:524:358:2412:4417:1022:3139:3944:5848:4055:111:05:391:10:211:12:451:13:52
FK Göingarna4:353:494:204:265:2117:085:193:426:3110:284:422:241:07
15206Lena Olsson1:15:474:269:0513:0018:0923:5533:5939:4443:4157:591:04:451:12:051:14:541:15:47
OK Orion4:264:393:555:095:4610:045:453:5714:186:467:202:490:53
16200Karin Lindqvist1:16:305:019:3214:1619:3125:4535:2042:0947:0557:051:05:031:12:191:15:011:16:30
Växjö OK5:014:314:445:156:149:356:494:5610:007:587:162:421:29
 
209Heidi NielsenFejlkl.3:286:3710:5416:3421:3038:2344:3447:2453:51-----1:15:101:17:041:18:04
Amager OK3:283:094:175:404:5616:536:112:506:2721:191:541:00
198EvaMarie AnderssonIkke startet
FK Boken
 
 
 
D55 (31)3,8 km 0 Hm12 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(160)2(165)3(178)4(183)5(177)6(176)7(172)8(159)9(133)10(138)11(139)12(255)Mål
 
1239Ann-Christine Nero-Forsman32:034:405:3510:1411:1513:5515:4217:4121:4827:0328:3529:1931:0832:03
Ronneby OK4:400:554:391:012:401:471:594:075:151:320:441:490:55
2229Lena Olsson32:565:176:2511:0712:0914:5417:0018:3722:0727:2629:0730:0932:0432:56
Skåneslättens OL5:171:084:421:022:452:061:373:305:191:411:021:550:52
3240Christina Birath33:224:296:2810:5411:5414:4818:1119:5223:2928:3130:1030:5832:3633:22
Stenungsunds OK4:291:594:261:002:543:231:413:375:021:390:481:380:46
4219Christina Segerslätt34:375:156:1111:2912:3615:2717:4119:1923:0228:3230:3931:3133:3634:37
Skåneslättens OL5:150:565:181:072:512:141:383:435:302:070:522:051:01
5224Lena From35:265:366:1911:2712:3315:3318:0419:4923:5129:2731:2232:4034:4035:26
IK Stern (SAB)5:360:435:081:063:002:311:454:025:361:551:182:000:46
6220Gudrun Wegeland35:326:187:1812:0213:1216:1618:2620:0624:1529:5431:3932:3834:4235:32
OK Nolaskogsarna6:181:004:441:103:042:101:404:095:391:450:592:040:50
7230Mari-Louise Lundgren35:365:276:2711:2212:3815:3117:5819:5924:1629:4631:2532:3634:4135:36
Stora Tuna OK5:271:004:551:162:532:272:014:175:301:391:112:050:55
8243Kerstin Tjernlund35:594:455:3610:5912:1715:1217:2118:5722:5329:3231:2732:4535:0535:59
OK Vilse 874:450:515:231:182:552:091:363:566:391:551:182:200:54
9226Jannike Wåhlberg36:354:525:5110:4812:0715:5918:0519:4624:0029:4832:2333:2335:3936:35
OK Kåre4:520:594:571:193:522:061:414:145:482:351:002:160:56
10221Carina Berger-Svensson39:026:288:3713:3114:4117:4519:5221:5626:2733:0034:5836:1138:0739:02
Motala AIF OL6:282:094:541:103:042:072:044:316:331:581:131:560:55
11232Susanne Lüscher39:526:327:3414:4115:5219:0821:2023:0227:0433:2035:1636:3938:5839:52
OLK Argus6:321:027:071:113:162:121:424:026:161:561:232:190:54
12237Birgit Hansson40:085:386:2311:1112:2416:2823:1524:4829:0034:3836:2737:1639:1840:08
Herrestads AIF5:380:454:481:134:046:471:334:125:381:490:492:020:50
13218Siri Klausen40:135:406:3912:0513:2217:2419:5822:0427:3134:0235:5636:5139:1040:13
Ballerup OK5:400:595:261:174:022:342:065:276:311:540:552:191:03
14225Marie Malmberg40:485:086:3111:2512:4015:2423:0424:4829:2635:0536:4737:5739:5640:48
Kvarnsvedens OK5:081:234:541:152:447:401:444:385:391:421:101:590:52
15227Helle Kowsky41:526:538:2814:1515:4619:0421:2723:1628:1635:2237:3038:4340:5241:52
Viking Atletik6:531:355:471:313:182:231:495:007:062:081:132:091:00
16241Tina Hagård42:596:338:4315:0116:3020:3423:0424:5929:4935:5638:3339:4742:1442:59
Rävetofta OK6:332:106:181:294:042:301:554:506:072:371:142:270:45
17217Eva Wildmark43:287:118:1814:3315:4719:5522:2924:4129:4636:4238:3539:4642:2943:28
FK Boken (SAB)7:111:076:151:144:082:342:125:056:561:531:112:430:59
18236Eva Emanuelsson43:526:037:2713:4814:5821:0923:3725:4430:3237:0539:2140:4342:5843:52
Helsingborgs SOK6:031:246:211:106:112:282:074:486:332:161:222:150:54
19233Marianne Thorsson44:177:138:2614:5716:2019:3722:2224:2429:4338:0640:0440:5843:1544:17
IK Trenne7:131:136:311:233:172:452:025:198:231:580:542:171:02
20231Tove Sonne Andersen46:155:466:5712:1313:3816:4519:2221:1233:2739:1342:2343:2245:2546:15
OK ØST Birkerød5:461:115:161:253:072:371:5012:155:463:100:592:030:50
21238Ann Öhlin47:027:208:2814:4016:0720:2324:5228:3033:4440:2242:3843:5046:0347:02
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK7:201:086:121:274:164:293:385:146:382:161:122:130:59
22216Charlotte Grauert50:446:207:2312:4414:0117:0320:0322:0226:1832:1646:2347:3549:4750:44
Ballerup OK6:201:035:211:173:023:001:594:165:5814:071:122:120:57
23223Lise Nielsen51:416:227:3114:3716:2022:4325:3727:5033:1743:5546:0447:1950:2651:41
OK H.T.F.6:221:097:061:436:232:542:135:2710:382:091:153:071:15
24222Hanne Vest54:428:009:4717:2919:1924:0529:2431:5337:5045:5948:4450:3753:3454:42
Svendborg OK8:001:477:421:504:465:192:295:578:092:451:532:571:08
25234Ellen Kühn Jensen54:537:589:1416:0319:4125:4430:0632:2938:0347:2049:3550:5053:4154:53
Ballerup OK7:581:166:493:386:034:222:235:349:172:151:152:511:12
26245Gunilla Holmberg56:167:068:3915:4017:1822:0831:4234:1039:4647:4150:0951:2555:1356:16
Herrestads AIF7:061:337:011:384:509:342:285:367:552:281:163:481:03
27242Ingrid Roos56:549:3611:2821:2823:0827:3930:5934:2940:1948:3051:3952:5755:4656:54
Motala AIF OL9:361:5210:001:404:313:203:305:508:113:091:182:491:08
28246Christel Nilsson57:268:3610:3019:1320:5926:1632:4335:1040:4649:1251:4353:2856:2457:26
Haninge SOK8:361:548:431:465:176:272:275:368:262:311:452:561:02
29244Annette Færing57:2812:4616:4822:5824:5229:2232:4535:2241:5449:1652:0453:3556:2357:28
Svendborg OK12:464:026:101:544:303:232:376:327:222:481:312:481:05
30228Hanne Pedersen59:0610:5313:1720:4622:4227:5131:3734:5440:5749:2652:3654:4157:4659:06
OK Roskilde10:532:247:291:565:093:463:176:038:293:102:053:051:20
31235Kirsten Lindemann1:15:429:4211:0119:1522:0526:2133:3835:351:00:491:07:581:10:111:11:321:14:321:15:42
OK Roskilde9:421:198:142:504:167:171:5725:147:092:131:213:001:10
 
 
 
D60 (19)3,8 km 0 Hm12 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(160)2(165)3(178)4(183)5(177)6(176)7(172)8(159)9(133)10(138)11(139)12(255)Mål
 
1250Ina Lindeberg29:574:315:149:4610:5013:1915:0416:3619:3824:4326:1527:0529:0829:57
Skåneslättens OL4:310:434:321:042:291:451:323:025:051:320:502:030:49
2254Eva Tykesson33:095:326:2511:1412:2015:0717:0618:4922:4328:0729:4730:3532:2133:09
Rävetofta OK5:320:534:491:062:471:591:433:545:241:400:481:460:48
3266Lene Jensen34:386:066:5011:0812:1516:5918:5820:2724:1429:2630:5832:0033:5234:38
Helsingør SOK6:060:444:181:074:441:591:293:475:121:321:021:520:46
4264Ulla Engelby34:545:416:4011:1312:3715:5017:5619:4924:0729:4131:2132:1934:0734:54
OK Pan-Kristianstad5:410:594:331:243:132:061:534:185:341:400:581:480:47
5262Annika Frantz38:396:347:2112:4013:5917:3820:1322:0426:3332:4334:4035:3937:4638:39
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK6:340:475:191:193:392:351:514:296:101:570:592:070:53
6261Lena Fröberg38:475:066:0411:1013:2818:0521:1122:5127:0732:5935:0035:5837:5138:47
Tjalve IF5:060:585:062:184:373:061:404:165:522:010:581:530:56
7259Ingrid E Ström39:256:247:3613:2414:4618:3521:0822:5926:5833:0135:1936:2338:3639:25
Ronneby OK6:241:125:481:223:492:331:513:596:032:181:042:130:49
8258Gunilla Hogedal40:555:596:5312:4114:0417:3220:0121:5426:4634:0736:1537:1539:5040:55
Vänersborgs SK5:590:545:481:233:282:291:534:527:212:081:002:351:05
9249Tanja-Birgit Söderström43:587:018:3014:5016:1719:4322:5325:1430:1737:2239:1440:2142:5043:58
Sala OK7:011:296:201:273:263:102:215:037:051:521:072:291:08
10252Kirsten Elisabet Andersen46:195:136:2511:2512:4615:5618:2420:1433:4740:1242:2043:1245:2146:19
Karup OK5:131:125:001:213:102:281:5013:336:252:080:522:090:58
11265Agneta Hasselkvist46:368:419:5015:5617:2120:5624:0326:2932:0139:0341:2542:5445:2746:36
OK Milan8:411:096:061:253:353:072:265:327:022:221:292:331:09
12248Anne Bülow-Olsen49:248:089:2115:4417:1221:5124:4327:0433:3341:3144:0545:4548:2149:24
Lyngby OK8:081:136:231:284:392:522:216:297:582:341:402:361:03
13255Stina Gunnarsson50:248:109:5116:4618:2322:3325:3728:0633:4142:1144:5246:1449:0950:24
Härlövs IF8:101:416:551:374:103:042:295:358:302:411:222:551:15
14257Arja Ingvarsson50:3013:5415:4722:0123:4727:5330:2832:2236:5843:4445:4846:5549:1850:30
OK Vilse 8713:541:536:141:464:062:351:544:366:462:041:072:231:12
15263Cath Dawson52:138:239:3516:1618:0923:1726:3129:1735:2543:2346:2248:2851:0952:13
Gafanhori8:231:126:411:535:083:142:466:087:582:592:062:411:04
16260Liselotte Andersen55:147:168:4616:3218:1522:5026:3029:2535:5844:5649:1750:5453:5455:14
Ballerup OK7:161:307:461:434:353:402:556:338:584:211:373:001:20
17253Marie Svernestam58:599:0310:4418:1819:5726:0734:0236:2541:3050:3253:0554:1457:2458:59
Linköpings OK9:031:417:341:396:107:552:235:059:022:331:093:101:35
18251Britt Mohlin1:02:449:4811:3319:3921:4627:5432:4536:1043:5953:5157:0158:251:01:351:02:44
IK Stern (SAB)9:481:458:062:076:084:513:257:499:523:101:243:101:09
19256Anne Keller1:25:1811:3814:0532:3734:2639:3653:4556:201:04:051:14:041:19:081:20:481:24:141:25:18
Amager OK11:382:2718:321:495:1014:092:357:459:595:041:403:261:04
 
 
 
D65 (35)3,3 km 0 Hm13 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(165)3(160)4(154)5(150)6(145)7(143)8(139)9(131)10(133)11(137)12(141)13(255)Mål
 
1292Margaretha Svensson29:582:395:146:088:3210:4612:5916:4619:2021:5823:2025:4527:3729:0329:58
OK Vilse 872:392:350:542:242:142:133:472:342:381:222:251:521:260:55
2299Maria Nordwall31:042:194:575:587:5710:4212:5116:5919:4722:5624:2126:4428:4730:1431:04
OK Kolmården2:192:381:011:592:452:094:082:483:091:252:232:031:270:50
3269Britt Linnea Eriksson33:062:255:006:018:1611:1013:1317:3920:3324:1425:5628:3930:4632:1633:06
Sala OK2:252:351:012:152:542:034:262:543:411:422:432:071:300:50
4286Britt-Marie Magnusson33:192:305:526:559:0511:2813:3318:2821:2324:3826:1028:5230:5832:2533:19
Laholms IF OK2:303:221:032:102:232:054:552:553:151:322:422:061:270:54
5279Lena Söderberg33:252:385:276:329:3311:5314:0618:0921:1124:5026:2628:5631:0832:3233:25
OK Skogsfalken2:382:491:053:012:202:134:033:023:391:362:302:121:240:53
6281Ulla Hooge35:442:375:406:468:5511:1313:3418:0021:0127:2328:5331:1533:2034:5935:44
OK Skærmen Værløse2:373:031:062:092:182:214:263:016:221:302:222:051:390:45
7278Gunnel Månsson36:302:546:067:0611:0513:2916:2621:0924:2327:3129:0131:3433:4935:2736:30
OK Vilse 872:543:121:003:592:242:574:433:143:081:302:332:151:381:03
8293Inger Kirkegaard36:333:056:237:229:4812:2214:5719:5123:1227:1628:5731:3533:5035:3936:33
Tisvilde Hegn OK3:053:180:592:262:342:354:543:214:041:412:382:151:490:54
9296Ulla Britt Ordasi37:033:086:237:4010:0112:3014:4819:5723:1327:0528:5331:4434:0536:0937:03
Kungälvs OK (SAB)3:083:151:172:212:292:185:093:163:521:482:512:212:040:54
10291Åsa Ståhl38:113:076:317:3610:3613:1815:5321:2924:4228:0729:5332:5135:2037:1038:11
Hjärnarps OL3:073:241:053:002:422:355:363:133:251:462:582:291:501:01
11273Asta Terkelsen38:202:325:396:428:4911:1214:1419:1922:1429:0630:5133:2635:4437:2338:20
OK GORM2:323:071:032:072:233:025:052:556:521:452:352:181:390:57
12280Lisbeth Karlsson38:222:446:267:4610:0613:0315:5120:3624:2827:5429:4232:4835:2637:2138:22
Vaggeryds SOK (SAB)2:443:421:202:202:572:484:453:523:261:483:062:381:551:01
13272Ane Veierskov38:513:306:558:0710:3213:1915:5421:0324:3728:4230:3533:3336:0037:4738:51
OK Roskilde3:303:251:122:252:472:355:093:344:051:532:582:271:471:04
14276Maj-Britt Byström39:593:046:327:4510:5414:1817:0521:3624:5929:4931:2534:0737:1638:5839:59
Rävetofta OK3:043:281:133:093:242:474:313:234:501:362:423:091:421:01
28:00
*133
15271Lisbeth Damsgaard40:352:435:557:029:2412:0715:1020:0126:3930:2532:0835:0337:3239:2840:35
Søllerød OK2:433:121:072:222:433:034:516:383:461:432:552:291:561:07
16301Karin Persson41:404:078:149:3412:0814:5218:2323:3927:0031:1233:0636:0638:3340:2741:40
OK Tyringe (SAB)4:074:071:202:342:443:315:163:214:121:543:002:271:541:13
17284Marianne Lykking43:133:277:469:1211:5215:4418:3123:5927:2932:0633:5737:0540:0042:0743:13
OK733:274:191:262:403:522:475:283:304:371:513:082:552:071:06
18297Inga Holmström43:374:047:489:2511:5315:1918:4124:0528:0532:3834:3837:4440:2642:2843:37
OK Milan4:043:441:372:283:263:225:244:004:332:003:062:422:021:09
19289Lena Jönsson44:413:097:428:5711:3515:0020:1225:4229:0533:0635:0738:2841:2143:2544:41
Laholms IF OK3:094:331:152:383:255:125:303:234:012:013:212:532:041:16
20282Lisa Kumlin45:153:516:548:0611:2914:3522:0426:5530:1235:1637:3040:1842:3144:1845:15
Växjö OK3:513:031:123:233:067:294:513:175:042:142:482:131:470:57
21290Merete Ravnshøj Andersen45:432:497:018:4011:3015:0518:3127:0831:1336:5438:2941:0343:1944:5345:43
Herlufsholm OK2:494:121:392:503:353:268:374:055:411:352:342:161:340:50
22294Karin Elfman47:283:126:528:1512:0316:1519:0025:2429:5435:3337:5741:4744:1746:2447:28
IF Marin Väst (SAB)3:123:401:233:484:122:456:244:305:392:243:502:302:071:04
23274Ingrid Salomonsson47:473:297:489:2213:0616:1519:3425:5130:2536:0138:0641:4344:2746:4047:47
Skåneslättens OL3:294:191:343:443:093:196:174:345:362:053:372:442:131:07
24275Hjördis Erlandsson48:105:2810:2811:4116:0019:2122:3128:1332:1036:1839:2842:5045:0747:1248:10
OK Lindena (SAB)5:285:001:134:193:213:105:423:574:083:103:222:172:050:58
25268Vivianne Holgersson48:564:3112:4514:2216:4118:5922:3427:4434:5638:5340:3743:3146:0047:5048:56
OK Måsen4:318:141:372:192:183:355:107:123:571:442:542:291:501:06
26277Aase Neregaard49:358:5613:5215:2218:1921:3424:3230:1034:3839:1341:0343:5746:5748:4249:35
Tisvilde Hegn OK8:564:561:302:573:152:585:384:284:351:502:543:001:450:53
27287Britt Bülow52:134:118:199:5613:3917:1120:3927:2931:5039:0641:2345:3948:3450:5152:13
Malmö OK4:114:081:373:433:323:286:504:217:162:174:162:552:171:22
28283Margret Karlsson52:273:468:059:3714:3624:5628:1333:3437:5342:0143:5946:5949:3151:2052:27
OK Skogsfalken3:464:191:324:5910:203:175:214:194:081:583:002:321:491:07
29270Sonja Hammar54:184:239:1210:5414:0017:3821:1027:4232:0939:1943:1647:0650:1852:4754:18
OK Kompassen4:234:491:423:063:383:326:324:277:103:573:503:122:291:31
30295Stina Korall54:284:108:5210:5515:0219:0722:4629:3234:4340:2542:4747:1050:5553:1254:28
Motala AIF OL4:104:422:034:074:053:396:465:115:422:224:233:452:171:16
31288Jette Bachhausen54:294:229:0110:3914:0217:4522:0529:1833:4841:0243:1647:0450:0852:4954:29
FIF Hillerød Orientering4:224:391:383:233:434:207:134:307:142:143:483:042:411:40
32639Maj-Bitt Gustafsson1:01:037:0913:1314:5919:0323:1127:0434:4040:0247:4650:1754:1657:2059:501:01:03
Helsingborgs SOK (SAB)7:096:041:464:044:083:537:365:227:442:313:593:042:301:13
33300Kristina Fransson1:04:013:329:2911:1226:0429:0533:0238:5143:4051:3253:4557:471:00:351:02:551:04:01
OK Virdarna3:325:571:4314:523:013:575:494:497:522:134:022:482:201:06
 
285Eva BlomströmIkke startet
IK Stern (SAB)
298Bigge BengtssonIkke startet
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
 
 
 
D70 (40)3,0 km 0 Hm11 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(172)3(165)4(160)5(151)6(141)7(137)8(131)9(133)10(138)11(255)Mål
 
1305Gullevi Svensson30:052:405:147:438:4814:0518:1520:4622:4324:1626:0729:1130:05
Ronneby OK2:402:342:291:055:174:102:311:571:331:513:040:54
2317Birgitta Johansson31:182:174:527:428:4414:2919:3521:4023:2725:1427:1830:2331:18
Kristinehamns OK2:172:352:501:025:455:062:051:471:472:043:050:55
3309Christina Schedwin32:183:175:529:0110:1814:2619:0821:4123:3425:1627:4731:1432:18
IK Stern (SAB)3:172:353:091:174:084:422:331:531:422:313:271:04
4328Britt Forsell Pirozzi32:262:515:438:249:3214:0318:4822:0224:0925:4828:0731:3132:26
Skåneslättens OL2:512:522:411:084:314:453:142:071:392:193:240:55
5316Ulla Lindhe32:392:535:448:129:1513:1617:5021:4424:1026:0828:1731:3332:3920:10
IK Stern (SAB)2:532:512:281:034:014:343:542:261:582:093:161:06*138
6320Ing-Marie Mozélius32:422:465:288:259:3915:5020:3922:5224:5526:3728:3631:4632:42
Stora Tuna OK2:462:422:571:146:114:492:132:031:421:593:100:56
7332Inge Jørgensen33:167:3710:0312:3313:3018:2522:2224:1126:0827:3929:3132:2633:16
OK Roskilde7:372:262:300:574:553:571:491:571:311:522:550:50
8341Lena Leandersson33:473:015:418:249:3213:4019:1923:4226:1327:4629:4432:5033:47
Älvdalens IFOK3:012:402:431:084:085:394:232:311:331:583:060:57
9307Britt Rangert34:254:046:559:3610:5215:5221:1423:3825:5027:4029:5233:2334:25
IK Ymer (SAB)4:042:512:411:165:005:222:242:121:502:123:311:02
10335Maud Nilsson35:003:296:3410:2511:2915:5820:3424:0326:2228:0230:4634:0135:00
HJS Vansbro OK3:293:053:511:044:294:363:292:191:402:443:150:59
10327Ulla Ling35:003:587:1910:2211:4516:2121:1723:4826:0927:5530:1133:5235:00
Jönköpings OK3:583:213:031:234:364:562:312:211:462:163:411:08
12338Carina Lindman36:383:316:489:4211:0616:0821:1724:1026:5529:1132:0335:3536:38
Finspångs SOK3:313:172:541:245:025:092:532:452:162:523:321:03
13331Ann-Britt Johansson37:023:446:509:5311:0516:2121:2925:0927:5429:4032:3336:0337:0236:05
IK Stern (SAB)3:443:063:031:125:165:083:402:451:462:533:300:59*255
14318Kaarina Voudinmäki37:373:346:569:4611:0918:2924:2526:5729:1030:4132:4736:2837:37
Mullsjö SOK3:343:222:501:237:205:562:322:131:312:063:411:09
15333Lisbeth Jensen37:453:597:3010:2511:4316:3521:3924:0927:0029:0632:3336:3737:45
Ballerup OK3:593:312:551:184:525:042:302:512:063:274:041:08
16321Karin Bengtsson39:493:036:2811:2713:2418:5124:3727:2230:0032:1334:5638:5439:49
OK Kompassen3:033:254:591:575:275:462:452:382:132:433:580:55
17313Torill Svendsen40:264:208:0010:4812:0721:1526:1728:4330:5732:4635:1239:1840:26
Frosta OK4:203:402:481:199:085:022:262:141:492:264:061:08
18312Barbro Bengtsson40:283:527:3511:0212:4218:2223:4426:4829:0931:0634:5039:2040:28
Oskarströms OK (SAB)3:523:433:271:405:405:223:042:211:573:444:301:08
19325Gunilla Grönblad40:573:206:4810:2711:4617:1122:5225:2528:1029:5233:2139:5940:57
Härlövs IF3:203:283:391:195:255:412:332:451:423:296:380:58
20323Britten Persson41:444:107:3810:3312:0017:1223:0629:0331:4233:3736:5440:3541:44
Finspångs SOK4:103:282:551:275:125:545:572:391:553:173:411:09
21337AnnBritt Bjørkman42:084:027:2310:3811:4816:5923:3427:1630:4332:5737:0040:5642:08
Kungälvs OK (SAB)4:023:213:151:105:116:353:423:272:144:033:561:12
22324Kerstin Bengtsson42:104:007:3511:0112:2918:2424:3727:3930:3032:4236:0240:4242:10
Motala AIF OL4:003:353:261:285:556:133:022:512:123:204:401:28
23315Lise Kolte42:163:206:4410:0111:2819:1925:3628:1631:3733:3236:5041:1042:16
FSK Orientering3:203:243:171:277:516:172:403:211:553:184:201:06
24339Ellen Thisted42:323:387:0711:5913:3820:5526:3729:2632:2534:5037:1441:2442:32
Søllerød OK3:383:294:521:397:175:422:492:592:252:244:101:08
25310Sonja Hansson42:343:547:2910:3312:1218:1224:2227:3030:3533:0736:4141:1542:34
Tjalve IF3:543:353:041:396:006:103:083:052:323:344:341:19
26342Randi Splittorff42:353:176:279:2612:3618:5225:5628:2031:0632:5338:1441:3342:35
Svendborg OK3:173:102:593:106:167:042:242:461:475:213:191:02
27329Ingrid Cullbrand43:474:058:2112:1413:5920:5526:5430:0333:1735:3838:1942:2643:47
IK Stern (SAB)4:054:163:531:456:565:593:093:142:212:414:071:21
28330Siv Andersson44:174:318:4112:2013:5821:4427:3330:1433:4535:5738:3943:0444:17
Kristinehamns OK4:314:103:391:387:465:492:413:312:122:424:251:13
28340Lisbeth Lindeberg44:173:186:5811:1312:3018:4724:4328:5732:3935:1538:1543:0444:17
Malmö OK3:183:404:151:176:175:564:143:422:363:004:491:13
30319Margareta Wikström49:034:138:2812:3714:1925:0031:4734:4638:1340:4643:4847:5649:03
Växjö AIS4:134:154:091:4210:416:472:593:272:333:024:081:07
31311Ruth Hansen50:0013:5317:4821:1422:3727:4833:3035:5740:2542:1744:5548:5750:00
OK Skærmen Værløse13:533:553:261:235:115:422:274:281:522:384:021:03
32308Hillevi Syväterä50:065:5510:4214:4116:2623:1330:5734:2238:0040:2243:3448:4550:06
Riihimäen Suunistajat5:554:473:591:456:477:443:253:382:223:125:111:21
33322Siv Ekelöf50:114:219:2013:4715:3223:2130:5534:1037:3440:0643:1748:3450:11
Värend GN4:214:594:271:457:497:343:153:242:323:115:171:37
34336Birgit Tisell51:327:2711:0414:1915:4128:0534:2737:2240:4142:5345:2850:0951:32
IK Stern (SAB)7:273:373:151:2212:246:222:553:192:122:354:411:23
35334Kristine Rosenkjær56:402:5915:5421:3523:5731:2638:2141:3644:4847:1050:4755:5456:40
Faaborg OK2:5912:555:412:227:296:553:153:122:223:375:070:46
36314Marianne Carlsson58:574:579:3313:3720:2634:2941:4645:1348:1850:3253:4257:4158:57
Skåneslättens OL4:574:364:046:4914:037:173:273:052:143:103:591:16
37304Lisbeth Euren1:07:297:1412:1717:4119:4531:4141:0345:3349:4953:0959:191:05:361:07:29
Avesta OK7:145:035:242:0411:569:224:304:163:206:106:171:53
38303Eva Bergstrand1:07:335:1211:2116:4519:1132:2844:0948:4752:5455:4759:221:05:311:07:33
Värend GN5:126:095:242:2613:1711:414:384:072:533:356:092:02
39306Tove Skovlyst1:10:209:4514:1619:5122:0931:3439:2843:2649:2452:191:03:051:09:081:10:20
Faaborg OK9:454:315:352:189:257:543:585:582:5510:466:031:12
40326Anne Hultengren1:28:186:2814:0521:3724:2743:3453:4958:581:06:491:10:531:16:231:25:561:28:18
Ballerup OK6:287:377:322:5019:0710:155:097:514:045:309:332:22
 
 
 
D75 (12)3,0 km 0 Hm11 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(172)3(165)4(160)5(151)6(141)7(137)8(131)9(133)10(138)11(255)Mål
 
1344Inga-Lill Wikingsson39:563:016:4513:3314:5820:0425:0628:4831:0833:0435:2939:0039:56
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK3:013:446:481:255:065:023:422:201:562:253:310:56
2348Karin Lexell44:063:588:1214:1916:0021:5627:4730:3933:3035:4838:2442:4444:06
OK Torfinn3:584:146:071:415:565:512:522:512:182:364:201:22
3346Margareta Nyström46:444:118:2112:2213:5421:1927:5531:1035:0637:1240:1545:1446:44
Länna IF4:114:104:011:327:256:363:153:562:063:034:591:30
4354Inger Andersen48:254:108:5313:0914:5422:1129:5233:0536:4339:0942:2347:0548:25
Faaborg OK4:104:434:161:457:177:413:133:382:263:144:421:20
5347Barbro Vallin49:084:438:1812:0913:4220:3828:1030:4634:3241:3043:4348:0249:08
Kungälvs OK (SAB)4:433:353:511:336:567:322:363:466:582:134:191:06
6352Lillemor Forsberg50:086:5311:0114:4916:1024:0232:0034:5438:3840:4543:3148:5350:08
Gävle OK6:534:083:481:217:527:582:543:442:072:465:221:15
7345GullBritt Grönberg51:314:359:0913:1214:5920:5628:3832:0935:5838:2946:2650:2551:31
Kungälvs OK (SAB)4:354:344:031:475:577:423:313:492:317:573:591:06
8355Karin Renberg55:014:458:5218:4320:2128:2034:5638:4542:1945:2048:1353:3155:01
OK Kolmården4:454:079:511:387:596:363:493:343:012:535:181:30
9350Kirsten Witt58:064:069:0014:2418:2225:0032:0335:1041:0743:2852:4456:5158:06
OK Skærmen Værløse4:064:545:243:586:387:033:075:572:219:164:071:15
10351Eva Blomkvist1:09:595:169:5714:1416:3436:5744:3348:2155:3358:221:02:381:08:241:09:59
OK Skogsfalken5:164:414:172:2020:237:363:487:122:494:165:461:35
11349Susan Tamberg1:10:487:1613:2818:3520:3132:3045:1549:4354:4858:171:01:521:08:501:10:48
Ballerup OK7:166:125:071:5611:5912:454:285:053:293:356:581:58
 
353Birte AgervoldIkke startet
Vinderød OK 92
 
 
 
D80 (2)3,0 km 0 Hm11 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(172)3(165)4(160)5(151)6(141)7(137)8(131)9(133)10(138)11(255)Mål
 
1357Bernice Antonsson46:176:059:4012:5614:3720:1827:0530:1033:2436:5839:5344:5546:17
FK Friskus (SAB)6:053:353:161:415:416:473:053:143:342:555:021:22
2358Gun Hansson55:043:558:1712:1714:1420:4827:0632:5936:5039:4344:5453:3655:04
Ystad OK (SAB)3:554:224:001:576:346:185:533:512:535:118:421:28
 
 
 
H10 (21)3,0 km 0 Hm10 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(163)2(171)3(164)4(161)5(155)6(142)7(132)8(135)9(144)10(255)Mål
 
1374Eddie Karlsson18:230:532:183:485:487:049:2711:3814:3116:3317:3618:23
OK Vilse 870:531:251:302:001:162:232:112:532:021:030:47
2366Liam Hogedal18:290:422:073:415:437:019:3211:5214:2716:4517:4918:29
Vänersborgs SK0:421:251:342:021:182:312:202:352:181:040:40
3368Johannes Marager19:070:502:194:136:057:289:5812:1715:0917:1318:2519:07
Allerød OK0:501:291:541:521:232:302:192:522:041:120:42
4373Hjalmar Axelsson20:540:512:214:016:047:289:5812:1716:4218:5120:0120:54
FK Göingarna0:511:301:402:031:242:302:194:252:091:100:53
5378Erik Palm21:500:572:364:266:388:1311:1213:4217:2019:4621:0121:50
Västerås SOK0:571:391:502:121:352:592:303:382:261:150:49
6364Filip Myrén22:430:522:344:336:528:3011:2615:2318:3320:4922:0222:43
OK Orion0:521:421:592:191:382:563:573:102:161:130:41
7371Albin Granqvist23:230:552:504:417:559:4412:4015:2618:5021:1922:4123:23
FK Göingarna0:551:551:513:141:492:562:463:242:291:220:42
8379Arvid Ericsson26:090:462:264:308:2010:2114:0917:1921:2724:1225:2526:09
Ronneby OK0:461:402:043:502:013:483:104:082:451:130:44
9370Hugo Thoresson26:481:073:075:218:3112:5515:4918:2222:4724:5125:5926:48
Andrarums IF1:072:002:143:104:242:542:334:252:041:080:49
10365Johannes Nørgaar Peulicke28:031:063:395:508:4510:4514:4118:5122:5025:5627:1928:03
Faaborg OK1:062:332:112:552:003:564:103:593:061:230:44
11362Wille Vernström28:051:132:595:288:2810:3714:0717:2422:4025:4527:1128:05
Ronneby OK1:131:462:293:002:093:303:175:163:051:260:54
12360Gustav Granqvist28:251:053:025:037:5210:2415:1819:0923:1326:1127:4028:25
FK Göingarna1:051:572:012:492:324:543:514:042:581:290:45
13375Gabriel Hogedal29:401:063:155:569:4813:0817:0419:3824:3427:4228:4729:40
Vänersborgs SK1:062:092:413:523:203:562:344:563:081:050:53
14372Magne Funder Skovlyst35:191:073:356:3310:5613:3018:0723:0329:3932:1034:3035:1934:3134:32
FIF Hillerød Orientering1:072:282:584:232:344:374:566:362:312:200:49*255*255
15361Axel Kjellvåg36:030:0311:0013:2317:0218:4323:0326:0930:2933:4735:2336:03
OK Skogsfalken0:0310:572:233:391:414:203:064:203:181:360:40
16377Melker Wahlström Nilsson1:02:224:377:2212:3519:4624:0832:1839:3051:4257:411:01:351:02:22
OK Orion4:372:455:137:114:228:107:1212:125:593:540:47
17363Aske Hedemann1:05:001:142:599:1820:0522:0346:1950:5057:161:01:531:04:141:05:00
Faaborg OK1:141:456:1910:471:5824:164:316:264:372:210:46
18380Noah Korall1:09:311:1614:3017:0524:4327:1535:2740:5056:481:06:341:08:391:09:31
Motala AIF OL1:1613:142:357:382:328:125:2315:589:462:050:52
19376Leon Mustapic1:17:260:593:005:2610:0711:5743:2948:511:04:421:14:321:16:391:17:26
Motala AIF OL0:592:012:264:411:5031:325:2215:519:502:070:47
 
367Viktor KoziaraUdgået4:488:5816:08-----------------------------------
Køge OK4:484:107:10
369Carl-Johan OlvegårdIkke startet
FK Göingarna
 
 
 
H11-12 (24)3,4 km 0 Hm12 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(170)2(171)3(164)4(167)5(156)6(155)7(149)8(142)9(130)10(135)11(140)12(255)Mål
 
1385Linus Vernström20:181:072:243:475:337:258:3310:2212:0014:3916:4218:3119:3820:18
Ronneby OK1:071:171:231:461:521:081:491:382:392:031:491:070:40
2397Wilmer Selin21:311:032:223:446:408:439:5011:4513:2216:2017:5519:4720:5221:31
FK Göingarna1:031:191:222:562:031:071:551:372:581:351:521:050:39
3404Svante Selin22:151:022:293:576:078:099:2111:2213:0716:4118:2620:2721:3522:15
FK Göingarna1:021:271:282:102:021:122:011:453:341:452:011:080:40
4403Oskar Ericsson24:281:142:504:428:1610:2011:2613:3315:2618:3720:3422:3223:4524:28
Ronneby OK1:141:361:523:342:041:062:071:533:111:571:581:130:43
5392Melker Larsson24:351:112:464:416:468:5510:2012:2315:0218:1020:3822:3923:5924:35
OK Orion1:111:351:552:052:091:252:032:393:082:282:011:200:36
6384Axel Bratt25:041:172:564:356:458:5510:1112:1914:1317:2220:5723:0824:2825:04
OK Orion1:171:391:392:102:101:162:081:543:093:352:111:200:36
7401Emil Albinsson25:441:173:024:487:209:4711:1113:2415:4019:0221:2923:4225:0325:44
OK Skogsfalken1:171:451:462:322:271:242:132:163:222:272:131:210:41
8395Erik Eriksson27:101:273:105:047:1910:2311:4014:1016:3020:2122:4125:0526:2027:10
OK Skogsfalken1:271:431:542:153:041:172:302:203:512:202:241:150:50
9398Erik Jönsson27:201:213:015:047:3710:1311:4514:1116:1719:5722:5325:0726:3827:20
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:211:402:032:332:361:322:262:063:402:562:141:310:42
10383Adam Carlsen28:451:293:104:527:249:5811:3414:2316:2319:3622:4826:4928:0428:45
OK Roskilde1:291:411:422:322:341:362:492:003:133:124:011:150:41
11382Isak Grøn30:532:083:536:329:4612:1314:0316:2718:2621:3925:0528:4230:0930:53
OK Pan Århus2:081:452:393:142:271:502:241:593:133:263:371:270:44
12388Oliver Håkansson30:581:223:157:4210:5813:5515:3818:4420:5924:3326:4729:0130:1830:58
OK Orion1:221:534:273:162:571:433:062:153:342:142:141:170:40
13390Felix Thomasson32:051:253:295:228:0811:2013:0416:0319:3223:4926:3629:5231:2032:05
FK Göingarna1:252:041:532:463:121:442:593:294:172:473:161:280:45
14399Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj32:252:013:586:119:5913:3215:2017:4220:0023:5027:1930:2331:4532:25
Ballerup OK2:011:572:133:483:331:482:222:183:503:293:041:220:40
15391Svante Lorentzson33:541:193:165:228:2011:3013:5717:2920:5325:2628:4331:1533:0833:54
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:191:572:062:583:102:273:323:244:333:172:321:530:46
16400Melker Olsson34:231:203:295:438:5112:0213:3819:3121:5126:0729:2232:0933:3334:23
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:202:092:143:083:111:365:532:204:163:152:471:240:50
17386Nils Swartz34:501:142:464:338:0011:1812:4115:3517:5128:3330:4932:5834:0934:50
OK Orion1:141:321:473:273:181:232:542:1610:422:162:091:110:41
18393Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj36:392:254:316:4912:0316:2618:1821:3323:3928:0331:3234:2135:5836:39
Ballerup OK2:252:062:185:144:231:523:152:064:243:292:491:370:41
19394William Johansson37:041:453:496:069:5814:1316:3819:5722:4728:1431:4934:4036:2037:04
OK Tyringe (SAB)1:452:042:173:524:152:253:192:505:273:352:511:400:44
20405Viktor Ahltin38:301:433:425:549:1412:1313:5818:4520:5929:3932:4136:2537:4938:30
Malmö OK1:431:592:123:202:591:454:472:148:403:023:441:240:41
21389William Steffert39:441:503:526:2010:1413:4616:1820:2024:2930:0434:1437:0638:5639:44
OK Tyringe (SAB)1:502:022:283:543:322:324:024:095:354:102:521:500:48
22387Mathias Rimmer Andersen42:001:383:576:4611:0514:4821:2425:2328:5033:1536:4039:4441:1142:00
Faaborg OK1:382:192:494:193:436:363:593:274:253:253:041:270:49
23396Markus Emil Thomsen42:231:484:036:309:4715:2317:0420:1523:2329:2537:1440:0541:4242:23
Holbæk OK1:482:152:273:175:361:413:113:086:027:492:511:370:41
24402Leo Haraldsson42:512:024:417:1010:2514:4916:5920:5224:2832:1036:2140:1542:0442:51
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK2:022:392:293:154:242:103:533:367:424:113:541:490:47
 
 
 
H13-14 (17)3,9 km 0 Hm12 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(171)2(172)3(165)4(167)5(154)6(151)7(158)8(164)9(142)10(134)11(141)12(255)Mål
 
1422Loke Hedberg26:432:003:154:506:228:4812:4014:5316:4820:3523:1525:0426:0726:43
Lunds OK2:001:151:351:322:263:522:131:553:472:401:491:030:36
2416Edvin Selin27:171:563:144:566:488:5712:4815:1416:4320:3723:3125:3626:4227:17
FK Göingarna1:561:181:421:522:093:512:261:293:542:542:051:060:35
3408Lucas Ahlström28:282:073:215:146:559:4513:5616:0717:5021:4324:5226:4427:5028:28
Västerås SOK2:071:141:531:412:504:112:111:433:533:091:521:060:38
4415Alfred Ahltin29:092:113:355:147:189:3013:2615:5717:3521:3024:4027:2128:2529:09
Malmö OK2:111:241:392:042:123:562:311:383:553:102:411:040:44
5421Valdemar Marager29:162:023:325:287:239:4814:0616:4518:2922:1725:1727:2528:3129:16
Allerød OK2:021:301:561:552:254:182:391:443:483:002:081:060:45
6412Martin Sandqvist29:562:163:395:177:209:3213:4916:2718:1722:0125:3528:0829:1329:56
Västerås SOK2:161:231:382:032:124:172:381:503:443:342:331:050:43
7414Magnus Andersen30:022:103:345:217:159:4014:3017:0818:3922:2725:5728:2429:2830:02
Ballerup OK2:101:241:471:542:254:502:381:313:483:302:271:040:34
8409Filip Håkansson32:182:143:335:087:069:3914:3717:4519:3023:4426:5930:3431:4732:18
OK Orion2:141:191:351:582:334:583:081:454:143:153:351:130:31
9413Erik Thoresson32:502:273:485:568:1212:0216:4519:0620:3624:5128:4831:0232:1532:50
Andrarums IF2:271:212:082:163:504:432:211:304:153:572:141:130:35
10420Emil Ahlström35:582:173:315:037:149:4018:0422:1224:0528:0931:3133:5935:0735:58
Västerås SOK2:171:141:322:112:268:244:081:534:043:222:281:080:51
11411Emil Viktorsson36:192:184:065:558:5111:4716:5420:2722:4727:4631:2334:1235:3536:19
OK Skogsfalken2:181:481:492:562:565:073:332:204:593:372:491:230:44
12410Oliver Thorsing Christensen36:382:083:425:408:1410:5117:2821:2323:1528:1432:0834:3935:5836:38
Faaborg OK2:081:341:582:342:376:373:551:524:593:542:311:190:40
13418Teodor Älvegran37:302:314:066:028:1711:1615:2423:2025:0229:0733:0135:3536:5137:30
Västerås SOK2:311:351:562:152:594:087:561:424:053:542:341:160:39
14417Sebastian Burattini40:202:374:337:139:5013:4319:3823:4226:2231:3835:3138:1939:3940:20
Odense OK2:371:562:402:373:535:554:042:405:163:532:481:200:41
15419Herman Albinsson42:573:125:217:5410:5714:0820:1923:5726:1731:2636:1940:3242:0842:57
OK Skogsfalken3:122:092:333:033:116:113:382:205:094:534:131:360:49
16Rasmus Mindegaard1:07:174:376:419:2912:4719:3435:1146:0848:5955:491:01:011:04:481:06:271:07:17
Faaborg OK4:372:042:483:186:4715:3710:572:516:505:123:471:390:50
17407Gabriel Bo Christensen1:10:363:036:3410:0013:5418:3338:2343:4146:5556:521:03:101:07:411:09:411:10:36
Holbæk OK3:033:313:263:544:3919:505:183:149:576:184:312:000:55
 
 
 
H15-16 (9)5,9 km 0 Hm16 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(158)2(153)3(165)4(172)5(175)6(184)7(182)8(180)9(174)10(171)11(146)12(134)13(131)14(137)
15(141)16(255)Mål
 
1424Allan Hedberg36:531:313:365:517:179:2713:5317:0818:5720:0323:5328:3831:2732:3133:59
Lunds OK1:312:052:151:262:104:263:151:491:063:504:452:491:041:28
35:1736:1936:53
1:181:020:34
2429Gustav Vinther Ø Jensen42:131:313:105:387:189:3714:5720:2622:3823:5027:5632:4035:5437:1238:47
Kolding OK1:311:392:281:402:195:205:292:121:124:064:443:141:181:35
40:2041:3342:13
1:331:130:40
3427Jonas Gabs46:061:373:205:457:4510:5717:1224:3426:3227:3531:5037:1240:1741:3142:53
OK Melfar1:371:432:252:003:126:157:221:581:034:155:223:051:141:22
44:1845:2646:06
1:251:080:40
4426Peter Modler Hedemann47:221:316:079:0412:4815:5421:0226:5829:3030:3534:1738:4141:4142:4944:16
Faaborg OK1:314:362:573:443:065:085:562:321:053:424:243:001:081:27
45:4346:4447:22
1:271:010:38
5434Jacob Seerup Kirkeby48:172:485:418:2710:1215:2420:4525:4328:4430:2734:1139:2042:2243:4045:14
Viking Atletik2:482:532:461:455:125:214:583:011:433:445:093:021:181:34
46:4247:4548:17
1:281:030:32
6425Simon Svensson49:011:362:495:407:4510:3716:5622:1725:0726:2430:4836:0240:0741:2743:11
Laholms IF OK1:361:132:512:052:526:195:212:501:174:245:144:051:201:44
46:5848:1349:01
3:471:150:48
7431Povel Hedberg53:571:594:327:459:4313:2019:2330:1432:4333:5738:1544:1947:4949:0450:53
Lunds OK1:592:333:131:583:376:0310:512:291:144:186:043:301:151:49
52:2153:2153:57
1:281:000:36
8428Jens Kr. V. Petersen1:00:401:4013:2115:5017:3220:0625:0235:4238:3139:4744:0549:4053:4854:5557:12
OK GORM1:4011:412:291:422:344:5610:402:491:164:185:354:081:072:17
58:4059:521:00:40
1:281:120:48
9432Anton Danielsson1:00:542:165:188:2710:3113:3520:2928:5232:1533:5640:0746:0950:3152:5154:49
Växjö OK2:163:023:092:043:046:548:233:231:416:116:024:222:201:58
59:021:00:101:00:54
4:131:080:44
 
 
 
H17-20 (7)7,5 km 0 Hm16 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(172)2(176)3(177)4(184)5(185)6(189)7(190)8(187)9(186)10(179)11(182)12(174)13(150)14(133)
15(139)16(255)Mål
 
1435Rasmus Møller Jess47:102:463:555:158:419:3615:4817:5920:4025:1528:3831:1934:0939:1043:13
OK Roskilde2:461:091:203:260:556:122:112:414:353:232:412:505:014:03
45:1646:3847:10
2:031:220:32
2438Andreas Duc Jørgensen52:133:244:406:2310:2912:0219:2021:2224:1028:0531:2934:3537:4944:2648:17
Tisvilde Hegn OK3:241:161:434:061:337:182:022:483:553:243:063:146:373:51
50:1451:3452:13
1:571:200:39
3440Jakob E Juhl58:083:445:307:2412:0613:1320:3722:4926:1330:1834:2438:0841:4648:1653:05
OK H.T.F.3:441:461:544:421:077:242:123:244:054:063:443:386:304:49
55:3857:2158:08
2:331:430:47
4436Rasmus Rasmussen1:02:013:365:056:4912:2813:5021:1023:4627:0831:5235:3739:0745:0352:3157:22
OK Snab3:361:291:445:391:227:202:363:224:443:453:305:567:284:51
59:211:01:111:02:01
1:591:500:50
5437Hans V. Petersen1:14:095:4218:2720:2124:2925:5435:5839:1342:3646:5351:1655:0759:341:05:011:09:50
OK GORM5:4212:451:544:081:2510:043:153:234:174:233:514:275:274:49
1:11:501:13:241:14:09
2:001:340:45
6439Peter Lauritzen1:14:343:4111:1413:1817:5819:1727:4430:3834:5440:1745:3350:5855:151:04:031:09:17
Holbæk OK3:417:332:044:401:198:272:544:165:235:165:254:178:485:14
1:12:101:13:531:14:34
2:531:430:41
 
441Andreas MikkelsenFejlkl.5:518:4213:2121:1623:0441:2146:2853:051:10:141:20:27-----1:31:351:47:25-----
Faaborg OK5:512:514:397:551:4818:175:076:3717:0910:1311:0815:50
-----1:59:192:00:26
11:541:07
 
 
 
H21 (29)9,3 km 0 Hm24 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(175)2(176)3(185)4(194)5(193)6(195)7(201)8(200)9(196)10(198)11(199)12(197)13(192)14(186)
15(179)16(174)17(181)18(180)19(166)20(159)21(153)22(139)23(141)24(255)Mål
 
1454Rasmus Thrane Hansen50:031:372:365:4910:3111:3613:0217:0718:1420:0921:2422:0723:3425:2630:28
Søllerød OK1:370:593:134:421:051:264:051:071:551:150:431:271:525:02
33:1035:4236:4237:2739:4544:1545:3347:5548:3949:3050:03
2:422:321:000:452:184:301:182:220:440:510:33
2465Philip Persson53:061:462:546:3211:0812:3214:0417:5819:1221:1422:3723:2324:5927:0332:21
OK Orion1:461:083:384:361:241:323:541:142:021:230:461:362:045:18
35:3038:1339:1640:0142:2546:5948:0050:3851:3052:3653:06
3:092:431:030:452:244:341:012:380:521:060:30
3459Torgny Lindström54:482:003:537:2712:2313:3515:1119:2320:4323:0424:3325:2126:5929:0534:38
Ronneby OK2:001:533:344:561:121:364:121:202:211:290:481:382:065:33
37:3540:2541:2842:1944:4949:0750:0552:2953:1654:1154:48
2:572:501:030:512:304:180:582:240:470:550:37
4449Michael Sørensen56:151:443:146:5211:3813:1315:3820:1821:4223:4725:2026:3028:0730:2536:02
OK ØST Birkerød1:441:303:384:461:352:254:401:242:051:331:101:372:185:37
39:0341:4342:4343:2845:5850:1751:2454:0054:4955:4256:15
3:012:401:000:452:304:191:072:360:490:530:33
5448Oskar Jensen56:241:593:257:4012:4013:5115:2619:5621:1423:2025:0426:0127:3929:4435:00
Malmö OK1:591:264:155:001:111:354:301:182:061:440:571:382:055:16
37:5941:1242:1743:0445:4750:2451:2953:5754:5555:4856:24
2:593:131:050:472:434:371:052:280:580:530:36
6447Isak Bergman56:351:553:087:1012:4313:5315:2819:5321:1123:2524:5025:3927:2029:3735:11
OK Skogsfalken1:551:134:025:331:101:354:251:182:141:250:491:412:175:34
38:1441:0842:1143:0145:5750:3651:3754:0554:5955:5956:35
3:032:541:030:502:564:391:012:280:541:000:36
7446Joel Bergkvist1:00:431:523:327:4213:3114:4116:1520:5822:2224:4426:1127:2329:0431:2137:05
Centrum OK1:521:404:105:491:101:344:431:242:221:271:121:412:175:44
40:5043:5945:1946:0848:5954:1655:2758:0759:011:00:011:00:43
3:453:091:200:492:515:171:112:400:541:000:42
8444Arvid Våg1:01:191:513:217:2215:3016:3918:1922:4524:0226:1327:3228:2030:1832:5038:27
IFK Göteborg1:511:304:018:081:091:404:261:172:111:190:481:582:325:37
41:4845:0646:1047:0049:3654:3055:3558:5259:441:00:421:01:19
3:213:181:040:502:364:541:053:170:520:580:37
9469David Sundström1:01:571:493:307:2113:3514:5216:3722:2523:5826:2027:5328:4630:3032:3838:44
Söderhamns OK1:491:413:516:141:171:455:481:332:221:330:531:442:086:06
42:0545:2946:3647:3650:2755:2356:3259:161:00:231:01:221:01:57
3:213:241:071:002:514:561:092:441:070:590:35
10458Oskar Höglund1:02:351:504:268:3413:5315:1417:1522:0123:3726:1527:5428:4430:4833:0939:36
Motala AIF OL1:502:364:085:191:212:014:461:362:381:390:502:042:216:27
42:5146:0847:1748:1351:0356:0657:1159:541:00:531:01:581:02:35
3:153:171:090:562:505:031:052:430:591:050:37
11450Dag Steiner Ragvin1:05:142:063:377:5714:1816:2418:4723:5325:2627:5629:2830:4632:4735:2841:21
Bö OL2:061:314:206:212:062:235:061:332:301:321:182:012:415:53
44:4948:0049:1550:1353:0558:0559:281:02:231:03:231:04:281:05:14
3:283:111:150:582:525:001:232:551:001:050:46
12Moltas Viebke1:05:592:153:398:3214:2215:5117:4223:0724:4927:2429:0830:0732:0135:2741:29
Malmö OK2:151:244:535:501:291:515:251:422:351:440:591:543:266:02
44:3147:5849:1550:1153:1258:511:00:091:03:141:04:161:05:201:05:59
3:023:271:170:563:015:391:183:051:021:040:39
13467Klas Johansson1:07:072:063:187:4313:3715:0018:3124:3326:3028:5330:3831:3633:5536:1842:53
OK Kolmården2:061:124:255:541:233:316:021:572:231:450:582:192:236:35
46:1549:3950:4951:4355:181:00:301:01:421:04:311:05:281:06:301:07:07
3:223:241:100:543:355:121:122:490:571:020:37
14463Christopher Wiberg1:08:072:043:408:0114:0415:3017:3422:3024:1427:1828:5930:0031:5934:4641:53
PI-København2:041:364:216:031:262:044:561:443:041:411:011:592:477:07
45:3749:0850:4751:4655:011:00:401:01:561:05:121:06:151:07:251:08:07
3:443:311:390:593:155:391:163:161:031:100:42
15462Rickard Ingesson1:08:112:033:457:5013:4715:0216:5222:5124:3027:2628:5629:5432:0235:1041:27
Lunds OK2:031:424:055:571:151:505:591:392:561:300:582:083:086:17
45:1648:4049:5750:5453:541:00:001:02:301:05:201:06:221:07:321:08:11
3:493:241:170:573:006:062:302:501:021:100:39
16468Hugo Dahlberg1:08:192:334:128:5015:0218:2120:1425:2026:4829:1230:4931:4933:5336:1942:43
Haninge SOK2:331:394:386:123:191:535:061:282:241:371:002:042:266:24
46:2449:4951:0352:0155:511:01:021:02:111:05:111:06:131:07:221:08:19
3:413:251:140:583:505:111:093:001:021:090:57
17464Kim Baunehøj Pedersen1:09:111:593:137:2813:4715:0519:0924:2926:0029:1131:0031:5133:5536:4143:03
OK Roskilde1:591:144:156:191:184:045:201:313:111:490:512:042:466:22
46:4150:0051:1652:1455:131:00:521:02:551:06:221:07:211:08:281:09:11
3:383:191:160:582:595:392:033:270:591:070:43
18452Steen Piil1:10:161:555:339:4115:3316:5419:2724:0725:4528:1233:0634:0236:1938:4745:13
Søllerød OK1:553:384:085:521:212:334:401:382:274:540:562:172:286:26
48:4851:5653:1154:0657:011:02:451:04:191:07:181:08:261:09:321:10:16
3:353:081:150:552:555:441:342:591:081:060:44
19445Saku Asikainen1:10:352:153:458:4815:1316:3118:2023:3625:0927:4029:2630:2832:2335:0142:08
Hiisirasti2:151:305:036:251:181:495:161:332:311:461:021:552:387:07
46:1749:5151:1752:1655:531:02:241:03:411:07:131:08:331:09:481:10:35
4:093:341:260:593:376:311:173:321:201:150:47
20460Holger V Petersen1:11:582:123:3910:5917:0918:4020:3427:0628:3931:2132:5833:5135:4738:4645:13
OK GORM2:121:277:206:101:311:546:321:332:421:370:531:562:596:27
49:0552:3153:4654:4357:521:04:431:05:541:08:561:10:021:11:131:11:58
3:523:261:150:573:096:511:113:021:061:110:45
21466Jesper Lægsgaard1:12:562:154:088:4716:4618:1620:0726:2128:0730:5132:5133:5736:1938:5445:44
Lyngby OK2:151:534:397:591:301:516:141:462:442:001:062:222:356:50
49:5353:4855:0856:0759:081:04:291:06:361:09:561:11:101:12:141:12:56
4:093:551:200:593:015:212:073:201:141:040:42
22470Gustav Åhrén1:13:332:053:357:3717:4719:2421:2427:3429:0231:4033:5735:0036:5940:0246:48
Motala AIF OL2:051:304:0210:101:372:006:101:282:382:171:031:593:036:46
50:5754:1855:5657:001:00:011:06:041:07:141:10:291:11:321:12:461:13:33
4:093:211:381:043:016:031:103:151:031:140:47
23456Roine Schölin1:14:502:584:279:3716:1618:0520:0826:1427:5730:4632:3533:3335:4638:5246:28
Laholms IF OK2:581:295:106:391:492:036:061:432:491:490:582:133:067:36
50:2354:4556:1657:211:00:431:07:101:08:351:11:451:12:471:14:051:14:50
3:554:221:311:053:226:271:253:101:021:180:45
24457André Bjärby1:33:502:446:1412:1119:1921:0523:4431:2733:5137:1640:4442:2545:0248:2757:24
Frosta OK2:443:305:577:081:462:397:432:243:253:281:412:373:258:57
1:02:341:06:381:08:151:09:471:13:521:21:331:26:301:30:341:31:581:33:161:33:50
5:104:041:371:324:057:414:574:041:241:180:34
25453Frode Konst1:38:252:524:4511:1423:2125:3028:1836:4039:0243:0846:1747:2649:5853:111:03:24
IL Tyrving2:521:536:2912:072:092:488:222:224:063:091:092:323:1310:13
1:08:391:13:251:15:171:16:301:21:001:28:191:29:541:34:561:36:271:37:411:38:25
5:154:461:521:134:307:191:355:021:311:140:44
26455Tore Steen Andersen1:44:322:5910:0820:0638:1840:5444:4052:2154:2357:5159:501:01:071:03:371:06:341:14:25
PI-København2:597:099:5818:122:363:467:412:023:281:591:172:302:577:51
1:19:131:22:491:24:271:25:301:30:421:36:421:38:321:41:431:42:521:44:001:44:32
4:483:361:381:035:126:001:503:111:091:080:32
27443Robin Olsson1:45:333:348:3115:0123:3126:2028:3736:0641:0944:2148:5452:5256:0859:171:08:16
Avesta OK3:344:576:308:302:492:177:295:033:124:333:583:163:098:59
1:13:011:19:471:21:281:22:241:26:261:33:311:38:371:42:141:43:401:44:551:45:33
4:456:461:410:564:027:055:063:371:261:150:38
 
451Gabriel BengtssonUdgået3:555:5113:16-------------------------------------------------------
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK3:551:567:25
-------------------------35:4738:0543:5045:5448:0849:10
22:312:185:452:042:141:02
461Arnau OrmellaUdgået2:525:2511:2020:0922:4225:2334:3937:2341:5144:4546:0348:4252:071:01:24
Amager OK2:522:335:558:492:332:419:162:444:282:541:182:393:259:17
1:06:59---------------1:15:06--------------------1:35:371:37:36
5:358:0720:311:59
 
 
 
H21M (17)7,2 km 0 Hm19 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(171)2(164)3(167)4(183)5(184)6(179)7(173)8(180)9(174)10(154)11(143)12(157)13(162)14(155)
15(145)16(136)17(131)18(137)19(255)Mål
 
1482Harald Rooth47:391:573:235:148:5910:4316:0117:2318:5019:5723:5627:2530:2332:0334:47
OK Orion1:571:261:513:451:445:181:221:271:073:593:292:581:402:44
38:2340:5943:1244:3647:0847:39
3:362:362:131:242:320:31
2480Johan Myrén50:022:003:305:088:3610:3115:0416:1817:4819:0623:3527:2630:5232:3335:20
OK Orion2:001:301:383:281:554:331:141:301:184:293:513:261:412:47
38:3141:5444:1646:4249:2250:02
3:113:232:222:262:400:40
3Troels Thøgersen52:181:573:255:209:1811:1116:0918:0019:3520:5424:5629:0433:1935:0538:09
Viking Atletik1:571:281:553:581:534:581:511:351:194:024:084:151:463:04
41:3644:5247:2049:0151:3752:18
3:273:162:281:412:360:41
4476Tim Björkman55:142:093:435:4110:2012:4618:2319:4621:3023:0127:3231:4535:3337:3640:42
OK Vilse 872:091:341:584:392:265:371:231:441:314:314:133:482:033:06
44:0746:4849:3551:1754:2155:14
3:252:412:471:423:040:53
5486Tobias Persson55:362:233:555:469:4311:4217:2118:2720:0121:2626:3430:4534:2037:5641:03
OK Kompassen2:231:321:513:571:595:391:061:341:255:084:113:353:363:07
44:1647:2050:0651:5154:5155:36
3:133:042:461:453:000:45
6483Per Holmberg56:463:024:426:4710:3412:4318:1619:4121:2023:0227:4932:1936:1038:2041:41
Ronneby OK3:021:402:053:472:095:331:251:391:424:474:303:512:103:21
45:3249:0851:4553:2956:0256:46
3:513:362:371:442:330:44
7485Johan Nohave57:302:254:015:5410:2612:3317:4518:5920:5622:2726:5531:3037:2139:1842:33
Karlskrona Simsällskap2:251:361:534:322:075:121:141:571:314:284:355:511:573:15
46:0149:1551:5853:4556:4157:30
3:283:142:431:472:560:49
8487Simon Preutz59:262:264:056:0310:4512:5018:1119:3821:2722:5928:1332:4936:5538:4642:22
OK Torfinn2:261:391:584:422:055:211:271:491:325:144:364:061:513:36
46:3450:3453:2455:2458:3259:26
4:124:002:502:003:080:54
9481Markus Pålsson1:00:422:173:596:2811:5714:2820:1322:0424:3926:2230:3835:3540:1242:2445:30
OK Kompassen2:171:422:295:292:315:451:512:351:434:164:574:372:123:06
50:1853:0855:4857:2359:591:00:42
4:482:502:401:352:360:43
10478Filip Svensson1:02:462:354:076:0410:3612:5519:0120:2422:1123:5129:1734:0938:4440:4944:30
Laholms IF OK2:351:321:574:322:196:061:231:471:405:264:524:352:053:41
50:1253:3956:3558:371:01:551:02:46
5:423:272:562:023:180:51
11473Tommy Svensson1:04:082:083:515:4911:1213:3319:0420:3222:3724:1229:2934:4639:4342:0245:56
OK Orion2:081:431:585:232:215:311:282:051:355:175:174:572:193:54
50:0353:0756:3058:531:03:371:04:08
4:073:043:232:234:440:31
12479Johan Kjellander1:04:172:254:076:1211:2414:4520:5722:4224:3526:1331:3336:2940:3043:0947:33
Motala AIF OL2:251:422:055:123:216:121:451:531:385:204:564:012:394:24
51:4455:2758:191:00:141:03:391:04:17
4:113:432:521:553:250:38
13474Mollie Nohave1:04:522:384:317:0912:1114:2823:0224:3826:4028:1834:0638:5142:4744:4548:23
Karlskrona Simsällskap2:381:532:385:022:178:341:362:021:385:484:453:561:583:38
53:1656:2759:091:01:001:03:591:04:5233:08
4:533:112:421:512:590:53*156
14475Andreas Björnvik1:06:452:364:276:5111:4315:0121:0722:3424:3126:1431:5537:0641:3443:5847:51
OK Skogsfalken2:361:512:244:523:186:061:271:571:435:415:114:282:243:53
52:3656:371:00:061:02:131:05:481:06:45
4:454:013:292:073:350:57
15477Krister Berger1:08:372:424:327:0912:3015:1622:0523:4825:5827:4333:3938:3443:1745:4349:28
Motala AIF OL2:421:502:375:212:466:491:432:101:455:564:554:432:263:45
53:5857:491:01:171:03:421:07:361:08:37
4:303:513:282:253:541:01
16472Benjamin Stockmann1:12:202:324:156:5613:2215:4321:3123:0527:1529:0134:2139:2244:2547:5252:59
Holbæk OK2:321:432:416:262:215:481:344:101:465:205:015:033:275:07
58:081:01:591:05:111:07:581:11:301:12:20
5:093:513:122:473:320:50
17484Oskar Hallén1:36:152:544:359:0713:5126:2734:1636:1338:0539:4946:0551:551:10:391:13:141:16:58
Trollhättans SOK (SAB)2:541:414:324:4412:367:491:571:521:446:165:5018:442:353:44
1:21:511:25:461:29:431:31:371:35:281:36:15
4:533:553:571:543:510:47
 
 
 
H35 (20)7,5 km 0 Hm16 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(172)2(176)3(177)4(184)5(185)6(189)7(190)8(187)9(186)10(179)11(182)12(174)13(150)14(133)
15(139)16(255)Mål
 
1499Niklas Bratt41:452:533:565:188:219:1114:3016:0618:3021:2724:1726:4329:3234:4738:19
OK Orion2:531:031:223:030:505:191:362:242:572:502:262:495:153:32
39:4341:1041:45
1:241:270:35
2506Henrik Olofsson44:313:124:265:569:0610:0315:5217:4420:2123:4126:4729:4832:4037:1040:51
OK Kompassen3:121:141:303:100:575:491:522:373:203:063:012:524:303:41
42:2743:5244:31
1:361:250:39
3503Håkan Gunnarsson45:393:184:265:549:1810:1615:5718:0920:4824:1427:4830:2833:3938:1942:02
FK Göingarna3:181:081:283:240:585:412:122:393:263:342:403:114:403:43
43:3244:5845:39
1:301:260:41
4505Jesper Håkansson47:023:124:185:429:1310:0616:0318:3321:1324:4327:5130:4033:4039:1643:03
FK Göingarna3:121:061:243:310:535:572:302:403:303:082:493:005:363:47
44:4046:1447:02
1:371:340:48
5504Rune Funder48:233:174:396:109:3710:3918:2420:2323:0426:2729:3733:3636:3741:2144:58
FIF Hillerød Orientering3:171:221:313:271:027:451:592:413:233:103:593:014:443:37
46:3047:4748:23
1:321:170:36
6493Magnus Granqvist50:043:014:155:499:4910:5417:2119:2522:3526:1429:4732:4736:1241:2445:45
FK Göingarna3:011:141:344:001:056:272:043:103:393:333:003:255:124:21
47:3349:1550:04
1:481:420:49
7494Thomas Nilsson52:313:064:406:1910:1211:2618:1320:2323:2927:2230:5934:1537:4943:3148:01
Eslövs FK3:061:341:393:531:146:472:103:063:533:373:163:345:424:30
50:0351:4452:31
2:021:410:47
8496Henrik Johansson54:423:094:276:0610:2211:4418:3620:3523:4427:3332:1836:1339:4045:2550:14
OK Pan-Kristianstad3:091:181:394:161:226:521:593:093:494:453:553:275:454:49
52:1553:5554:42
2:011:400:47
9498Johan Holkmann Jacobsen55:073:044:366:0810:1111:1317:3319:5123:3628:4032:3136:2839:5845:3850:42
OK ØST Birkerød3:041:321:324:031:026:202:183:455:043:513:573:305:405:04
52:5154:2955:07
2:091:380:38
10495Mikael Thomasson55:424:566:148:0211:5213:5520:4522:4625:3329:2134:2938:3941:5047:1651:13
FK Göingarna4:561:181:483:502:036:502:012:473:485:084:103:115:263:57
53:2855:0055:4255:02
2:151:320:42*255
11501Pär Fridsell56:143:214:476:2810:4511:5819:0121:3424:2928:4134:3538:1041:4347:1851:35
OK Pan-Kristianstad3:211:261:414:171:137:032:332:554:125:543:353:335:354:17
53:4555:2756:14
2:101:420:47
12507David andré56:283:356:158:2312:5914:1621:2623:5327:0031:3735:4839:0542:3548:0752:38
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:352:402:084:361:177:102:273:074:374:113:173:305:324:31
54:3055:4956:28
1:521:190:39
13500Martin Rosén57:033:375:357:1611:5713:2620:2922:5826:1230:2734:1237:3041:2147:1652:14
OK Stigen (SAB)3:371:581:414:411:297:032:293:144:153:453:183:515:554:58
54:3956:1857:03
2:251:390:45
14491Casper Lindemann58:543:336:187:5912:2613:4120:5723:5027:3632:1636:3939:5843:2349:5554:15
OK Roskilde3:332:451:414:271:157:162:533:464:404:233:193:256:324:20
56:2858:0658:54
2:131:380:48
15497Martin Hammarlund1:00:553:525:297:2212:1513:1620:5123:2527:1431:2736:1540:2443:5550:1154:58
Motala AIF OL3:521:371:534:531:017:352:343:494:134:484:093:316:164:47
58:361:00:141:00:55
3:381:380:41
16489Anders Jonsson1:03:113:446:048:0513:0014:1923:0125:2728:5533:3538:0041:3845:5452:3858:07
IF Marin Väst (SAB)3:442:202:014:551:198:422:263:284:404:253:384:166:445:29
1:00:421:02:231:03:11
2:351:410:48
17502Martin Bjørling Thomsen1:03:513:325:367:4015:0818:1825:1727:2431:3035:5940:4044:2648:4154:4859:48
Holbæk OK3:322:042:047:283:106:592:074:064:294:413:464:156:075:00
1:01:341:03:171:03:51
1:461:430:34
18492Uffe Villumsen1:11:113:497:5210:0215:1116:2924:0927:0531:5836:3041:0644:3848:4959:301:04:19
OK Snab3:494:032:105:091:187:402:564:534:324:363:324:1110:414:49
1:08:271:10:211:11:11
4:081:540:50
19551Anders Marager1:11:384:356:429:1014:4216:0624:0227:0831:2838:2042:4247:4152:1059:351:04:26
Allerød OK4:352:072:285:321:247:563:064:206:524:224:594:297:254:51
1:09:131:10:471:11:38
4:471:340:51
 
490Mikael PerssonIkke startet
FK Göingarna
 
 
 
H35M (16)4,7 km 0 Hm12 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(171)3(183)4(174)5(150)6(143)7(159)8(160)9(133)10(137)11(141)12(255)Mål
 
1519Johan Swartz31:521:433:026:038:0513:2616:2319:1621:5426:2628:1229:4831:1731:52
OK Orion1:431:193:012:025:212:572:532:384:321:461:361:290:35
2515Jens Söderström32:041:503:176:108:2414:4317:3520:1722:2927:0728:4930:1531:2232:04
OK Orion1:501:272:532:146:192:522:422:124:381:421:261:070:42
3513Stefan Karlsson34:591:573:226:308:5115:4719:3722:1224:5129:1731:3733:1634:2834:59
Ronneby OK1:571:253:082:216:563:502:352:394:262:201:391:120:31
4510Anders Sundelin36:302:013:356:559:1616:0119:1922:2525:3030:5832:5934:3835:5036:30
OK Orion2:011:343:202:216:453:183:063:055:282:011:391:120:40
5523Jonas Åhlin37:012:023:417:049:3516:5220:1823:2926:1231:1233:2034:5436:1537:01
Helsingborgs SOK2:021:393:232:317:173:263:112:435:002:081:341:210:46
6522Ola Samuelsson37:513:515:458:5511:2717:2420:3823:4026:4932:1234:2636:0537:1837:51
OK Orion3:511:543:102:325:573:143:023:095:232:141:391:130:33
7517Johan Lindgård38:243:305:018:5911:2117:4821:0824:0927:1032:1934:3336:2037:4038:24
FK Göingarna3:301:313:582:226:273:203:013:015:092:141:471:200:44
8516Magnus Elverlind41:242:334:188:1611:0819:0122:4126:2729:0734:3837:0339:0340:3141:24
OK Tranan2:331:453:582:527:533:403:462:405:312:252:001:280:53
9512Daniel Lorentzson44:552:023:478:3911:2722:1926:0829:1732:2338:2440:3942:4144:0944:55
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK2:021:454:522:4810:523:493:093:066:012:152:021:280:46
10520Joakim Sorinder48:454:136:1312:1815:4423:0226:5631:1434:2940:0944:2946:3848:0348:45
OK Skogsfalken4:132:006:053:267:183:544:183:155:404:202:091:250:42
11511Klaus Koziara51:585:237:3014:2117:2626:1230:2134:0738:1544:1147:1049:3251:0851:58
Køge OK5:232:076:513:058:464:093:464:085:562:592:221:360:50
12524Claes Olvegård52:018:0110:1714:4818:0326:0130:5434:4938:3744:5247:1849:3851:1452:01
FK Göingarna8:012:164:313:157:584:533:553:486:152:262:201:360:47
13521Bosse Jönsson56:043:155:2712:1318:5328:2132:4936:5741:0147:4851:0853:4255:0656:04
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK3:152:126:466:409:284:284:084:046:473:202:341:240:58
14518Bengt Ivarsson1:01:015:137:5813:5817:4928:3434:1538:4744:1552:1355:1558:081:00:011:01:01
OK Tyringe (SAB)5:132:456:003:5110:455:414:325:287:583:022:531:531:00
15509Marcus Bengtsson1:07:044:259:4415:3719:4330:2136:5541:3045:2757:561:00:591:03:511:05:521:07:04
OK Tyringe (SAB)4:255:195:534:0610:386:344:353:5712:293:032:522:011:12
16514Henrik Waltenburg1:18:575:259:3915:3020:1837:1148:0152:3458:471:08:491:12:461:16:251:18:241:18:57
Kildeholm OK5:254:145:514:4816:5310:504:336:1310:023:573:391:590:33
 
 
 
H40 (22)6,8 km 0 Hm15 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(175)2(176)3(185)4(184)5(182)6(179)7(159)8(171)9(174)10(166)11(150)12(152)13(133)14(141)
15(255)Mål
 
1538Jesper Grooss44:132:094:018:078:5912:2314:3021:3523:5127:2929:5933:0234:4439:5242:23
Allerød OK2:091:524:060:523:242:077:052:163:382:303:031:425:082:31
43:3144:13
1:080:42
2541Johan Ahlström44:401:503:258:509:4215:1717:2324:0326:0529:3531:4934:4436:1141:0143:03
Västerås SOK1:501:355:250:525:352:066:402:023:302:142:551:274:502:02
44:0344:40
1:000:37
3526Ingemar Ericsson45:152:003:247:478:4812:3614:5622:1924:3928:2530:4634:0135:4640:5543:28
Ronneby OK2:001:244:231:013:482:207:232:203:462:213:151:455:092:33
44:3445:15
1:060:41
4546Kristian Nylander45:302:013:297:388:3612:3014:4721:5624:1427:5330:5334:0535:5340:5543:51
Motala AIF OL2:011:284:090:583:542:177:092:183:393:003:121:485:022:56
44:5445:30
1:030:36
5537Ola Söderberg45:332:023:177:368:3812:1614:3521:5024:1027:5630:4033:5535:4441:0643:37
OK Skogsfalken2:021:154:191:023:382:197:152:203:462:443:151:495:222:31
44:4945:33
1:120:44
6531Patrik Gunnarsson46:042:163:578:379:3613:2215:4123:0925:2329:0931:5835:0436:4641:5544:16
Big Foot Orienteers2:161:414:400:593:462:197:282:143:462:493:061:425:092:21
45:2746:04
1:110:37
7Poul Bjerregaard50:372:104:148:449:4814:1016:4625:0627:3831:4734:4738:0840:3145:5848:48
Viking Atletik2:102:044:301:044:222:368:202:324:093:003:212:235:272:50
49:5750:37
1:090:40
8540Tomas Nilsson50:532:113:528:299:4413:5416:5425:0327:3831:4934:3238:0540:0745:4248:51
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK2:111:414:371:154:103:008:092:354:112:433:332:025:353:09
50:0750:53
1:160:46
9535Ulrik Karlsson51:102:143:449:0110:2514:4917:2925:2328:1532:4335:3039:0740:5146:2349:14
Motala AIF OL2:141:305:171:244:242:407:542:524:282:473:371:445:322:51
50:2751:10
1:130:43
10536Håkan Danielsson52:402:045:2711:1312:3618:4020:5128:0530:2134:0136:5740:1042:0047:3650:42
Växjö OK2:043:235:461:236:042:117:142:163:402:563:131:505:363:06
51:5052:40
1:080:50
11532Andreas Eklund55:362:445:0012:5914:1419:1421:5230:2633:0137:4340:1943:3645:2850:3653:52
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:442:167:591:155:002:388:342:354:422:363:171:525:083:16
54:5955:36
1:070:37
12533Morten Schiøtt57:012:244:279:3510:4318:4722:1030:0333:0737:5540:5344:3246:3352:0954:59
Nordvest OK2:242:035:081:088:043:237:533:044:482:583:392:015:362:50
56:1857:01
1:190:43
13534Søren Albæk Jensen57:452:204:138:5910:0014:0220:3930:1232:4437:3740:3044:0745:5451:4555:54
Amager OK2:201:534:461:014:026:379:332:324:532:533:371:475:514:09
57:0057:45
1:060:45
14528Preben Brinch58:132:244:4010:0511:2815:5918:5029:4132:1936:3840:0143:5846:0353:1356:17
FIF Hillerød Orientering2:242:165:251:234:312:5110:512:384:193:233:572:057:103:04
57:3058:13
1:130:43
15529Finn Skouenborg1:00:442:2010:2415:3216:4022:0225:1633:2636:1740:4444:0647:5349:5555:4258:39
OK ØST Birkerød2:208:045:081:085:223:148:102:514:273:223:472:025:472:57
59:541:00:44
1:150:50
16539Magnus Emilsson1:03:132:426:3912:2013:2821:4124:2832:2335:4740:5943:5948:3552:2958:361:01:16
OK Skogsfalken2:423:575:411:088:132:477:553:245:123:004:363:546:072:40
1:02:301:03:13
1:140:43
17545Bjark Bo Christensen1:03:582:354:3710:0611:2018:0921:1432:2235:3240:3944:0448:5351:1258:321:01:41
Holbæk OK2:352:025:291:146:493:0511:083:105:073:254:492:197:203:09
1:03:161:03:58
1:350:42
18543Torben Brøgger Speldt1:08:295:0911:1616:4417:5222:5926:5638:2841:5347:1250:1454:1356:581:03:011:06:24
Lyngby OK5:096:075:281:085:073:5711:323:255:193:023:592:456:033:23
1:07:441:08:29
1:200:45
19530Niklas Söderlund1:14:113:055:4513:3315:0523:3026:5539:3643:1149:0254:2659:091:01:481:09:041:11:53
Avesta OK3:052:407:481:328:253:2512:413:355:515:244:432:397:162:49
1:13:131:14:11
1:200:58
20542Johnny Rosenkjær1:15:243:536:2113:0814:4921:2425:1237:0541:1147:4552:5557:571:00:441:08:541:13:05
Faaborg OK3:532:286:471:416:353:4811:534:066:345:105:022:478:104:11
1:14:291:15:24
1:240:55
21527Erling Trankjær1:15:263:065:1814:2017:3127:2530:4140:5544:0849:1952:5957:361:01:101:10:351:13:30
Holstebro OK3:062:129:023:119:543:1610:143:135:113:404:373:349:252:55
1:14:471:15:26
1:170:39
 
544Roland DumongIkke startet
OK ØST Birkerød
 
 
 
H45 (36)5,9 km 0 Hm15 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(176)2(177)3(191)4(193)5(194)6(185)7(184)8(178)9(174)10(166)11(154)12(146)13(133)14(138)
15(255)Mål
 
1581Jesper Jensen36:122:374:0011:0612:0813:2018:5119:5021:4022:5325:0727:0629:5332:3233:39
Farum OK2:371:237:061:021:125:310:591:501:132:141:592:472:391:07
35:3136:12
1:520:41
2560Robert Palm37:542:404:0911:3012:3514:0719:2720:3622:2223:2726:0127:5330:3934:2035:29
Västerås SOK2:401:297:211:051:325:201:091:461:052:341:522:463:411:09
37:1937:54
1:500:35
3563Ulf Jungstrand38:423:014:2512:2213:3015:0620:1121:1923:1424:2527:0529:2331:5434:5536:02
OK Skogsfalken3:011:247:571:081:365:051:081:551:112:402:182:313:011:07
38:0038:42
1:580:42
4579Fredrik Smedberg39:032:404:1312:1913:4615:0020:3121:4423:3924:5627:1829:2432:0435:0536:18
OK Skogsfalken2:401:338:061:271:145:311:131:551:172:222:062:403:011:13
38:2239:03
2:040:41
5577Magnus Larsson39:363:194:4713:1714:1915:5421:2222:1924:1925:3027:5129:5932:3035:3336:44
FK Göingarna3:191:288:301:021:355:280:572:001:112:212:082:313:031:11
38:5039:36
2:060:46
6575Anders Selin40:383:024:4112:3213:3214:5821:2222:2424:2425:3928:0530:2533:1136:2737:49
FK Göingarna3:021:397:511:001:266:241:022:001:152:262:202:463:161:22
39:5540:38
2:060:43
7576Lars-Ola Larsson41:163:044:3112:2413:2717:5723:1224:0325:5327:0729:3431:4334:2437:1738:26
OK Orion3:041:277:531:034:305:150:511:501:142:272:092:412:531:09
40:3341:16
2:070:43
8569Stefan Tisell43:062:584:4513:3714:4616:0922:3023:3625:4227:0629:5232:2835:2938:3440:10
IK Stern (SAB)2:581:478:521:091:236:211:062:061:242:462:363:013:051:36
42:1743:06
2:070:49
9552Claus Cederberg43:203:315:1313:3114:5016:5122:4524:1526:2427:4431:0433:3436:1439:1240:27
Ballerup OK3:311:428:181:192:015:541:302:091:203:202:302:402:581:15
42:3643:20
2:090:44
10578Magnus Larsson44:003:114:5814:2615:3517:0222:4423:5325:5327:1129:5632:1935:5839:2440:51
Västerås SOK3:111:479:281:091:275:421:092:001:182:452:233:393:261:27
43:1444:00
2:230:46
11573Håkan Axelsson44:273:184:5413:5815:1416:4322:5523:5726:0327:3230:2133:0136:4740:0341:23
FK Göingarna3:181:369:041:161:296:121:022:061:292:492:403:463:161:20
43:4244:27
2:190:45
12584Joakim Ahlström46:553:245:0814:3316:1317:4825:2726:5029:0430:3233:4035:5939:0842:2643:54
Västerås SOK3:241:449:251:401:357:391:232:141:283:082:193:093:181:28
46:0746:55
2:130:48
13557Henrik Larsson48:202:314:0813:3814:4516:2622:1223:0925:1233:1235:4237:5340:4844:0045:20
FK Göingarna2:311:379:301:071:415:460:572:038:002:302:112:553:121:20
47:3348:20
2:130:47
14565Fredrik Korall50:243:505:4815:4717:0418:5325:4726:5429:4831:2234:1737:3240:4445:0147:01
Motala AIF OL3:501:589:591:171:496:541:072:541:342:553:153:124:172:00
49:3250:24
2:310:52
15558Fredrik Ullman52:034:056:1716:2017:3519:1727:1328:2831:0332:4336:1139:3242:5847:1448:53
Skåneslättens OL4:052:1210:031:151:427:561:152:351:403:283:213:264:161:39
51:2452:03
2:310:39
16570Kjell Eriksson56:314:306:5718:2720:3523:0631:3933:1836:0938:0341:4644:4048:0951:4653:14
OK Skogsfalken4:302:2711:302:082:318:331:392:511:543:432:543:293:371:28
55:4656:31
2:320:45
17559Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj57:404:076:3416:4918:2820:2528:5430:1733:0635:0338:4442:1847:1952:0253:40
Ballerup OK4:072:2710:151:391:578:291:232:491:573:413:345:014:431:38
56:3957:40
2:591:01
18553Thomas Sørensen58:156:118:2519:5321:2923:5131:5733:5536:3538:1541:3745:3449:0553:0354:50
OK Melfar6:112:1411:281:362:228:061:582:401:403:223:573:313:581:47
57:2958:15
2:390:46
19566Tommy Iversen58:204:196:4118:3720:2422:2630:3932:0034:4936:4640:4043:3848:1752:5154:40
Odense OK4:192:2211:561:472:028:131:212:491:573:542:584:394:341:49
57:3658:20
2:560:44
20564Björn Åkesson58:384:367:4917:3719:0221:1629:3730:5835:5137:3340:3543:4749:0153:3655:28
Skåneslättens OL4:363:139:481:252:148:211:214:531:423:023:125:144:351:52
57:5658:38
2:280:42
21568Lars Tykær Jensen59:513:496:2918:2720:0224:1532:1233:4036:0938:0543:0946:3650:3954:3956:17
OK H.T.F.3:492:4011:581:354:137:571:282:291:565:043:274:034:001:38
58:5859:51
2:410:53
22580John-Patrik Treptow1:00:273:426:0719:0020:1924:3932:5734:1636:5338:3841:3843:5751:4655:3357:24
Anderstorps OK3:422:2512:531:194:208:181:192:371:453:002:197:493:471:51
59:451:00:27
2:210:42
22571Henric Karlsson1:00:273:586:1718:2320:0122:2331:1533:4736:4038:4943:1646:4650:3854:4756:30
Motala AIF OL3:582:1912:061:382:228:522:322:532:094:273:303:524:091:43
59:361:00:27
3:060:51
24574Peter Berstrand1:01:545:067:2717:2619:1023:0532:5534:5637:4339:4543:2846:3551:1655:3557:26
Motala AIF OL5:062:219:591:443:559:502:012:472:023:433:074:414:191:51
1:00:571:01:54
3:310:57
25567Dalheimer Mathias Kalle1:03:234:296:5421:1523:2026:2635:3037:1140:1942:2045:4949:4254:0558:0459:41
IK Vikings OK4:292:2514:212:053:069:041:413:082:013:293:534:233:591:37
1:02:321:03:23
2:510:51
26556Jesper Sørensen1:04:257:0610:0520:2321:5524:2336:0738:2741:2543:3347:1950:2755:0059:121:01:00
OK Skærmen Værløse7:062:5910:181:322:2811:442:202:582:083:463:084:334:121:48
1:03:341:04:25
2:340:51
27550Lars Hall1:04:484:267:0418:3220:5123:1935:4237:1039:5042:1346:0849:0355:5259:561:01:35
Västerås SOK4:262:3811:282:192:2812:231:282:402:233:552:556:494:041:39
1:04:001:04:48
2:250:48
28583Jörgen Göransson1:05:474:126:1817:3019:0721:0730:3131:5834:3136:1344:3147:3455:1959:561:02:02
FK Göingarna4:122:0611:121:372:009:241:272:331:428:183:037:454:372:06
1:04:521:05:47
2:500:55
29548Anders Malmqvist1:08:024:357:0918:3620:1023:1832:0433:3441:3543:5448:2351:5056:331:01:531:04:24
Motala AIF OL4:352:3411:271:343:088:461:308:012:194:293:274:435:202:31
1:07:171:08:02
2:530:45
30554Anton Lauritzen1:12:304:217:3822:3224:4127:3938:1839:5643:2645:5951:1656:041:01:241:06:201:08:37
Holbæk OK4:213:1714:542:092:5810:391:383:302:335:174:485:204:562:17
1:11:491:12:30
3:120:41
31572Heine Dalsgaard1:16:305:479:1023:1325:0327:1938:5140:4444:0346:4651:5556:121:05:141:09:311:12:30
OK ØST Birkerød5:473:2314:031:502:1611:321:533:192:435:094:179:024:172:59
1:15:471:16:30
3:170:43
32562Birger Jensen1:18:305:247:5526:0328:0630:5141:1744:0547:3449:4555:331:01:471:07:461:12:451:14:47
Holbæk OK5:242:3118:082:032:4510:262:483:292:115:486:145:594:592:02
1:17:391:18:30
2:520:51
33582Dennis Hansen1:24:085:268:1122:4825:0327:4739:3141:4045:1147:1552:011:06:041:11:151:17:111:19:44
OK Kompassen5:262:4514:372:152:4411:442:093:312:044:4614:035:115:562:33
1:23:171:24:08
3:330:51
 
561Anders HåkanssonUdgået6:189:30-------------------------15:5318:5425:2730:2835:2742:0144:35
OK Orion6:183:126:233:016:335:014:596:342:34
48:5650:49
4:211:53
555Per JohanssonIkke startet
Motala AIF OL
549Niklas EdvardssonIkke startet
Hästveda OK
 
 
 
H50 (49)5,3 km 0 Hm14 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(153)3(154)4(179)5(182)6(180)7(174)8(165)9(150)10(152)11(133)12(138)13(139)14(255)
Mål
 
1623Anders Älvegran35:211:312:427:3012:5415:3917:3918:4021:1824:4626:1131:0432:2333:0434:43
Västerås SOK1:311:114:485:242:452:001:012:383:281:254:531:190:411:39
35:21
0:38
2587Rolf Valery35:461:393:036:2811:4514:3116:4517:5120:3923:3725:2530:3232:4633:2735:03
Tisvilde Hegn OK1:391:243:255:172:462:141:062:482:581:485:072:140:411:36
35:46
0:43
3608Pesho Hedberg35:572:063:226:4611:3814:3616:4217:5120:3023:1926:1831:5833:1533:5535:18
Lunds OK2:061:163:244:522:582:061:092:392:492:595:401:170:401:23
35:57
0:39
4620Bjarne Topp36:291:322:576:2511:3414:1916:2617:4220:5824:1125:5532:0333:2434:0435:41
OK ØST Birkerød1:321:253:285:092:452:071:163:163:131:446:081:210:401:37
36:29
0:48
5631Per-Olof Andersson36:551:393:206:5112:3015:2317:4318:5521:5525:0326:4332:2633:5034:3036:09
OK Tyringe (SAB)1:391:413:315:392:532:201:123:003:081:405:431:240:401:39
36:55
0:46
6605Anders Yngström37:452:164:548:2813:5916:4118:4219:5022:5926:1228:0032:5734:2335:3337:07
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:162:383:345:312:422:011:083:093:131:484:571:261:101:34
37:45
0:38
7630Kjell Einarsson39:031:533:207:0513:1116:2318:4720:0323:0526:3728:5134:1935:4036:3638:17
OK Skogshjortarna1:531:273:456:063:122:241:163:023:322:145:281:210:561:41
39:03
0:46
8621Johnny Nimvik40:061:483:177:0513:4317:4420:0721:2924:4928:0429:4335:2536:5137:3539:19
Lunds OK1:481:293:486:384:012:231:223:203:151:395:421:260:441:44
40:06
0:47
9600Rolf Lund40:191:329:4512:4818:1220:4822:5223:5726:4930:1331:5536:2337:3438:1539:40
Helsingør SOK1:328:133:035:242:362:041:052:523:241:424:281:110:411:25
40:19
0:39
10603Kristian Kærsgaard40:261:523:227:1312:5616:1818:4520:0423:1726:4228:4234:3936:5637:4339:36
OK Sorø1:521:303:515:433:222:271:193:133:252:005:572:170:471:53
40:26
0:50
11625Karsten Jøhnk40:391:483:227:1513:1817:0720:0521:2424:2727:5129:3935:4537:1938:0639:51
OK Syd1:481:343:536:033:492:581:193:033:241:486:061:340:471:45
40:39
0:48
12602Kent Pihl40:571:543:497:4013:3016:5419:2320:4924:1427:5729:5535:5537:4438:2840:06
OK Roskilde1:541:553:515:503:242:291:263:253:431:586:001:490:441:38
40:57
0:51
13616Per Källvik41:142:065:008:5414:4317:5920:2021:3524:4728:2830:1536:0937:4338:4540:26
Åmåls OK2:062:543:545:493:162:211:153:123:411:475:541:341:021:41
41:14
0:48
14627Frank Rasmussen41:501:513:437:3513:2416:5719:3421:0224:2328:0030:1236:3338:0839:2641:04
Ballerup OK1:511:523:525:493:332:371:283:213:372:126:211:351:181:38
41:50
0:46
15593Jörgen Hallén42:021:474:359:0514:5218:3021:0622:2625:3728:5831:0237:0038:3239:1741:10
Trollhättans SOK (SAB)1:472:484:305:473:382:361:203:113:212:045:581:320:451:53
42:02
0:52
16Frode Sjøvold42:561:423:307:0412:2719:5522:3023:4026:4930:0532:3238:2340:0040:3642:12
Røros IL1:421:483:345:237:282:351:103:093:162:275:511:370:361:36
42:56
0:44
17588Börje Eriksson43:341:454:108:3614:2118:0020:4622:0325:2828:5231:0337:2840:0040:5242:42
OK Skogsfalken1:452:254:265:453:392:461:173:253:242:116:252:320:521:50
43:34
0:52
18609Stefan Adolfsson43:372:013:478:0313:4217:0019:2920:4924:0229:5232:0338:2139:5340:5142:42
Eslövs FK2:011:464:165:393:182:291:203:135:502:116:181:320:581:51
43:37
0:55
19614Roger Nilsson45:202:033:498:2715:1019:0721:5023:1126:4831:0133:0840:0441:4842:3644:32
Laholms IF OK2:031:464:386:433:572:431:213:374:132:076:561:440:481:56
45:20
0:48
20601Anders Blomqvist46:371:523:378:0913:5617:5220:2621:4029:4633:1135:2441:2042:5243:5245:45
OK Skogsfalken1:521:454:325:473:562:341:148:063:252:135:561:321:001:53
46:37
0:52
21586Peter Larsson46:552:084:148:3115:1319:4622:3224:0327:5031:4234:3541:2443:1844:0646:03
FK Boken2:082:064:176:424:332:461:313:473:522:536:491:540:481:57
46:55
0:52
22595Johan Carlsson47:102:404:488:5915:4620:2823:3224:5628:4632:3335:5241:5943:3944:2146:18
Trollhättans SOK (SAB)2:402:084:116:474:423:041:243:503:473:196:071:400:421:57
47:10
0:52
23611Göran Johansson47:261:533:438:1515:1819:0922:0823:3527:5631:4633:4941:2542:4544:0546:30
OK Tyringe (SAB)1:531:504:327:033:512:591:274:213:502:037:361:201:202:25
47:2646:32
0:56*255
24613Asger Jensen47:582:204:449:3016:0720:4323:4425:1929:0233:4836:2142:3244:1345:0346:56
OK Roskilde2:202:244:466:374:363:011:353:434:462:336:111:410:501:53
47:58
1:02
25624Janne Nygren48:172:064:259:1716:3320:4823:3425:0828:5833:4435:4642:0843:4245:3047:24
FK Boken2:062:194:527:164:152:461:343:504:462:026:221:341:481:54
48:17
0:53
26626Max Prang50:194:447:2911:5718:4823:2426:0227:4131:5336:0738:3345:1046:4747:3749:29
Fredensborg OK4:442:454:286:514:362:381:394:124:142:266:371:370:501:52
50:19
0:50
27617Sören Andersson50:472:164:148:5018:5823:5826:4628:1131:3835:5337:5845:1946:5347:4849:54
FK Boken2:161:584:3610:085:002:481:253:274:152:057:211:340:552:06
50:47
0:53
28632Flemming Sparre Sørensen53:352:214:359:4318:0623:2226:1427:5032:2937:2740:0348:0249:4250:3452:47
Amager OK2:212:145:088:235:162:521:364:394:582:367:591:400:522:13
53:35
0:48
29622Michael Leth Jess54:222:188:1113:2520:2225:0028:2030:0134:1838:1940:4748:0750:1851:4253:40
OK Roskilde2:185:535:146:574:383:201:414:174:012:287:202:111:241:58
54:22
0:42
30591Hans Kööhler55:112:264:489:3516:4628:5731:5133:1736:5440:4042:4349:5051:3252:1854:19
Trollhättans SOK (SAB)2:262:224:477:1112:112:541:263:373:462:037:071:420:462:01
55:11
0:52
31628Jesper Kirkeskov55:266:549:1214:1623:3027:4630:4032:1036:1140:3742:5649:5151:2752:4354:37
Søllerød OK6:542:185:049:144:162:541:304:014:262:196:551:361:161:54
55:26
0:49
32604Bent Mikkelsen56:492:175:3410:3618:5224:0427:2129:2234:0138:3341:0150:0852:3953:3755:55
Faaborg OK2:173:175:028:165:123:172:014:394:322:289:072:310:582:18
56:49
0:54
33610Morten Christensen57:273:556:2711:0321:5126:0728:3029:5233:4438:1040:5546:4753:2254:0856:50
Faaborg OK3:552:324:3610:484:162:231:223:524:262:455:526:350:462:42
57:27
0:37
34618Leif Sudergaard57:416:3411:3816:1923:2528:0831:3433:2037:4241:5844:1851:5453:4454:4256:47
Kildeholm OK6:345:044:417:064:433:261:464:224:162:207:361:500:582:05
57:41
0:54
35612Dan Jensen58:122:558:2712:5221:2924:4232:5834:4038:5642:2844:4051:2853:4954:5957:07
Malmö OK2:555:324:258:373:138:161:424:163:322:126:482:211:102:08
58:12
1:05
36596Martin Ringive59:012:064:098:5021:2026:3129:3131:2335:5240:1743:0152:0854:2956:0058:15
OK GORM2:062:034:4112:305:113:001:524:294:252:449:072:211:312:15
59:01
0:46
37594Patrik Korall1:00:262:344:5210:3319:2224:1327:4429:4134:2539:2944:1352:5755:1456:3459:21
Motala AIF OL2:342:185:418:494:513:311:574:445:044:448:442:171:202:47
1:00:26
1:05
38615Stefan Hornebrandt1:01:277:159:4415:5125:0029:4132:5434:5139:2544:2747:1055:1757:1158:081:00:21
Trollhättans SOK (SAB)7:152:296:079:094:413:131:574:345:022:438:071:540:572:13
1:01:27
1:06
39629Torben Kristensen1:01:463:025:1710:5019:4024:3828:4630:5836:3242:0845:4354:4157:0858:021:00:44
Herlufsholm OK3:022:155:338:504:584:082:125:345:363:358:582:270:542:42
1:01:46
1:02
40619Henrik Petersen1:02:283:025:3911:2320:0824:4128:2530:2536:1241:4445:0254:3057:1258:521:01:18
Ballerup OK3:022:375:448:454:333:442:005:475:323:189:282:421:402:26
1:02:28
1:10
41598Henrik Mathiesen1:05:233:367:2014:1424:0328:5532:4034:3439:5846:2050:3358:571:00:491:02:271:04:35
Herlufsholm OK3:363:446:549:494:523:451:545:246:224:138:241:521:382:08
1:05:23
0:48
42597Bo Wetterström1:05:292:485:079:4127:0532:4736:1037:2941:2446:2048:4755:5758:021:02:231:04:39
Tormestorps IF2:482:194:3417:245:423:231:193:554:562:277:102:054:212:16
1:05:29
0:50
43606Ola Bengtsson1:06:502:1914:4219:1729:3734:3540:3542:0946:2151:1153:521:00:471:02:471:03:521:05:57
Åmåls OK2:1912:234:3510:204:586:001:344:124:502:416:552:001:052:05
1:06:50
0:53
43590Mats Toftner1:06:502:5911:5517:4127:1332:0535:3437:2642:3447:0850:3959:231:02:191:03:531:05:58
OK Kompassen2:598:565:469:324:523:291:525:084:343:318:442:561:342:05
1:06:50
0:52
45607Anders Westerlund1:10:234:136:4913:1523:0328:4433:3335:4940:0448:0553:421:02:261:05:371:07:011:09:25
FK Boken4:132:366:269:485:414:492:164:158:015:378:443:111:242:24
1:10:23
0:58
46592Krister Österblad1:17:163:097:0314:3325:2731:4436:3239:1346:2653:2357:531:08:331:11:431:13:031:16:06
FK Boken3:093:547:3010:546:174:482:417:136:574:3010:403:101:203:03
1:17:16
1:10
 
599Staffan AhltinFejlkl.----------16:28----------------------------------------26:13-----28:12
Malmö OK16:289:451:59
28:533:364:596:067:249:2912:3114:2417:5420:4123:3725:14
0:41*158*164*172*171*159*167*166*160*143*130*137
Jakob AlbahnIkke startet
Tisvilde Hegn OK
589Arne ThellIkke startet
Eslövs FK
 
 
 
H50M (15)4,5 km 0 Hm14 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(158)2(164)3(172)4(171)5(159)6(167)7(166)8(154)9(160)10(143)11(130)12(137)13(138)14(255)
Mål
 
1648Peter Olausson33:231:383:124:356:068:4211:5914:2616:4918:4422:5327:0429:1030:1832:44
OK Orion1:381:341:231:312:363:172:272:231:554:094:112:061:082:26
33:23
0:39
2635Anders Nilsson35:251:433:305:016:459:3212:5315:3018:1320:3024:1528:2530:4632:0034:47
OK Orion1:431:471:311:442:473:212:372:432:173:454:102:211:142:47
35:25
0:38
3634Krister Wahlström39:093:225:187:199:4412:4016:1218:3821:1223:0527:2231:3533:5635:3538:21
OK Orion3:221:562:012:252:563:322:262:341:534:174:132:211:392:46
39:09
0:48
4650Anders Svensson41:521:513:405:066:509:5513:3616:2322:3526:1230:2134:2936:5038:0541:00
Laholms IF OK1:511:491:261:443:053:412:476:123:374:094:082:211:152:55
41:52
0:52
5640Jan Svensson42:412:324:496:268:2912:0316:5220:2623:2025:4430:1435:0637:4139:0942:10
OK Orion2:322:171:372:033:344:493:342:542:244:304:522:351:283:01
42:41
0:31
6646Torbjörn Olsson44:492:324:396:448:4812:1616:4320:3423:4526:1030:3136:1539:1340:5043:59
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:322:072:052:043:284:273:513:112:254:215:442:581:373:09
44:49
0:50
7643Ole Rasmussen51:582:405:057:3510:2514:4520:3324:5829:0632:2037:0542:3645:3747:1150:59
Køge OK2:402:252:302:504:205:484:254:083:144:455:313:011:343:48
51:58
0:59
8636Pi Persson52:142:394:577:199:4214:3419:4223:5528:2131:1036:1142:0445:5847:4151:38
OK Orion2:392:182:222:234:525:084:134:262:495:015:533:541:433:57
52:14
0:36
9645Yngve Magnusson59:202:545:127:3711:5615:5321:2526:1930:4933:4340:2850:0153:0255:1558:24
OK Orion2:542:182:254:193:575:324:544:302:546:459:333:012:133:09
59:20
0:56
10637Krister Schultz1:00:002:244:426:368:4412:5229:5333:3138:0740:5145:2950:5754:2255:5959:10
OK Gisle (SAB)2:242:181:542:084:0817:013:384:362:444:385:283:251:373:11
1:00:00
0:50
11979Kaj Ole Jensby1:06:123:075:559:1612:0618:5626:3531:4536:2440:5746:5753:3858:001:00:051:05:27
Faaborg OK3:072:483:212:506:507:395:104:394:336:006:414:222:055:22
1:06:12
0:45
12638Lennart Samuelsson1:12:403:036:299:1013:0019:5526:4232:3237:1641:4050:4658:151:03:501:06:351:11:52
OK Orion3:033:262:413:506:556:475:504:444:249:067:295:352:455:17
1:12:40
0:48
13641Gunnar Myrhede1:15:143:479:0311:3116:3922:1129:5035:3141:1346:3253:041:02:121:06:441:09:451:14:00
Motala AIF OL3:475:162:285:085:327:395:415:425:196:329:084:323:014:15
1:15:14
1:14
14642Ulf Pettersson1:20:393:146:349:1612:3819:1833:4838:2543:3449:2558:241:07:281:11:551:14:301:19:30
OK Orion3:143:202:423:226:4014:304:375:095:518:599:044:272:355:00
1:20:39
1:09
15647Jerry Rasmusson1:23:125:419:4312:4116:0622:2430:4337:2344:0948:5458:551:07:501:12:261:15:281:21:22
Herrestads AIF5:414:022:583:256:188:196:406:464:4510:018:554:363:025:54
1:23:12
1:50
 
 
 
H55 (59)4,9 km 0 Hm13 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(159)2(150)3(173)4(180)5(174)6(172)7(165)8(162)9(148)10(133)11(131)12(137)13(255)Mål
 
1708Lars Söderlund27:531:554:319:3110:4511:5414:2415:5118:0520:0622:4623:3524:4927:1227:53
Tormestorps IF1:552:365:001:141:092:301:272:142:012:400:491:142:230:41
2685Stefan Nyberg28:071:584:3110:0211:1912:2714:4816:1418:2820:2923:1124:0125:1927:3128:07
Avesta OK1:582:335:311:171:082:211:262:142:012:420:501:182:120:36
3704Pär Gustavsson29:412:024:4710:2111:4913:0015:3017:0019:2321:3224:2225:1126:3428:5929:41
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:022:455:341:281:112:301:302:232:092:500:491:232:250:42
4676Jan Hansson30:422:114:5710:3712:0513:1915:5517:3720:0722:2225:1026:0027:2529:5830:42
Stenungsunds OK2:112:465:401:281:142:361:422:302:152:480:501:252:330:44
5695Thomas Svensson30:482:004:3810:0411:4213:0615:3917:1619:5322:3225:1626:1427:3630:0430:48
Motala AIF OL2:002:385:261:381:242:331:372:372:392:440:581:222:280:44
6663Per Magnusson31:432:265:2712:0413:2414:4317:1118:4721:0723:2626:2127:1528:3530:5931:43
OK Nolaskogsarna2:263:016:371:201:192:281:362:202:192:550:541:202:240:44
7654Asgeir Edvardsen31:582:395:2411:1312:4114:0016:3618:0620:4123:0826:0426:5828:2731:0831:58
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:392:455:491:281:192:361:302:352:272:560:541:292:410:50
8657Lasse Johansson32:572:385:3811:2312:5214:0816:4718:1721:0323:2727:1528:1729:5032:1732:57
Eds SK2:383:005:451:291:162:391:302:462:243:481:021:332:270:40
9687Ingvar Larsson33:212:215:1311:0613:1214:2617:0718:5721:4624:1027:1728:2129:5732:3933:21
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:212:525:532:061:142:411:502:492:243:071:041:362:420:42
10682Arne Bertelsen33:332:235:2611:4713:2314:3717:1519:0321:4924:2327:3528:3630:0532:5333:33
OK H.T.F.2:233:036:211:361:142:381:482:462:343:121:011:292:480:40
11703Per Storm Hansen33:402:425:5312:0513:5115:1117:4319:3622:3725:0228:0428:5830:2532:5833:40
Svendborg OK2:423:116:121:461:202:321:533:012:253:020:541:272:330:42
12699Gregers Jørgensen34:002:375:3511:4613:2614:3517:1718:5522:0124:3527:5028:4930:3133:1234:00
Ballerup OK2:372:586:111:401:092:421:383:062:343:150:591:422:410:48
13694Terje Schjølberg34:462:147:2513:2015:3016:4119:1721:0323:2825:4628:4529:4931:2434:0734:46
Røros IL2:145:115:552:101:112:361:462:252:182:591:041:352:430:39
14659Petter Gullikstad35:092:446:1713:1214:4816:0718:4320:2323:2725:5628:5529:5031:2534:1835:09
Røros IL2:443:336:551:361:192:361:403:042:292:590:551:352:530:51
15665Bruno Stub35:142:335:5112:2113:5715:2318:0919:5923:1925:5429:1630:1831:4734:3335:14
PI-København2:333:186:301:361:262:461:503:202:353:221:021:292:460:41
16662Henrik Albahn35:232:295:5712:0313:3615:1017:5219:5022:4925:5929:2730:3032:1034:4035:23
Tisvilde Hegn OK2:293:286:061:331:342:421:582:593:103:281:031:402:300:43
17668Lars Bech Jensen36:032:315:4113:0914:4516:1319:0420:4323:4226:2630:0831:1032:3635:1836:03
FSK Orientering2:313:107:281:361:282:511:392:592:443:421:021:262:420:45
18698Kurt Thuesen36:092:275:2911:4813:3215:1119:1220:5624:0426:3029:4830:5032:2735:1636:09
FSK Orientering2:273:026:191:441:394:011:443:082:263:181:021:372:490:53
19689Ulf Andersson36:592:155:1013:1014:4616:0518:4320:3425:1027:2930:4431:4433:2036:0836:59
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:152:558:001:361:192:381:514:362:193:151:001:362:480:51
20658Tore Tjernlund37:452:165:1812:0313:5415:2018:2820:2524:0326:5630:2731:2833:3236:5537:45
OK Vilse 872:163:026:451:511:263:081:573:382:533:311:012:043:230:50
21680Kim Ole Kowsky38:132:566:2413:0614:5916:3021:2223:1426:0528:4331:5332:5234:2737:2438:13
Viking Atletik2:563:286:421:531:314:521:522:512:383:100:591:352:570:49
22652Mats Eriksson38:183:476:5113:2315:1017:1020:0823:2426:1729:0432:0933:0134:3137:2538:18
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:473:046:321:472:002:583:162:532:473:050:521:302:540:53
23667Andrew Lago38:282:375:4515:3717:1618:3221:2523:1126:1128:4132:0133:0134:4337:3538:28
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:373:089:521:391:162:531:463:002:303:201:001:422:520:53
24661Ulf Björkdal39:033:046:3813:0614:5816:3819:4021:2824:5727:5831:3032:3134:1738:0839:03
Herrestads AIF3:043:346:281:521:403:021:483:293:013:321:011:463:510:55
25701Peter H Juhl39:093:126:4914:2916:1617:5521:2223:1326:1929:0432:2533:2435:0838:2039:09
OK H.T.F.3:123:377:401:471:393:271:513:062:453:210:591:443:120:49
26710Sten Segerslätt39:362:456:0014:1216:0717:4320:4422:4026:0128:5632:2533:4035:2938:4639:36
Skåneslättens OL2:453:158:121:551:363:011:563:212:553:291:151:493:170:50
27664Jan Dahlberg39:585:228:2517:2218:5520:1723:0825:0428:0830:4933:5134:5436:2439:1039:58
Haninge SOK5:223:038:571:331:222:511:563:042:413:021:031:302:460:48
28679Lasse Pedersen40:132:315:5117:4219:1420:3423:1325:0228:0130:3433:4834:4636:2339:2740:13
OLK Argus2:313:2011:511:321:202:391:492:592:333:140:581:373:040:46
29670Bjarne Iversen40:193:196:5014:0615:5617:4821:1323:1226:5229:4833:2034:3836:3339:3340:19
FSK Orientering3:193:317:161:501:523:251:593:402:563:321:181:553:000:46
30683Eddie Bjärrenholt40:303:547:3414:3516:4918:4222:0124:0027:0829:5733:4234:4736:3139:3740:30
Rånäs OK3:543:407:012:141:533:191:593:082:493:451:051:443:060:53
31672Hans Erik Larsen40:353:376:4813:3415:3617:1620:4123:3526:4829:5334:0235:1337:0639:4840:35
Faaborg OK3:373:116:462:021:403:252:543:133:054:091:111:532:420:47
32692Bent Aakjær40:413:146:3214:0416:0417:3420:5923:2026:3129:3133:1534:2737:0239:5440:41
Odense OK3:143:187:322:001:303:252:213:113:003:441:122:352:520:47
33706Henrik Nielsen40:492:316:1012:5914:5816:2419:3721:3926:5029:5033:3434:3336:3540:0140:49
Tisvilde Hegn OK2:313:396:491:591:263:132:025:113:003:440:592:023:260:48
34675Claus Wigen41:012:415:5715:1516:5518:2921:3723:5427:0230:4234:3035:3137:2140:1241:01
FSK Orientering2:413:169:181:401:343:082:173:083:403:481:011:502:510:49
35666Søren Klingenberg41:083:037:1414:3516:2818:0421:0723:5727:3430:3434:1235:1736:5940:1441:08
Faaborg OK3:034:117:211:531:363:032:503:373:003:381:051:423:150:54
36653Torben Schorlemmer41:093:116:4314:0916:1517:5521:0323:0126:4730:4734:3235:3737:3040:3241:09
Ballerup OK3:113:327:262:061:403:081:583:464:003:451:051:533:020:37
37673Morten Jensen41:202:546:3413:5615:5517:2420:5523:1126:3729:3933:2634:4036:5240:2041:20
OK Roskilde2:543:407:221:591:293:312:163:263:023:471:142:123:281:00
38655Nisse Rosén41:294:197:3115:0116:5218:2222:1524:3728:1731:1935:0236:0737:4440:4141:29
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK4:193:127:301:511:303:532:223:403:023:431:051:372:570:48
39678Gerhard Jensen41:572:566:2413:4015:2817:0320:1722:1027:5230:3834:2935:3537:4841:0341:57
Odense OK2:563:287:161:481:353:141:535:422:463:511:062:133:150:54
40686Jens Viktor Nørgaard41:584:457:4618:2320:0021:1824:1525:5430:3333:0636:2337:2338:4741:1441:58
FIF Hillerød Orientering4:453:0110:371:371:182:571:394:392:333:171:001:242:270:44
29:29
*158
41690Per Rasmussen42:012:456:2514:0916:0117:4321:0424:5828:2831:3835:2636:3338:1041:0942:01
Amager OK2:453:407:441:521:423:213:543:303:103:481:071:372:590:52
41:12
*255
42700Jan Frank Nielsen42:113:187:0514:4816:4818:3322:1724:4628:0731:1235:1636:4138:2641:2642:11
FSK Orientering3:183:477:432:001:453:442:293:213:054:041:251:453:000:45
43674Christer Fransson42:183:156:4814:5216:4218:2922:0724:2327:5230:4835:2136:2838:3041:3542:18
Motala AIF OL3:153:338:041:501:473:382:163:292:564:331:072:023:050:43
44691Ulf Sundin42:264:067:2416:0717:5519:1522:1324:1427:2830:5136:0037:0238:5341:4242:26
Göteborg-Majorna OK4:063:188:431:481:202:582:013:143:235:091:021:512:490:44
45702Göran Mattsson43:254:508:0315:1717:0818:4522:5825:1628:5531:5235:3636:5038:4342:4143:25
Skåneslättens OL4:503:137:141:511:374:132:183:392:573:441:141:533:580:44
46705Torben Rasmussen43:332:325:5112:2514:1515:4818:4522:3431:2333:4737:0938:2140:0442:4943:33
Odense OK2:323:196:341:501:332:573:498:492:243:221:121:432:450:44
47656Lars T. Munch43:582:406:3214:2116:1918:1421:4124:0228:1731:4935:5937:2339:2342:5843:58
OK Snab2:403:527:491:581:553:272:214:153:324:101:242:003:351:00
48669Anders Spånér44:402:506:4513:3415:3017:0421:0122:5931:3934:3038:0239:0540:5043:4844:40
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:503:556:491:561:343:571:588:402:513:321:031:452:580:52
49707Jens Bentsen45:143:277:4015:1017:1519:1323:0625:4629:1133:0937:2038:4241:0644:1745:14
OK ØST Birkerød3:274:137:302:051:583:532:403:253:584:111:222:243:110:57
50671Gert Bertel46:303:117:0016:4218:4020:2424:5227:2831:3334:5238:5440:0842:0545:3546:30
Karup OK3:113:499:421:581:444:282:364:053:194:021:141:573:300:55
51693Sven-Åke Emanuelsson47:103:037:0115:0917:1918:4923:0125:2929:2132:5738:0339:4042:0546:0747:10
Helsingborgs SOK3:033:588:082:101:304:122:283:523:365:061:372:254:021:03
52709Per Bundgaard Larsen47:423:447:4716:3518:4220:3424:4927:1431:2135:0439:4140:5843:4747:0347:42
Holbæk OK3:444:038:482:071:524:152:254:073:434:371:172:493:160:39
53681Michael Andersson50:434:499:1818:3820:5923:0727:0629:4033:4937:1442:0243:2745:4349:3950:43
Göteborg-Majorna OK4:494:299:202:212:083:592:344:093:254:481:252:163:561:04
54696Finn Henriksen51:293:318:0819:5621:5423:5727:5230:4734:4538:2343:1944:4946:5850:2751:29
Svendborg OK3:314:3711:481:582:033:552:553:583:384:561:302:093:291:02
55660Ulf Bengtsson56:026:3810:2620:3322:4724:3228:4631:1035:2139:4648:2949:4851:4255:0756:02
OK Kompassen6:383:4810:072:141:454:142:244:114:258:431:191:543:250:55
56677Jan Steen Jensen59:034:1710:1019:4722:1525:1630:2433:5439:4244:1649:5751:3354:0258:0459:03
Ballerup OK4:175:539:372:283:015:083:305:484:345:411:362:294:020:59
57697Per Fröberg1:00:204:028:5419:5422:5325:1331:1734:1138:5642:5849:5251:4254:3159:111:00:20
Tjalve IF4:024:5211:002:592:206:042:544:454:026:541:502:494:401:09
 
688Anders BjörklundFejlkl.2:415:5612:0215:0916:26-----21:5826:5229:0732:1733:1534:4737:2938:12
Sävedalens AIK2:413:156:063:071:175:324:542:153:100:581:322:420:43
684Mikael JohanssonUdgået3:156:2412:4114:2015:4218:4320:29------------------------------44:23
OK Gisle (SAB)3:153:096:171:391:223:011:4623:54
 
 
 
H60 (38)4,3 km 0 Hm13 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(153)2(160)3(172)4(178)5(183)6(177)7(175)8(162)9(148)10(146)11(133)12(141)13(255)Mål
 
1742Hans Huseby31:142:445:357:5010:1011:0513:1315:1518:1820:3723:2726:3929:0430:2831:14
Sarpsborg OK2:442:512:152:200:552:082:023:032:192:503:122:251:240:46
2726Jens Kaminsky31:322:345:087:269:4310:4212:5815:2218:1920:4123:3427:0829:4030:4731:32
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:342:342:182:170:592:162:242:572:222:533:342:321:070:45
3730Are Eriksen32:273:075:357:5510:1911:1413:3316:0218:5721:2124:2727:5030:3731:4432:27
OSI3:072:282:202:240:552:192:292:552:243:063:232:471:070:43
4732Mikael Bodén33:392:154:477:099:4310:4613:1815:3119:1321:3624:5228:3231:2732:5433:39
Markbygdens OK (SAB)2:152:322:222:341:032:322:133:422:233:163:402:551:270:45
5715Jørgen Skaarup33:442:485:328:0510:2411:1913:4416:1119:1121:5725:0028:3031:4332:5533:44
Ballerup OK2:482:442:332:190:552:252:273:002:463:033:303:131:120:49
6746Bengt Jonasson34:082:134:597:4110:1211:1914:0516:4920:0922:3725:3529:1332:0533:2134:08
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:132:462:422:311:072:462:443:202:282:583:382:521:160:47
7740Steffen Alm34:393:486:269:1111:2212:2014:3617:1420:1322:2825:2329:2432:3233:5234:39
Nordvest OK3:482:382:452:110:582:162:382:592:152:554:013:081:200:47
8745Lars Hanghöj Petersen35:152:165:369:1211:2512:1815:4018:3721:5924:1827:2230:2833:2234:3035:15
Ballerup OK2:163:203:362:130:533:222:573:222:193:043:062:541:080:45
9744Kenneth Kaisajuntti35:362:054:567:3310:1411:2313:5616:1119:4222:1425:3329:5833:0134:3635:36
OK Skogsfalken2:052:512:372:411:092:332:153:312:323:194:253:031:351:00
10718Søren Peter Larsen36:572:376:108:4011:1012:1415:0517:3620:5923:5527:1131:4434:4236:0236:57
FIF Hillerød Orientering2:373:332:302:301:042:512:313:232:563:164:332:581:200:55
11733Christer Kaisajuntti37:233:075:528:3911:2512:2815:0017:4921:1823:5727:3031:5234:5336:2337:23
OK Skogsfalken3:072:452:472:461:032:322:493:292:393:334:223:011:301:00
12722Håkan Forsman37:242:505:438:1910:5711:5914:3517:5621:1924:0327:5031:5234:5836:2737:24
Ronneby OK2:502:532:362:381:022:363:213:232:443:474:023:061:290:57
36:30
*255
13735Roy Fransson38:282:325:308:1311:0512:1715:0317:5421:4624:4328:0932:1136:1637:3838:28
Ärla IF2:322:582:432:521:122:462:513:522:573:264:024:051:220:50
14721Anders Malmberg38:555:289:1212:0614:3015:2717:5221:4525:1027:2830:2834:0536:5038:0838:55
Kvarnsvedens OK5:283:442:542:240:572:253:533:252:183:003:372:451:180:47
15729Gunnar Bejbom39:453:527:4610:2913:0914:1816:5619:4323:3127:3731:0334:4937:3839:0039:45
Uddevalla OK (SAB)3:523:542:432:401:092:382:473:484:063:263:462:491:220:45
16728Lars Gunnar Skoog40:102:306:099:1011:5913:1216:2419:4123:0225:5629:4033:4237:3739:1440:10
Växjö OK2:303:393:012:491:133:123:173:212:543:444:023:551:370:56
17714Mats Strandhagen40:332:456:089:0912:0813:1816:1319:2323:0126:1230:1134:3537:5139:3740:33
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:453:233:012:591:102:553:103:383:113:594:243:161:460:56
18719Bent Galborgen40:504:508:0510:3613:2514:2317:1920:0123:5626:5730:4735:1738:1740:0040:50
Indre Östfold OK4:503:152:312:490:582:562:423:553:013:504:303:001:430:50
19723Henrik Wiberg40:563:246:379:3112:5614:0317:2620:1624:2427:1030:3635:1438:3140:0840:56
PI-København3:243:132:543:251:073:232:504:082:463:264:383:171:370:48
20739Stellan Martinsson41:183:366:349:2212:2413:3816:3119:1922:4326:0530:0035:0138:2640:1241:18
OK Tyringe (SAB)3:362:582:483:021:142:532:483:243:223:555:013:251:461:06
21747Peter Brunnberg42:123:457:3410:5613:5715:0618:2221:2725:1528:0731:5736:2039:4041:1542:12
Vallentuna-Össeby OK3:453:493:223:011:093:163:053:482:523:504:233:201:350:57
22725Lennart Smedenmark42:354:257:3510:3613:2014:2817:2220:3124:2427:3331:5136:1240:1041:4142:35
Ronneby OK4:253:103:012:441:082:543:093:533:094:184:213:581:310:54
23748Jonny Svensson44:193:336:479:5112:5214:0316:5720:1723:5427:0131:4136:4941:2643:1744:19
OK Vilse 873:333:143:043:011:112:543:203:373:074:405:084:371:511:02
24713Peter Svensson46:087:0810:5013:5216:5718:0721:1824:2028:4331:5835:5740:1243:4945:1546:08
Avesta OK7:083:423:023:051:103:113:024:233:153:594:153:371:260:53
25720Dan Nielsen46:595:379:0912:2615:4016:5320:0824:0428:3431:4735:3340:5744:2446:0746:59
Allerød OK5:373:323:173:141:133:153:564:303:133:465:243:271:430:52
26738Bjarne Andersen48:556:5711:1814:5118:1219:3023:3026:4531:0534:0938:1442:3946:1647:5548:55
Svendborg OK6:574:213:333:211:184:003:154:203:044:054:253:371:391:00
27717Börje Gustavsson50:033:337:4011:3315:0916:3920:1825:1930:4134:2038:3843:3347:2049:0350:03
Trollhättans SOK (SAB)3:334:073:533:361:303:395:015:223:394:184:553:471:431:00
28749Lennart Svernestam50:532:596:4110:1714:0115:4219:3824:4129:4333:2238:0043:1147:5449:4850:53
Linköpings OK2:593:423:363:441:413:565:035:023:394:385:114:431:541:05
29731Lars Olsen51:076:4811:1215:0518:2319:4223:1427:1531:5235:1439:2344:0048:3250:1051:07
OK Roskilde6:484:243:533:181:193:324:014:373:224:094:374:321:380:57
30743Rolf Andersen52:263:507:5911:5515:2616:4521:0626:1030:4234:4039:3544:4549:4151:2452:26
Amager OK3:504:093:563:311:194:215:044:323:584:555:104:561:431:02
31716Håkan Andersson53:273:508:1512:4916:2117:5421:3426:3031:4535:3240:2245:4950:0251:5953:27
Markbygdens OK3:504:254:343:321:333:404:565:153:474:505:274:131:571:28
32724Flemming Vejen58:5118:2823:1626:2429:2130:2132:5136:3939:5542:5447:0452:5656:3858:0558:51
Ballerup OK18:284:483:082:571:002:303:483:162:594:105:523:421:270:46
33727Jan Lindemann59:024:4210:1915:4520:5522:3026:3130:4035:3039:4644:3750:3055:3558:1359:02
OK Roskilde4:425:375:265:101:354:014:094:504:164:515:535:052:380:49
34737Åke Johannesson59:554:5811:5017:0421:0522:3527:0231:1436:5441:2546:0951:5357:0758:5959:55
Trollhättans SOK (SAB)4:586:525:144:011:304:274:125:404:314:445:445:141:520:56
35712Tommy Hautop1:03:169:2221:1424:3527:5429:1032:1535:2241:3645:5651:4357:021:00:381:02:251:03:16
OK Pan-Kristianstad9:2211:523:213:191:163:053:076:144:205:475:193:361:470:51
36741Lars Åhlander1:05:322:196:4811:0714:4316:0619:1722:4641:2244:5049:3054:291:01:481:03:591:05:32
Snättringe SK2:194:294:193:361:233:113:2918:363:284:404:597:192:111:33
 
734Nils NöjdUdgået10:18------------------------------------------------------------
Alfta Ösa OK10:18
736Mats IngvarssonIkke startet
OK Vilse 87
 
 
 
H65 (68)4,0 km 0 Hm12 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(153)2(160)3(165)4(178)5(183)6(177)7(175)8(162)9(146)10(134)11(141)12(255)Mål
 
1781Agne Bengtsson30:212:044:375:189:2510:2512:4315:0317:5821:5626:0328:1229:3230:21
OK Kompassen2:042:330:414:071:002:182:202:553:584:072:091:200:49
2767Keld Johnsen31:072:385:416:3110:3511:3214:0716:3019:4923:4627:1229:2030:2531:07
Tisvilde Hegn OK2:383:030:504:040:572:352:233:193:573:262:081:050:42
3766Carl-Henry Andersson32:372:535:446:3710:5811:5914:2617:0120:2924:3328:1330:2631:4732:37
OK Orinto2:532:510:534:211:012:272:353:284:043:402:131:210:50
4816Jørgen Münster-Swendsen33:472:495:476:4111:0712:1114:5217:3720:5725:1329:0131:4033:0033:47
Søllerød OK2:492:580:544:261:042:412:453:204:163:482:391:200:47
5805Hans Carlsson34:402:195:196:1510:4911:5914:3617:3921:1125:3729:3432:4033:5634:40
IFK Göteborg (SAB)2:193:000:564:341:102:373:033:324:263:573:061:160:44
6795Paul Norén35:092:275:206:2211:1712:2515:0017:3121:3726:1730:2132:4834:1435:09
OK Södertörn2:272:531:024:551:082:352:314:064:404:042:271:260:55
7752Lars Hogedal36:224:357:328:2413:0714:1416:5519:4023:1027:3331:2334:0235:3136:22
Vänersborgs SK4:352:570:524:431:072:412:453:304:233:502:391:290:51
8773Kenneth Wåhlberg36:284:587:598:4613:0314:0416:4919:5523:2427:3231:5734:2435:4236:28
OK Kåre4:583:010:474:171:012:453:063:294:084:252:271:180:46
9777John Tripax36:442:395:326:2410:5411:5714:5817:2621:0627:1832:0334:3235:5336:44
OK Roskilde2:392:530:524:301:033:012:283:406:124:452:291:210:51
10783Erik Damgaard36:452:516:337:4412:1213:1816:1619:0423:0727:5832:0934:3436:0236:45
Faaborg OK2:513:421:114:281:062:582:484:034:514:112:251:280:43
11792Carl Malling37:064:107:178:1012:5414:0116:4819:3123:0028:0331:5634:3836:1537:06
Randers OK4:103:070:534:441:072:472:433:295:033:532:421:370:51
12784Kenth Sundgren37:523:466:577:4912:5614:1116:5920:1023:5628:4332:5935:3337:0437:52
Skåneslättens OL3:463:110:525:071:152:483:113:464:474:162:341:310:48
13Niels Landsperg38:043:387:278:2713:1614:1916:5819:5223:1728:3332:3935:5037:2338:04
Tisvilde Hegn OK3:383:491:004:491:032:392:543:255:164:063:111:330:41
14751Roy Dawson38:163:197:228:1812:5214:0817:0120:0723:5128:3933:0535:5537:2238:16
Gafanhori3:194:030:564:341:162:533:063:444:484:262:501:270:54
15761Karl Kristian Terkelsen38:573:257:008:0412:5214:1917:1720:1523:4728:4933:3036:3037:5838:57
OK GORM3:253:351:044:481:272:582:583:325:024:413:001:280:59
16769Kjell Lönn39:073:116:219:0713:5915:1018:0121:0025:1629:5534:0836:4538:1339:07
Hjärnarps OL3:113:102:464:521:112:512:594:164:394:132:371:280:54
17780Håkan Nilsson39:193:167:168:2014:0915:1218:1721:5125:4030:1934:3237:0138:2839:19
Malmö OK3:164:001:045:491:033:053:343:494:394:132:291:270:51
18786Åke Wansölin39:554:1911:5112:5017:1218:1121:0123:3827:2831:5835:3737:5139:1039:55
Söders SOL4:197:320:594:220:592:502:373:504:303:392:141:190:45
19765Hans Aage Hvalsø Hansen39:572:366:007:1012:3213:5516:4919:3923:2228:3333:3937:5039:1039:57
Fyns Politis Idrætsforening2:363:241:105:221:232:542:503:435:115:064:111:200:47
20813Torbjörn Wikström40:114:508:149:0413:5615:0217:5220:4924:4929:3534:2437:3439:1240:11
OK Orinto4:503:240:504:521:062:502:574:004:464:493:101:380:59
21789Göran Andersson40:279:2012:2913:1417:3318:3220:5724:1727:1531:3235:1738:2839:4240:27
OK Tylöskog9:203:090:454:190:592:253:202:584:173:453:111:140:45
22791Claes Nideborn41:074:468:129:1514:1515:2718:3521:3625:1430:2235:4938:3840:1641:07
Stora Tuna OK4:463:261:035:001:123:083:013:385:085:272:491:380:51
23758Ronnie McGrail41:554:098:4510:0615:0916:3120:0322:4527:0132:0736:3139:3441:0341:55
Søllerød OK4:094:361:215:031:223:322:424:165:064:243:031:290:52
24772Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson42:165:109:2210:3215:3916:4620:0023:2927:3732:1837:1839:5841:2942:16
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK5:104:121:105:071:073:143:294:084:415:002:401:310:47
25759Nils-Arne Håkansson42:397:5210:4811:4716:5318:1121:2224:1927:5732:5137:5340:3241:5042:39
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK7:522:560:595:061:183:112:573:384:545:022:391:180:49
26797Jimmy Hoen43:285:2310:2411:3416:2217:2820:2424:2727:5634:0138:4441:1442:4443:28
Ballerup OK5:235:011:104:481:062:564:033:296:054:432:301:300:44
27779Bengt Ståhl43:345:229:2110:2315:5817:0720:1323:3027:5533:1837:5440:5142:3243:34
Hjärnarps OL5:223:591:025:351:093:063:174:255:234:362:571:411:02
28811Erik Ljungdahl43:574:238:169:1414:3816:0719:1022:4226:5932:0338:2141:2543:0443:57
Faaborg OK4:233:530:585:241:293:033:324:175:046:183:041:390:53
28803Anders Johansson43:574:529:0710:1215:3416:4319:4123:1727:4933:4338:3141:1643:0443:57
Växjö OK4:524:151:055:221:092:583:364:325:544:482:451:480:53
30753Hans Holgersson43:592:566:408:0114:1715:5619:0522:2026:4632:1937:4341:1942:5943:59
OK Måsen2:563:441:216:161:393:093:154:265:335:243:361:401:00
31760Hans Larsson45:046:029:3510:4316:2317:5021:2424:2628:4534:1839:0542:1443:5745:04
Hässleholms OK6:023:331:085:401:273:343:024:195:334:473:091:431:07
32801Preben Lupnaav45:083:147:479:2215:0716:3320:1324:3528:5834:1839:1542:3044:1245:08
Herlufsholm OK3:144:331:355:451:263:404:224:235:204:573:151:420:56
33798Lars-Evan Pettersson45:113:327:408:3915:3016:4420:0323:4328:1434:0739:1342:3744:1145:11
Kolbotn&Skimt3:324:080:596:511:143:193:404:315:535:063:241:341:00
34796Gert Olsson45:253:087:007:5714:0215:4119:0422:5827:0032:5137:3742:5444:3345:25
Skåneslättens OL3:083:520:576:051:393:233:544:025:514:465:171:390:52
35774Bengt-Göran Frantz45:283:167:118:4114:1215:3020:1523:2927:3935:0140:0742:4144:3545:28
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK3:163:551:305:311:184:453:144:107:225:062:341:540:53
36808Kim Folander46:104:579:4511:1017:2418:4421:4726:0130:2836:1140:3843:5245:2146:10
OK Sorø4:574:481:256:141:203:034:144:275:434:273:141:290:49
37804Kurt Petersen46:136:2611:4012:4117:4318:5222:1525:4329:2036:0741:2843:5745:2146:13
Faaborg OK6:265:141:015:021:093:233:283:376:475:212:291:240:52
38764Christer Hellström46:325:018:5010:0415:4617:1120:3224:1128:4834:4740:1543:3945:3046:32
Stora Tuna OK5:013:491:145:421:253:213:394:375:595:283:241:511:02
39771Sven Jacobson46:546:5411:2512:3818:1119:3123:0926:2430:3736:3041:2644:3446:0446:54
OK Milan6:544:311:135:331:203:383:154:135:534:563:081:300:50
40810Bo Johansson46:587:5812:5014:0519:4521:0424:0326:5931:1436:3441:2844:1346:0146:58
OK Stigen (SAB)7:584:521:155:401:192:592:564:155:204:542:451:480:57
41785Mogens Bøgh47:053:357:459:0914:3215:5319:2023:1327:3034:3940:1043:5746:0447:05
Faaborg OK3:354:101:245:231:213:273:534:177:095:313:472:071:01
42754Ulf Bråsjö47:4212:2615:4016:3621:2322:4025:5129:0433:1037:5342:0645:2046:4947:42
Järla Orientering12:263:140:564:471:173:113:134:064:434:133:141:290:53
43756Larseric Larsson47:545:1010:2311:2817:1518:3522:5526:2730:5237:0942:1245:0746:5547:54
Degerfors OK5:105:131:055:471:204:203:324:256:175:032:551:480:59
44800Roland Nilsson48:053:217:489:0515:1416:3519:5023:3228:2635:1540:2845:1447:0248:05
OK Kompassen3:214:271:176:091:213:153:424:546:495:134:461:481:03
45778Anders Kumlin48:538:5312:2413:4218:2319:4623:2025:5729:4838:0942:1946:3948:1148:53
IK Ymer8:533:311:184:411:233:342:373:518:214:104:201:320:42
46776Bengt Salomonsson50:033:488:239:3616:0217:4221:4825:1430:5437:4343:1546:4548:4250:03
Skåneslättens OL3:484:351:136:261:404:063:265:406:495:323:301:571:21
47775Åke Persson50:107:5515:2616:1621:1522:3029:2532:0836:0640:3445:0047:4349:1150:10
Hjärnarps OL7:557:310:504:591:156:552:433:584:284:262:431:280:59
48802Lars Johansson50:356:5110:4011:4717:5519:1523:0426:4731:2037:2342:2947:5149:3150:35
Malmö OK6:513:491:076:081:203:493:434:336:035:065:221:401:04
49757Mats Widesjö51:076:4611:3712:4519:2320:5025:1328:4333:2639:4744:5548:1150:0551:07
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK6:464:511:086:381:274:233:304:436:215:083:161:541:02
50787Anders Hedin52:064:539:1410:3617:1118:4922:4227:3932:3039:2944:5148:5350:4852:06
Motala AIF OL4:534:211:226:351:383:534:574:516:595:224:021:551:18
51807Karl-Göran Wahlström52:1915:3819:1320:1025:0626:2329:3833:0136:4541:4446:2349:3851:1352:19
Almby IK15:383:350:574:561:173:153:233:444:594:393:151:351:06
52762Sten Blomström52:5415:5119:1920:2927:4128:4531:4134:2037:5543:1447:4050:3852:0552:54
IK Stern (SAB)15:513:281:107:121:042:562:393:355:194:262:581:270:49
53806Krister Hedin54:243:247:498:5118:3219:5023:4327:5133:5741:0748:1851:4153:2154:24
IFK Enskede3:244:251:029:411:183:534:086:067:107:113:231:401:03
54768Thomas Johansson55:205:0911:1112:3219:3822:0427:2332:0637:1443:5248:5152:3054:1355:20
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK5:096:021:217:062:265:194:435:086:384:593:391:431:07
55793Søren Christensen58:4015:4020:0321:2527:0028:1831:5335:4240:2246:0552:5356:0457:4258:40
OK Skærmen Værløse15:404:231:225:351:183:353:494:405:436:483:111:380:58
56812Jörgen Holmström59:055:3612:0713:2620:3722:1726:1530:3936:4745:0051:3555:2657:5359:05
OK Milan5:366:311:197:111:403:584:246:088:136:353:512:271:12
57814Bjarne Sørensen59:414:109:3810:4617:2418:5824:0332:4738:3145:2351:2456:1758:3959:41
Amager OK4:105:281:086:381:345:058:445:446:526:014:532:221:02
58815Poul Grøn1:00:4019:2424:2525:4431:1332:3636:2140:4244:5350:2655:0358:1159:501:00:40
OK Pan Århus19:245:011:195:291:233:454:214:115:334:373:081:390:50
59790Staffan Broberg1:00:4710:5317:3719:0324:5026:0630:2537:1342:5548:3654:3758:0859:551:00:47
IF Marin Väst (SAB)10:536:441:265:471:164:196:485:425:416:013:311:470:52
60763Sven Olle Söderberg1:01:344:3310:5512:3919:3421:1626:2431:4637:4244:5654:3158:261:00:351:01:34
OK Skogsfalken4:336:221:446:551:425:085:225:567:149:353:552:090:59
61755Jan Bartnik1:01:5410:3615:4217:0125:0126:3931:5535:5241:2448:1454:4658:451:00:411:01:54
Amager OK10:365:061:198:001:385:163:575:326:506:323:591:561:13
62799Poul R. Koziara1:02:254:0410:2512:2320:5022:2727:2031:5137:5846:0952:4058:361:01:191:02:25
Køge OK4:046:211:588:271:374:534:316:078:116:315:562:431:06
63782Tom P. Neesgaard1:03:113:4511:1713:1821:0522:4827:3933:1239:2148:2155:1459:171:01:351:03:11
FSK Orientering3:457:322:017:471:434:515:336:099:006:534:032:181:36
1:01:36
*255
64788Lars Mathiasson1:03:457:5213:4415:2723:4625:2429:3835:1041:2749:1656:031:00:011:02:211:03:45
IK Stern (SAB)7:525:521:438:191:384:145:326:177:496:473:582:201:24
65809Anders Mohlin1:03:4613:0519:2420:2025:4527:0930:5536:5140:5953:0557:301:00:491:03:021:03:46
IK Stern (SAB)13:056:190:565:251:243:465:564:0812:064:253:192:130:44
66649Rolf Gustafsson1:08:509:4217:2118:3528:4330:1335:0440:1345:2252:591:01:231:05:181:07:341:08:50
Helsingborgs SOK (SAB)9:427:391:1410:081:304:515:095:097:378:243:552:161:16
67794Kjell Ryberg1:10:107:4713:2415:2123:0724:5130:4436:2043:2551:4758:391:06:201:08:421:10:10
IFK Göteborg (SAB)7:475:371:577:461:445:535:367:058:226:527:412:221:28
 
770Erland SvenssonUdgået-----25:4530:2040:4142:5748:4553:58-------------------------1:14:34
Kvillebyns OK25:454:3510:212:165:485:1320:36
 
 
 
H70 (62)3,3 km 0 Hm13 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(165)3(160)4(154)5(150)6(145)7(143)8(139)9(131)10(133)11(137)12(141)13(255)Mål
 
1877Inge Persson27:382:114:355:247:039:2711:3115:3818:0820:2921:4823:4525:3126:5427:38
FK Boken (SAB)2:112:240:491:392:242:044:072:302:211:191:571:461:230:44
2824Rune Sandberg28:552:174:355:307:129:2311:4016:1218:4221:2222:4324:5826:5028:0928:55
Uddevalla OK (SAB)2:172:180:551:422:112:174:322:302:401:212:151:521:190:46
3823Kjell Erlandsson28:592:164:525:437:469:4211:4815:2417:5620:5622:1524:4626:4628:1028:59
OK Lindena (SAB)2:162:360:512:031:562:063:362:323:001:192:312:001:240:49
4844Göran Andersson29:552:265:036:007:5910:5613:1316:5719:2922:0723:3125:4627:4329:0829:55
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK2:262:370:571:592:572:173:442:322:381:242:151:571:250:47
5856Henrik Hvoslef32:222:195:066:038:0110:3713:4418:0520:4924:1125:3728:0230:0331:3432:22
IK Stern (SAB)2:192:470:571:582:363:074:212:443:221:262:252:011:310:48
6872Benkt Andersson33:362:355:446:368:4211:3814:1819:4222:2025:3527:0229:1631:1832:4833:36
Frosta OK2:353:090:522:062:562:405:242:383:151:272:142:021:300:48
7876Lars-Olof Gustafsson33:392:275:356:408:2711:3714:0617:5020:2224:0725:3727:5131:3332:4933:39
OK Klyftamo2:273:081:051:473:102:293:442:323:451:302:143:421:160:50
8871Åke Borger34:122:355:386:348:3311:4513:4919:1122:0125:5727:3929:5031:4633:2134:12
Ankarsrums OK2:353:030:561:593:122:045:222:503:561:422:111:561:350:51
9848Jørgen Jensen34:373:026:047:159:5712:1614:3419:1822:1626:0527:3129:5832:0233:4034:37
Helsingør SOK3:023:021:112:422:192:184:442:583:491:262:272:041:380:57
10854Egon Neregaard35:082:315:357:029:1712:0814:0818:2922:1725:4527:1029:3432:4234:0835:08
Tisvilde Hegn OK2:313:041:272:152:512:004:213:483:281:252:243:081:261:00
11822Runo Johansson35:332:475:276:228:5311:0213:3718:4623:0226:2628:0830:3832:5334:3835:33
Kristinehamns OK2:472:400:552:312:092:355:094:163:241:422:302:151:450:55
12840Mogens Hansen36:225:418:549:5712:0814:5218:0022:1624:5128:0629:3431:4633:4435:2836:22
OK Skærmen Værløse5:413:131:032:112:443:084:162:353:151:282:121:581:440:54
13829Peter Dahlstedt36:262:495:486:569:2712:0514:2719:0322:1825:4227:5030:2633:4235:3136:26
OK Pan-Kristianstad2:492:591:082:312:382:224:363:153:242:082:363:161:490:55
14847Jim Chalmers36:333:296:037:0111:3114:3816:4121:0324:2228:1829:4132:0834:0035:3536:33
Lyngby OK3:292:340:584:303:072:034:223:193:561:232:271:521:350:58
15849Gunnar Hejdenberg37:012:535:426:508:5411:4815:5221:1724:2027:5329:2332:2634:4336:1437:01
Motala AIF OL2:532:491:082:042:544:045:253:033:331:303:032:171:310:47
16870Erling Ekelöf37:172:526:157:4410:3613:4516:0921:1424:1627:4429:2131:5734:1636:1137:17
Värend GN2:523:231:292:523:092:245:053:023:281:372:362:191:551:06
17831Åke Nordberg37:203:006:137:279:4712:2415:0019:4923:2227:0828:5832:0034:2836:1837:20
OK Klyftamo3:003:131:142:202:372:364:493:333:461:503:022:281:501:02
18825Hans Nielsen37:263:516:387:5810:1612:4615:1920:3923:4327:4229:1132:1634:4136:3837:26
OK H.T.F.3:512:471:202:182:302:335:203:043:591:293:052:251:570:48
19863Ole Svendsen37:352:526:007:089:2312:3515:4620:4324:2328:0229:4432:2634:4636:3737:35
OK Roskilde2:523:081:082:153:123:114:573:403:391:422:422:201:510:58
20867Christer Grönblad37:503:297:088:1710:2412:5715:3621:2624:5428:3529:5832:4735:0536:5137:50
Härlövs IF3:293:391:092:072:332:395:503:283:411:232:492:181:460:59
36:53
*255
21866Karl Aage Hald38:052:375:487:009:0711:4715:0920:0423:3628:1029:5332:4535:1237:0338:05
FSK Orientering2:373:111:122:072:403:224:553:324:341:432:522:271:511:02
22864John Miené38:063:116:397:5210:0413:2516:2821:0024:3228:3430:2033:0235:1237:0038:06
Helsingør SOK3:113:281:132:123:213:034:323:324:021:462:422:101:481:06
23846Lars Wahlström38:082:536:127:189:3413:2715:4520:5024:0227:4729:3532:3935:0037:0038:08
Istrums SK2:533:191:062:163:532:185:053:123:451:483:042:212:001:08
24836Per Aaes Christoffersen38:213:376:497:5810:4114:0416:4121:1123:5528:5430:4833:2635:4637:2038:21
Ballerup OK3:373:121:092:433:232:374:302:444:591:542:382:201:341:01
25819Leif Karlsson38:364:508:049:1012:3715:0017:4822:3525:5129:2831:0633:3935:5837:4338:36
Frosta OK4:503:141:063:272:232:484:473:163:371:382:332:191:450:53
26878Ove Splittorff38:483:326:397:4010:1712:5816:0121:3726:2729:3331:1633:4236:0837:4638:48
Svendborg OK3:323:071:012:372:413:035:364:503:061:432:262:261:381:02
27845Kjell Lindau38:512:486:277:3910:0913:0816:5021:4424:4828:5830:4033:2935:5137:4938:51
OK Kompassen2:483:391:122:302:593:424:543:044:101:422:492:221:581:02
28868Kurt Valery39:232:346:147:169:3412:1715:3823:0626:0830:0831:4834:1436:2838:1839:23
Tisvilde Hegn OK2:343:401:022:182:433:217:283:024:001:402:262:141:501:05
29858Bo Bülow39:272:446:057:2110:3813:3716:2922:0325:3028:5830:4533:5236:2438:2339:27
Malmö OK2:443:211:163:172:592:525:343:273:281:473:072:321:591:04
30862Stig Nydahl39:453:047:419:1211:2914:5917:4723:0826:3330:2731:5934:4937:0738:4939:45
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK3:044:371:312:173:302:485:213:253:541:322:502:181:420:56
31861Knud Lykking40:133:196:417:4910:3013:1615:5821:1624:4629:2331:0434:4037:0539:0240:13
OK733:193:221:082:412:462:425:183:304:371:413:362:251:571:11
32853Palle Møller Nielsen41:123:096:487:5910:2813:2916:0322:3326:4130:4732:4135:3038:0540:1241:12
Odense OK3:093:391:112:293:012:346:304:084:061:542:492:352:071:00
33857Knut Höök41:193:267:469:0112:1515:1718:0323:2727:0630:5532:4935:4338:2840:1141:19
OK Klyftamo3:264:201:153:143:022:465:243:393:491:542:542:451:431:08
34842Hans Johanssn41:233:357:208:4412:1215:3518:2523:2527:1331:1533:0335:4538:2540:2241:23
IK Stern (SAB)3:353:451:243:283:232:505:003:484:021:482:422:401:571:01
35855Claes Göran Green42:112:516:319:1812:2315:3518:4423:4627:1731:3733:3036:2739:1041:0742:11
Malmö OK2:513:402:473:053:123:095:023:314:201:532:572:431:571:04
36860Jens Aaris Thisted42:144:057:048:1010:4213:3918:4423:1926:3731:0632:5136:5039:1141:0342:14
Søllerød OK4:052:591:062:322:575:054:353:184:291:453:592:211:521:11
37873Dan Haagerup42:323:066:438:0110:3113:2316:2522:0726:2730:4132:4336:2039:0341:1942:32
Tisvilde Hegn OK3:063:371:182:302:523:025:424:204:142:023:372:432:161:13
38827Knud Erik Thomsen43:342:576:388:0310:3114:1418:3723:3027:1932:3634:3037:3840:2142:3743:34
Svendborg OK2:573:411:252:283:434:234:533:495:171:543:082:432:160:57
39850Ingvar Bengtsson43:586:1411:1912:4615:0617:4121:3026:5029:5733:5935:3638:0341:0942:5343:58
Oskarströms OK (SAB)6:145:051:272:202:353:495:203:074:021:372:273:061:441:05
40843Frede Jacobsen43:592:246:337:5710:4513:4416:4123:3127:2632:4834:3637:4740:2642:4143:59
OK Syd2:244:091:242:482:592:576:503:555:221:483:112:392:151:18
41820Svend Erik Jensen44:113:288:049:2913:1417:0020:0625:3629:1033:2035:1138:1440:5542:5944:11
OK Skærmen Værløse3:284:361:253:453:463:065:303:344:101:513:032:412:041:12
42859Aksel Skovlyst44:224:348:5110:2413:0516:2019:4626:3830:0933:5936:0738:5641:2643:4144:22
Faaborg OK4:344:171:332:413:153:266:523:313:502:082:492:302:150:41
43Bertil Qvick45:144:588:119:4311:5615:0318:0422:4626:1633:0635:2739:5942:3744:2645:14
Kungsälvs OK4:583:131:322:133:073:014:423:306:502:214:322:381:490:48
44839Niels Tulinius46:023:388:009:2712:1715:2418:4025:1229:2533:5636:0439:4442:3044:3946:02
OK S.G.3:384:221:272:503:073:166:324:134:312:083:402:462:091:23
45832Jens Asserbo46:453:296:518:0210:2415:0519:0224:4428:5434:5437:0040:2043:1045:3346:45
Herlufsholm OK3:293:221:112:224:413:575:424:106:002:063:202:502:231:12
46830Thorwald Fransson47:204:168:179:4512:5316:1319:3626:0630:1434:5537:0440:4643:4146:0547:20
OK Virdarna4:164:011:283:083:203:236:304:084:412:093:422:552:241:15
47869Per Lennart Johansson48:053:396:538:1110:2414:4817:4523:4626:4334:1539:5243:1245:1647:0548:05
FSK Orientering3:393:141:182:134:242:576:012:577:325:373:202:041:491:00
48837Krister Lindeberg48:183:209:5011:2114:2017:4221:1527:5331:4535:5038:0341:2944:2946:4948:18
Malmö OK3:206:301:312:593:223:336:383:524:052:133:263:002:201:29
49828Olov Öberg48:225:088:4410:0813:0417:0420:1226:2230:1834:4837:4041:0544:4447:0648:22
Skogsluffarnas OK5:083:361:242:564:003:086:103:564:302:523:253:392:221:16
50838Mogens Jørgensen48:263:307:288:4811:5916:0420:1326:2430:4535:3337:3741:3344:3546:5348:26
Søllerød OK3:303:581:203:114:054:096:114:214:482:043:563:022:181:33
51818Flemming Larsen50:134:037:148:2618:3621:2123:5429:0535:4039:4241:4744:3947:1849:0950:13
Helsingør SOK4:033:111:1210:102:452:335:116:354:022:052:522:391:511:04
52841Knud Dam50:253:508:179:2512:3318:2221:2726:5031:1839:5941:5244:5147:2149:1750:25
Kildeholm OK3:504:271:083:085:493:055:234:288:411:532:592:301:561:08
35:39
*137
53852Toivo Voudinmäki50:317:1310:3011:5014:2219:5323:0531:5936:2240:1942:0645:0047:4149:4150:31
Mullsjö SOK7:133:171:202:325:313:128:544:233:571:472:542:412:000:50
54826Ole Bøggild51:413:437:4711:0313:5817:4923:2128:2033:0538:5741:2845:3248:4150:4451:41
OK Roskilde3:434:043:162:553:515:324:594:455:522:314:043:092:030:57
55835Erik Nielsen53:123:498:4210:3214:2918:4422:3229:1133:3540:3543:0146:3449:3351:5253:12
Amager OK3:494:531:503:574:153:486:394:247:002:263:332:592:191:20
56865Mogens Jensen53:2410:2418:4020:0222:3625:3828:1233:2436:5843:2645:4548:2350:5352:3453:24
Holbæk OK10:248:161:222:343:022:345:123:346:282:192:382:301:410:50
57875Sven-Erik Forsell53:453:4411:1612:4315:2222:4525:5232:1136:2442:0444:0847:5850:4352:4853:45
Skåneslättens OL3:447:321:272:397:233:076:194:135:402:043:502:452:050:57
58851Olav Christoffersen54:377:1913:0814:3817:3221:3825:0831:1935:1239:4641:4148:3551:2553:3554:37
Faaborg OK7:195:491:302:544:063:306:113:534:341:556:542:502:101:02
59833Otto Kristensen1:00:055:2410:1114:3818:1230:4634:1040:4544:1948:4350:4353:4756:4458:561:00:05
Køge OK5:244:474:273:3412:343:246:353:344:242:003:042:572:121:09
60874Bengt Alkdal1:08:144:1713:1315:4722:4627:5434:4941:3947:0953:5656:201:00:351:04:171:07:111:08:14
IF Marin Väst (SAB)4:178:562:346:595:086:556:505:306:472:244:153:422:541:03
 
821Christer SjöforsFejlkl.4:258:329:4611:5114:2517:1922:2933:16-----41:3243:5946:3052:0252:58
OK Älme4:254:071:142:052:342:545:1010:478:162:272:315:320:56
834Ulf JönssonIkke startet
Laholms IF OK
 
 
 
H75 (39)3,0 km 0 Hm11 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(172)3(165)4(160)5(151)6(141)7(137)8(131)9(133)10(138)11(255)Mål
 
1908Roland Karlsson27:133:095:277:388:3512:3416:2918:2420:3422:0023:4526:2327:13
Ronneby OK3:092:182:110:573:593:551:552:101:261:452:380:50
2889Ernie Broström28:562:325:047:328:3312:2916:4218:4921:1122:5225:0728:0228:56
Halmstad OK (SAB)2:322:322:281:013:564:132:072:221:412:152:550:54
3882Ivan Ernvid30:232:395:017:148:1813:5718:1820:1622:1524:0826:0129:1830:23
Ulricehamns OK2:392:222:131:045:394:211:581:591:531:533:171:05
4897Raimo Salminen31:532:525:317:599:1213:5618:3920:5023:1424:5627:1730:5331:53
OK Pan-Kristianstad2:522:392:281:134:444:432:112:241:422:213:361:00
5885Bo Hedlund32:002:495:458:129:1713:5218:5021:1323:0924:4127:4731:0032:00
IFK Enskede2:492:562:271:054:354:582:231:561:323:063:131:00
6884Rune Arvidsson32:083:516:269:0210:0714:1418:5521:0423:4525:2727:2931:1432:08
Markbygdens OK (SAB)3:512:352:361:054:074:412:092:411:422:023:450:54
7915Bo Svensson32:112:515:398:089:2413:5719:0321:2123:2725:2127:3531:0432:11
Tockarps IK2:512:482:291:164:335:062:182:061:542:143:291:07
8900Frank Sandgreen32:555:318:0711:2912:3217:1221:1323:0525:1326:5228:4731:5332:55
FSK Orientering5:312:363:221:034:404:011:522:081:391:553:061:02
9899Anders Carlsson33:172:425:167:438:5714:3018:5921:3923:3425:1528:0732:1333:17
Skåneslättens OL2:422:342:271:145:334:292:401:551:412:524:061:04
10905Bengt Olsson33:193:105:448:149:1915:0019:5022:1124:3626:3228:5832:2633:19
Markbygdens OK (SAB)3:102:342:301:055:414:502:212:251:562:263:280:53
11895Staffan Gantelius34:262:425:458:3710:0614:3719:3022:0224:3927:1129:2833:1734:26
Vallentuna-Össeby OK2:423:032:521:294:314:532:322:372:322:173:491:09
12917Hans Larsen34:323:076:028:5310:0414:4120:1522:4825:1727:0929:3333:2534:32
Faaborg OK3:072:552:511:114:375:342:332:291:522:243:521:07
13907Peo Bengtsson34:363:176:359:3310:5115:2920:3423:0325:3927:2729:4733:3034:36
OK Pan-Kristianstad3:173:182:581:184:385:052:292:361:482:203:431:06
14913Torgny Jonsson34:543:366:399:4210:5716:0621:2023:4125:5227:4530:0233:4734:54
Växjö AIS3:363:033:031:155:095:142:212:111:532:173:451:07
15909Håkan Brost35:395:448:3811:1712:3217:1322:0024:3227:0028:5431:0634:3735:39
Malmö OK5:442:542:391:154:414:472:322:281:542:123:311:02
16894Gösta Lindman35:423:556:3910:0711:3916:2821:1723:5726:3728:4831:1334:3835:42
Finspångs SOK3:552:443:281:324:494:492:402:402:112:253:251:04
17910John Jensen35:443:196:2210:4712:0016:5522:2424:3527:1628:5431:0434:4635:44
Holbæk OK3:193:034:251:134:555:292:112:411:382:103:420:58
18911Allan Sunnergren35:573:246:4210:5312:1016:4921:4624:2026:4228:3930:5134:5935:57
Hjärnarps OL (SAB)3:243:184:111:174:394:572:342:221:572:124:080:58
19893Asger Munk37:213:256:499:4111:0716:2321:3124:0227:1229:2632:1836:0937:21
Viking Atletik3:253:242:521:265:165:082:313:102:142:523:511:12
20891Bertil Olofsson38:053:537:1110:2311:4617:4723:1525:4728:3330:3333:0637:0038:05
Andrarums IF3:533:183:121:236:015:282:322:462:002:333:541:05
21883Pekka Syväterä38:404:247:4410:4612:1117:2923:1325:4928:2230:2932:5837:2838:40
Riihimäen Suunistajat4:243:203:021:255:185:442:362:332:072:294:301:12
22898Arne Gustafsson39:342:365:227:408:3719:3723:4327:5431:4333:1335:4038:3739:34
Malmö OK2:362:462:180:5711:004:064:113:491:302:272:570:57
23916Stig Bengtsson39:433:256:5310:1511:3917:3423:5327:3630:1432:0234:1538:1339:43
Motala AIF OL3:253:283:221:245:556:193:432:381:482:133:581:30
24896Tage Frydendal40:083:266:449:5512:1217:3823:2626:2729:3731:5134:3538:5140:08
Holbæk OK3:263:183:112:175:265:483:013:102:142:444:161:17
25906Roland Edvinsson40:113:447:0710:3612:0718:3924:4927:4030:2132:1734:5538:5840:11
FK Göingarna3:443:233:291:316:326:102:512:411:562:384:031:13
26890Hugo Isgren40:316:109:0711:5013:0517:4723:5028:5031:3733:3935:4939:2440:31
IFK Enskede6:102:572:431:154:426:035:002:472:022:103:351:07
27881Erland Ling40:4312:0814:2516:4717:4522:0927:0029:0531:0032:2735:4939:4940:43
Jönköpings OK12:082:172:220:584:244:512:051:551:273:224:000:54
28892Kjell Andersson42:202:555:588:4210:0817:3322:5526:5630:3433:4936:1841:1642:20
Skattkärrs SOK (SAB)2:553:032:441:267:255:224:013:383:152:294:581:04
29918Gunnar Persson43:134:0714:2417:1318:3223:2128:4131:2833:4135:5238:1442:0643:13
Svanesunds GIF (SAB)4:0710:172:491:194:495:202:472:132:112:223:521:07
30903Palle Bay46:0411:0614:1017:2518:4024:3829:4932:4035:1637:1241:0944:5746:04
Køge OK11:063:043:151:155:585:112:512:361:563:573:481:07
31888Herluf Jensen48:463:267:1110:2011:4917:5224:4036:0139:1941:1843:4447:3848:46
Svendborg OK3:263:453:091:296:036:4811:213:181:592:263:541:08
32914Poul Hansen54:1012:3316:3920:1622:1030:0636:2639:5443:3145:3648:0952:4454:10
Tisvilde Hegn OK12:334:063:371:547:566:203:283:372:052:334:351:26
33886Roger Andersson54:203:599:4215:4117:3426:2533:5937:2440:3342:5647:3253:0554:20
Kristinehamns OK3:595:435:591:538:517:343:253:092:234:365:331:15
34901Finn Hultengren54:493:568:2112:5414:4525:4533:0437:0040:3043:1748:0153:3254:49
Ballerup OK3:564:254:331:5111:007:193:563:302:474:445:311:17
35912Brodde Nilsson56:277:3812:2116:4118:2727:0835:1239:0243:0345:4849:0154:2856:27
OK Skogsfalken7:384:434:201:468:418:043:504:012:453:135:271:59
36902Allan Hammar1:02:5310:3315:3220:1222:3834:0742:2245:4450:4653:1056:141:01:181:02:53
OK Kompassen10:334:594:402:2611:298:153:225:022:243:045:041:35
37904Göran Thour1:10:503:577:5411:2513:0521:3928:3544:4856:4659:391:02:551:08:421:10:50
Värend GN3:573:573:311:408:346:5616:1311:582:533:165:472:08
38887Nils-Åke Nilsson1:13:137:4414:3921:3724:5436:0046:2852:1957:0759:591:03:551:10:201:13:13
FK Göingarna7:446:556:583:1711:0610:285:514:482:523:566:252:53
 
880Bjarne ErlandssonFejlkl.3:316:148:5910:2314:5819:3522:2324:4626:2628:47-----33:12
Hammarby IF OK (SAB)3:312:432:451:244:354:372:482:231:402:214:25
 
 
 
H80 (9)3,0 km 0 Hm11 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(172)3(165)4(160)5(151)6(141)7(137)8(131)9(133)10(138)11(255)Mål
 
1925Ulf Eskilsson34:043:155:598:4510:0815:1920:0622:1724:4626:2729:1833:0234:04
OK Södertörn (SAB)3:152:442:461:235:114:472:112:291:412:513:441:02
2927Nils Jansson35:383:286:459:5011:0716:2021:5824:3026:5828:4930:5934:3435:38
Skattkärrs SOK (SAB)3:283:173:051:175:135:382:322:281:512:103:351:04
3926Bo Ullman36:566:319:1011:4812:4618:3923:2426:0828:4430:2732:3936:1036:56
OK Pan-Kristianstad6:312:392:380:585:534:452:442:361:432:123:310:46
4920Bernt Petersson46:539:0212:4719:2620:5326:2731:5434:2537:2539:3042:0045:4646:53
Alvesta SOK9:023:456:391:275:345:272:313:002:052:303:461:07
5922Gunnar Tamberg48:214:138:2712:2814:1921:3228:3532:0636:3839:1141:4846:5148:21
Ballerup OK4:134:144:011:517:137:033:314:322:332:375:031:30
6924Bengt Edvardsson55:444:108:1112:1314:0424:4532:5936:4040:3843:2449:1054:1755:44
OK Torfinn4:104:014:021:5110:418:143:413:582:465:465:071:27
7923Arvo Hyvönen59:195:028:5211:5613:1437:0143:4546:2349:1351:1853:3958:1659:19
Skattkärrs SOK (SAB)5:023:503:041:1823:476:442:382:502:052:214:371:03
 
921Stig JohanssonIkke startet
Halmstad OK (SAB)
928Flemming AgervoldIkke startet
Vinderød OK 92
 
 
 
H85 (1)3,0 km 0 Hm11 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(162)2(172)3(165)4(160)5(151)6(141)7(137)8(131)9(133)10(138)11(255)Mål
 
1930Curth Svensson1:10:427:4311:5916:2420:1929:1039:2843:1847:1154:171:02:281:08:591:10:42
Skåneslättens OL7:434:164:253:558:5110:183:503:537:068:116:311:43
 
 
 
Open1 (10)5,9 km 0 Hm15 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(176)2(177)3(191)4(193)5(194)6(185)7(178)8(174)9(166)10(154)11(150)12(133)13(134)14(141)
15(255)Mål
 
1Frederik Jönsson45:204:386:2314:5216:0817:4924:5727:5629:2832:0534:3036:1840:5541:3643:36
Motala AIF OL4:381:458:291:161:417:082:591:322:372:251:484:370:412:00
44:4445:20
1:080:36
2935Per Forsgren47:432:554:5514:1615:3116:5623:5026:5928:4031:2534:2636:1340:5341:3445:41
Tumba-Mälarhöjden2:552:009:211:151:256:543:091:412:453:011:474:400:414:07
46:5447:43
1:130:49
3Mikael Söderström55:464:136:4918:0119:3222:0829:3133:2635:1738:1241:2343:4749:0049:5853:21
OK stigen4:132:3611:121:312:367:233:551:512:553:112:245:130:583:23
55:0355:46
1:420:43
4933Rolf Pihl56:163:335:3616:5718:3320:2831:0335:3737:1941:0144:0446:1251:2152:1954:20
OK Roskilde3:332:0311:211:361:5510:354:341:423:423:032:085:090:582:01
55:3456:16
1:140:42
5934Kajsa Kajsa59:553:395:5018:3220:0922:2830:5035:3637:2740:5744:2846:3653:1354:1457:28
Tormestorps IF3:392:1112:421:372:198:224:461:513:303:312:086:371:013:14
59:0159:55
1:330:54
6Claus Clausen1:00:544:426:3920:2522:4624:3732:4336:0237:5541:5145:2248:0554:2255:3258:17
Viking Atletik4:421:5713:462:211:518:063:191:533:563:312:436:171:102:45
59:521:00:54
1:351:02
7937Henrik Viktorsson1:08:394:067:1822:0323:4631:1340:0944:3447:1950:2353:5156:021:01:591:02:481:06:35
OK Skogsfalken4:063:1214:451:437:278:564:252:453:043:282:115:570:493:47
1:07:551:08:39
1:200:44
8932Mads E Juhl1:09:154:487:3322:1724:0026:2536:0240:3642:3849:0152:4955:251:02:401:03:141:06:36
OK H.T.F.4:482:4514:441:432:259:374:342:026:233:482:367:150:343:22
1:08:281:09:15
1:520:47
9936Bo Christoffersen1:14:124:197:2919:0121:3024:1935:1439:1341:3548:2252:3856:561:02:301:07:411:11:43
OK Sorø4:193:1011:322:292:4910:553:592:226:474:164:185:345:114:02
1:13:231:14:12
1:400:49
10931Mette Skindersø1:17:095:528:1821:0623:0538:4349:0652:3654:4558:481:04:231:06:421:11:381:12:371:14:58
Lyngby OK5:522:2612:481:5915:3810:233:302:094:035:352:194:560:592:21
1:16:231:17:091:16:24
1:250:46*255
 
 
 
Open2 (42)3,3 km 0 Hm13 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(172)2(165)3(160)4(154)5(150)6(146)7(143)8(138)9(131)10(133)11(137)12(141)13(255)Mål
 
1Linda Granqvist31:294:336:567:559:5212:0814:0816:4820:1422:2524:0126:3428:4430:3431:29
FK Göingarna4:332:230:591:572:162:002:403:262:111:362:332:101:500:55
2960Stefan Caleklint32:323:345:366:328:5111:4513:5817:5721:1923:3525:0527:1830:1131:5732:32
Karlskrona SOK3:342:020:562:192:542:133:593:222:161:302:132:531:460:35
3942Rolf Eckermark32:485:197:418:3910:5713:1215:0618:0021:1923:4225:1327:3829:5231:3332:48
Göteborg-Majorna OK5:192:220:582:182:151:542:543:192:231:312:252:141:411:15
4959Bo-Anders Nilsson33:523:506:086:568:4012:5214:3116:4619:4323:4025:2129:2631:2432:5933:52
Lunds OK3:502:180:481:444:121:392:152:573:571:414:051:581:350:53
5962Gudrun Nilsson34:364:477:308:3010:5113:3415:5119:0922:3824:5626:4229:2931:4633:3834:36
Lunds OK4:472:431:002:212:432:173:183:292:181:462:472:171:520:58
6Maja Söderlund35:554:216:477:4411:0013:4216:5019:5823:1225:4927:3131:0133:2934:5935:55
IF Hallby SOK4:212:260:573:162:423:083:083:142:371:423:302:281:300:56
7970Maritha Schön36:074:487:188:2310:5613:2015:5418:5822:3327:3529:0631:3233:2935:1236:07
Andrarums IF4:482:301:052:332:242:343:043:355:021:312:261:571:430:55
8964Ritva Kärkkäinen36:225:288:289:4611:5514:2516:5120:2024:2526:5128:3231:3834:0335:3136:22
Avesta OK5:283:001:182:092:302:263:294:052:261:413:062:251:280:51
9John Södergerg36:533:535:596:528:4612:5819:1721:4625:1527:1328:3031:2434:2036:1336:53
OK Skogsfalken3:532:060:531:544:126:192:293:291:581:172:542:561:530:40
10958Agneta Emilsson37:575:348:169:2311:5414:5917:3220:5025:0327:3329:2732:3234:5736:5537:57
OK Skogsfalken5:342:421:072:313:052:333:184:132:301:543:052:251:581:02
11943Lisa Korall39:535:569:5711:1413:5016:5419:0122:3326:3029:0230:5734:0836:4438:5139:53
Motala AIF OL5:564:011:172:363:042:073:323:572:321:553:112:362:071:02
12Bengt Larsson40:566:339:5311:1614:2717:2620:1824:0328:1230:4432:2735:1838:0639:5740:56
Ystads OK6:333:201:233:112:592:523:454:092:321:432:512:481:510:59
13967Ingvar Schön42:335:328:2411:1414:3317:1419:5924:4228:5831:5734:0336:5639:2841:2742:33
Andrarums IF5:322:522:503:192:412:454:434:162:592:062:532:321:591:06
14951Lilli Hansen43:176:209:3511:0113:4817:0820:3524:4628:4531:5534:0437:0939:5642:0443:17
OK GORM6:203:151:262:473:203:274:113:593:102:093:052:472:081:13
15948Jannie Nielsen43:226:209:1010:2113:2716:2121:3425:1429:2832:3634:3637:4440:2642:2243:22
Tisvilde Hegn OK6:202:501:113:062:545:133:404:143:082:003:082:421:561:00
16968Bengt Hansson43:545:368:369:4912:3115:1024:1327:3331:2333:4335:2738:1140:5142:4743:54
Andrarums IF5:363:001:132:422:399:033:203:502:201:442:442:401:561:07
17966Roland Hermansson43:556:339:4011:1013:5117:1119:3624:5229:0932:1534:2038:0640:4342:4943:55
OK Gynge6:333:071:302:413:202:255:164:173:062:053:462:372:061:06
18941Pia Larsson44:026:359:5711:2614:1417:2220:4324:4629:2532:1034:2037:4240:3542:5344:02
FK Göingarna6:353:221:292:483:083:214:034:392:452:103:222:532:181:09
19Charlotte Nielsen45:055:247:599:4212:2215:1119:2622:4830:5035:1437:1140:1442:3144:1145:05
Holbæk OK5:242:351:432:402:494:153:228:024:241:573:032:171:400:54
20Lars Lindeberg45:136:179:2811:4414:5818:4823:3828:3731:5935:5137:4140:3142:4744:2045:13
Skåneslättens OL6:173:112:163:143:504:504:593:223:521:502:502:161:330:53
21961Conny Thoresson46:537:1411:1912:5516:3219:5922:5327:1332:1535:4537:4540:5643:3145:3746:53
Andrarums IF7:144:051:363:373:272:544:205:023:302:003:112:352:061:16
22954Annelie Alfredsson47:177:1311:2112:4316:0720:0722:5326:3631:1134:5536:5040:3443:3645:4747:17
Motala AIF OL7:134:081:223:244:002:463:434:353:441:553:443:022:111:30
23940Pia Grønbjerg Hansen50:047:2611:1412:5515:4919:2922:2626:5432:3636:0138:4042:4246:0148:5050:04
Kolding OK7:263:481:412:543:402:574:285:423:252:394:023:192:491:14
24963Bodil Hermansson51:437:4411:2012:5615:5819:3622:4426:5532:0135:4338:1842:3947:2750:1251:43
OK Gynge7:443:361:363:023:383:084:115:063:422:354:214:482:451:31
25947Steen Baunehøj54:086:5010:5912:3915:5925:0729:4633:3738:1442:0744:1248:0150:4252:5754:08
OK Roskilde6:504:091:403:209:084:393:514:373:532:053:492:412:151:11
26969Tommy Bengtsson54:558:0311:5213:5317:1421:1424:1729:1335:2539:3542:2447:1250:4453:3554:55
Hässleholms OK8:033:492:013:214:003:034:566:124:102:494:483:322:511:20
27946Lone Nørgaard56:158:4312:4214:1417:4321:5224:4629:2435:1839:2642:0247:0950:5454:0456:15
OK738:433:591:323:294:092:544:385:544:082:365:073:453:102:11
28Kühnel Radka58:037:3211:1313:4017:4521:1623:3428:1837:4944:2746:2350:5054:1056:3858:03
Trollhättans OK7:323:412:274:053:312:184:449:316:381:564:273:202:281:25
29939Linnéa Bjärby59:018:3213:5415:3519:4124:4229:2334:5941:1345:0347:5351:4455:4058:2359:01
Frosta OK8:325:221:414:065:014:415:366:143:502:503:513:562:430:38
30956LarsOwe Ström59:027:4411:3313:0516:1329:5432:2836:4041:3745:2847:5451:5155:1757:4959:02
Ronneby OK7:443:491:323:0813:412:344:124:573:512:263:573:262:321:13
31938Alexander Bjärby59:038:5314:1115:4319:5924:3829:3335:3841:3445:1447:5252:2355:4858:2459:03
Frosta OK8:535:181:324:164:394:556:055:563:402:384:313:252:360:39
32944Anna Bjärby59:278:3814:0815:3519:4824:3729:3035:3341:3445:1147:4852:0955:3958:2459:27
Frosta OK8:385:301:274:134:494:536:036:013:372:374:213:302:451:03
33952Helle Sørensen1:00:248:1813:1815:3719:0924:0028:3333:3640:1144:0646:4151:2356:0258:501:00:24
OK Melfar8:185:002:193:324:514:335:036:353:552:354:424:392:481:34
34965Zebastian Nohave1:01:059:5014:1916:2019:2922:5229:5435:5541:5746:3449:0253:4757:541:00:281:01:05
Karlskrona Simsällskap9:504:292:013:093:237:026:016:024:372:284:454:072:340:37
35953Erik Jensen1:02:397:4611:5213:3417:1221:3331:3236:1942:3347:4350:1055:2459:011:01:431:02:39
OK GORM7:464:061:423:384:219:594:476:145:102:275:143:372:420:56
36950Inger Jensen1:03:018:0211:5213:4917:2421:4232:0836:3042:3447:4950:1755:3959:211:01:501:03:01
OK GORM8:023:501:573:354:1810:264:226:045:152:285:223:422:291:11
37John Erik Bejstrand1:03:259:4414:4616:4720:2024:0429:5735:4642:1946:4949:3254:0658:021:01:091:03:25
Värend GN9:445:022:013:333:445:535:496:334:302:434:343:563:072:16
38957Kristina Landgren1:04:4611:0116:0917:5821:5726:5133:1638:3345:3350:0352:3756:281:00:011:02:461:04:46
Malmö OK11:015:081:493:594:546:255:177:004:302:343:513:332:452:00
391033Lars Espersen1:09:167:2711:2513:5217:5030:0434:2539:5249:4854:5757:281:02:251:06:001:08:101:09:16
SG7:273:582:273:5812:144:215:279:565:092:314:573:352:101:06
40Birthe Langkilde1:15:459:0514:0616:0825:4431:0536:4042:1349:5354:3458:031:03:161:10:101:14:161:15:45
Ballerup OK9:055:012:029:365:215:355:337:404:413:295:136:544:061:29
 
955Görel SkoogIkke startet
Växjö OK
949Bjørn R. ChristoffersenIkke startet
Svendborg OK
 
 
 
Open3 (31)3,9 km 0 Hm12 K
PlSt. nr.NavnTid
1(163)2(172)3(164)4(167)5(154)6(151)7(159)8(165)9(142)10(134)11(141)12(255)Mål
 
1Johan Nöjd35:460:503:425:307:5510:5115:2618:4422:2026:4530:3533:4535:0335:46
IF Hallby SOK0:502:521:482:252:564:353:183:364:253:503:101:180:43
2985Anna-Maria Larsson44:251:085:167:3610:5314:0519:3322:1425:5833:0237:5241:4343:3244:25
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:084:082:203:173:125:282:413:447:044:503:511:490:53
3972Fabian Zetterqvist45:310:565:076:398:5211:5521:1223:5726:5335:2139:3743:1944:4945:31
Laholms IF OK0:564:111:322:133:039:172:452:568:284:163:421:300:42
4984Jim Freriksson45:440:544:135:488:2411:0522:1624:4428:1334:2838:4243:2845:0245:44
OK Skogsfalken0:543:191:352:362:4111:112:283:296:154:144:461:340:42
5Anna Lindqvist46:321:004:437:1210:0413:3624:0727:0931:0936:0340:2444:1845:4646:32
OK stigen1:003:432:292:523:3210:313:024:004:544:213:541:280:46
6990Annie Pettersson50:331:585:388:0010:4714:1226:3929:4432:3838:1945:3548:1549:5450:33
Motala AIF OL1:583:402:222:473:2512:273:052:545:417:162:401:390:39
7971Susanne Modig57:481:186:369:0412:4017:1025:3429:3134:5141:5448:5154:1056:4057:48
Laholms IF OK1:185:182:283:364:308:243:575:207:036:575:192:301:08
8978Brian Torp-Lupnaav57:493:547:409:4112:2515:3822:5625:5831:5438:5850:4155:3456:5957:49
Herlufsholm OK3:543:462:012:443:137:183:025:567:0411:434:531:250:50
9Henrik Espersen59:241:2010:2113:3818:0622:4030:2134:0639:0845:4051:0556:3658:3359:24
Viking Atletik1:209:013:174:284:347:413:455:026:325:255:311:570:51
10Jannie Kowsky59:421:076:559:5413:2218:4026:3131:5537:1244:4950:5856:3758:5059:42
Klubløs1:075:482:593:285:187:515:245:177:376:095:392:130:52
11Louise Kowsky59:431:056:519:5413:2718:4126:3131:4937:1944:4750:5956:3758:4859:43
Tejn IF1:055:463:033:335:147:505:185:307:286:125:382:110:55
12Annberrit Olsen59:441:096:559:5413:2118:4126:3131:4737:1244:4950:5856:3658:5259:44
Klubløs1:095:462:593:275:207:505:165:257:376:095:382:160:52
13986Per-Inge Eriksson1:00:132:495:4711:3213:5328:0435:3740:4045:2451:0955:1357:5659:301:00:13
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK2:492:585:452:2114:117:335:034:445:454